PAT GRISKUS TRIATHLON
Location: LAKE QUASSAPAUG - MIDDLEBURY, CT
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

JUNE 19TH, 2010

Overall ResultsAge GroupsTeams
SwimBikeRun


Place No.   Name                S Age Div   City            St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ===== =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38 M3539 Easton          CT   24:17    0:35 1:00:57    0:31   32:49 1:59:06
    2   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21 M2024 Bow             NH   23:08    0:35 1:02:38    0:35   34:37 2:01:31
    3   167 James Carothers     M  39 M3539 Williamstown    MA   23:12    0:36 1:04:11    0:37   34:17 2:02:50
    4   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28 M2529 Thorndike       ME   26:40    0:38 1:01:29    0:32   34:16 2:03:34
    5   393 John Babcock        M  23 M2024 Niantic         CT   25:32    0:39 1:02:37    0:34   34:42 2:04:02
    6   315 William Schumann    M  47 M4549 West Hartford   CT   23:35    0:40 1:03:31    0:39   37:31 2:05:55
    7    77 Barry Phelps        M  44 M4044 Shrewsbury      MA   25:28    1:17 1:05:01    0:37   34:44 2:07:06
    8   182 Thomas McGee        M  53 M5054 Ottawa          ON   23:47    0:42 1:03:48    0:36   39:03 2:07:54
    9   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22 M2024 Southbury       CT   21:39    0:33 1:10:02    0:32   35:47 2:08:30
   10   201 Mark Snowise        M  41 M4044 Pittsfield      MA   23:34    0:56 1:08:14    0:38   36:16 2:09:37
   11   387 Ian Ray             M  47 M4549 Easton          CT   23:34    0:38 1:04:35    0:34   40:26 2:09:44
   12   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26 M2529 Cambridge       MA   26:16    1:03 1:05:34    0:53   36:11 2:09:54
   13   110 Eric Crispino       M  34 M3034 West Point      NY   25:50    0:50 1:04:35    0:49   38:01 2:10:02
   14   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45 ZTEAM Branford        CT   28:21    0:27 1:04:21    0:49   36:23 2:10:19
   15   292 Doug Morris         M  52 M5054 Geneva          IL   26:02    0:53 1:06:46    0:48   36:11 2:10:37
   16     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50 M5054 Campbell Hall   NY   26:42    0:51 1:05:55    0:41   38:21 2:12:29
   17   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28 M2529 Clinton         CT   26:22    0:47 1:07:48    0:37   36:59 2:12:31
   18   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42 M4044 Eliot           ME   26:56    1:01 1:05:07    0:35   39:46 2:13:24
   19   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43 M4044 Chappaqua       NY   23:13    1:21 1:08:51    0:33   40:50 2:14:46
   20    47 John Babin          M  47 M4549 Astoria         NY   28:28    1:00 1:06:39    0:51   37:52 2:14:47
   21   359 David Ellis         M  27 M2529 Milford         CT   27:32    0:34 1:07:26    0:46   39:09 2:15:25
   22   466 Brendan Heller      M  20 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   22:26    0:37 1:10:29    0:36   41:45 2:15:51
   23   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42 M4044 East Hampton    CT   27:07    0:58 1:08:00    0:40   39:21 2:16:04
   24   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23 M2024 Warwick         NY   26:36    1:08 1:10:50    0:54   36:43 2:16:09
   25   433 Roger Baxley        M  42 M4044 Weston          CT   28:33    0:51 1:05:39    1:00   40:15 2:16:16
   26    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29 M2529 Marlboro        NY   29:08    0:51 1:05:32    0:29   40:20 2:16:19
   27    89 Ethan Pond          M  28 M2529 New York        NY   27:22    1:05 1:08:05    0:54   39:04 2:16:28
   28    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21 M2024 Middletown      NY   29:53    0:45 1:07:58    0:51   37:10 2:16:36
   29   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40 M4044 Marlborough     CT   28:25    1:08 1:07:18    0:40   39:10 2:16:40
   30   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42 M4044 Southport       CT   25:45    1:24 1:09:56    0:48   38:52 2:16:43
   31    58 Mark Guay           M  25 M2529 Wappingers Fall NY   26:58    0:59 1:09:27    0:45   38:47 2:16:54
   32   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36 M3539 Stamford        CT   28:12    1:02 1:07:59    1:00   38:51 2:17:03
   33   400 Josh McLevy         M  33 M3034 Fairfield       CT   28:56    0:36 1:07:58    0:39   38:56 2:17:03
   34   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23 M2024 New Haven       CT   24:31    0:52 1:09:30    0:55   41:31 2:17:17
   35   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33 M3034 New York        NY   25:53    0:43 1:10:52    0:40   39:15 2:17:21
   36    29 John Crocamo        M  48 M4549 Seymour         CT   25:43    0:48 1:08:43    0:34   41:46 2:17:31
   37   394 Chris Woods         M  51 M5054 Westport        CT   26:00    0:59 1:10:12    0:44   39:53 2:17:48
   38   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27 F2529 Naugatuck       CT   26:30    0:48 1:07:38    0:49   42:15 2:17:58
   39   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54 M5054 Salisbury       VT   26:13    1:19 1:05:55    0:55   43:39 2:18:00
   40    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   23:04    1:00 1:13:31    0:45   40:20 2:18:38
   41   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54 M5054 Old Saybrook    CT   26:36    1:02 1:07:46    0:49   42:55 2:19:06
   42   395 George Wilkinson    M  25 M2529 Westport        CT   28:02    0:47 1:10:02    0:38   39:41 2:19:08
   43   335 Stephen Foley       M  38 M3539 Pittsfield      MA   32:14    1:19 1:06:03    0:53   38:48 2:19:16
   44   192 Rick Klutey         M  47 M4549 Ridgefield      CT   23:57    1:23 1:11:35    1:03   41:48 2:19:43
   45    66 Michael Bradford    M  50 M5054 Bedford         NH   28:12    1:17 1:08:26    0:48   41:19 2:20:01
   46   412 John Meyerle        M  41 M4044 Monroe          CT   28:32    1:34 1:08:27    1:14   40:50 2:20:34
   47   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48 M4549 Branford        CT   28:59    0:39 1:09:24    0:54   40:44 2:20:39
   48   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34 M3034 Millville       MA   29:09    0:53 1:09:54    0:46   40:37 2:21:17
   49    76 David Tweedie       M  31 M3034 Lynn            MA   23:37    1:20 1:13:57    1:33   41:11 2:21:36
   50   166 Michael Root        M  56 M5559 W. Cornwall     CT   27:39    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:21:38
   51   222 Andres Bruna        M  27 M2529 Boston          MA   25:58    0:50 1:12:15    0:48   41:51 2:21:40
   52   431 Andre Bessette      M  43 M4044 Woodstock       CT   32:16    1:19 1:06:15    0:45   41:07 2:21:40
   53    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36 M3539 Killingworth    CT   26:50    1:18 1:11:57    0:51   40:48 2:21:42
   54   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47 F4549 Nyack           NY   27:02    1:00 1:10:23    0:54   42:33 2:21:51
   55   353 Noel Roberts        M  51 M5054 Durham          CT   29:07    0:52 1:09:44    0:36   42:02 2:22:19
   56   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36 CLYDE Moultonborough  NH   30:28    1:02 1:08:30    0:44   42:01 2:22:43
   57    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43 M4044 Hingham         MA   29:37    0:30 1:12:01    0:45   39:58 2:22:49
   58   286 Roy Krause          M  39 M3539 Glastonbury     CT   31:24    1:38 1:12:02    0:49   36:58 2:22:49
   59   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23 M2024 Morris          CT   28:45    0:45 1:10:04    0:43   42:45 2:23:00
   60   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67 ZTEAM Wolcott         CT   26:00    0:55 1:20:03    0:39   35:39 2:23:14
   61   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38 M3539 Easton          CT   28:35    1:01 1:09:19    0:44   43:39 2:23:16
   62   252 Michael Sanky       M  24 M2024 Brighton        MA   28:12    2:13 1:10:37    1:11   41:05 2:23:16
   63   377 Matthew Art         M  32 M3034 Ridgefield      CT   31:59    1:11 1:07:19    1:19   41:31 2:23:17
   64   338 Robert Verge        M  53 M5054 Medfield        MA   34:34    1:14 1:05:51    1:01   40:53 2:23:32
   65   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26 ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT   35:25    0:51   58:21    0:35   48:39 2:23:48
   66   415 Rob Duguay          M  25 M2529 Wolcott         CT   23:51    0:50 1:16:59    0:48   41:32 2:23:57
   67   436 Gary Turek          M  45 M4549 Southington     CT   28:24    2:07 1:09:05    0:50   43:47 2:24:12
   68   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28 M2529 Easthampton     MA   22:51    1:06 1:19:02    1:02   40:23 2:24:22
   69    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45 M4549 Carlisle        MA   28:49    0:42 1:11:40    0:59   42:19 2:24:26
   70   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42 M4044 Naugatuck       CT   31:32    0:53 1:08:37    0:38   42:49 2:24:27
   71    67 Marc Delese         M  24 M2024 Staten Island   NY   24:51    0:43 1:13:12    0:44   45:16 2:24:44
   72    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32 M3034 Germantown      NY   34:36    0:39 1:09:01    1:12   39:32 2:24:58
   73   332 David Milano        M  37 M3539 Madison         CT   30:39    1:06 1:12:06    0:58   40:16 2:25:03
   74   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30 M3034 Hamden          CT   35:00    0:55 1:08:27    0:58   40:20 2:25:38
   75   221 Kevin Reese         M  24 M2024 Holmes          NY   31:44    2:14 1:10:13    1:28   40:24 2:26:01
   76    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38 F3539 New Windsor     NY   24:01    1:08 1:13:03    0:41   47:42 2:26:33
   77   392 Denis Niez          M  44 M4044 Woodbury        CT   34:44    0:54 1:08:26    0:42   42:09 2:26:53
   78   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31 M3034 White Plains    NY   32:39    1:05 1:09:23    0:45   43:31 2:27:20
   79   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33 M3034 Waterbury       CT   24:53    1:16 1:16:19    1:14   43:45 2:27:25
   80   105 Christopher Stern   M  21 M2024 West Milford    NJ   31:17    0:50 1:12:06    0:56   42:21 2:27:28
   81   408 Kevin Penny         M  54 M5054 Ottawa          ON   26:11    0:59 1:14:46    0:52   44:45 2:27:31
   82   368 Christopher Tommila M  20 M2024 Belchertown     MA   27:37    1:31 1:15:29    0:56   42:03 2:27:35
   83   237 James Venning       M  23 M2024 Mechanicsville  VA   30:34    0:53 1:12:48    0:55   42:36 2:27:45
   84   438 Todd Jones          M  44 M4044 Bristol         CT   30:06    1:16 1:12:04    0:46   43:35 2:27:45
   85   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38 M3539 Plantsville     CT   26:24    1:27 1:12:44    1:24   45:52 2:27:48
   86   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19 M1519 Walpole         MA   27:49    1:33 1:16:48    1:13   40:28 2:27:48
   87   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48 M4549 Stow            MA   29:50    1:07 1:11:36    1:02   44:15 2:27:49
   88   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30 M3034 Arlington       MA   29:59    2:00 1:11:16    1:50   42:53 2:27:55
   89    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52 M5054 Brooklyn        NY   35:22    1:04 1:10:53    0:55   39:59 2:28:11
   90   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35 M3539 Woodbridge      CT   32:15    1:54 1:09:00    1:07   43:58 2:28:11
   91   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25 F2529 Fairfax         VA   23:40    1:11 1:17:13    0:39   45:52 2:28:33
   92   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28 M2529 New York        NY   28:59    1:01 1:15:15    0:45   42:36 2:28:33
   93    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52 M5054 New York        NY   30:25    1:28 1:13:23    1:32   42:20 2:29:05
   94    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27 M2529 Plainville      MA   28:32    1:26 1:11:53    1:08   46:27 2:29:23
   95   229 Vin Darcy           M  52 M5054 Avon            CT   28:31    1:15 1:16:17    0:50   42:50 2:29:42
   96   418 Dan Germain         M  49 M4549 Newtown         CT   33:46    1:31 1:13:09    0:47   40:37 2:29:49
   97   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49 F4549 Southport       CT   29:58    0:53 1:14:51    0:40   43:31 2:29:52
   98   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24 F2024 Redding         CT   28:48    0:59 1:12:14    0:50   47:05 2:29:54
   99    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42 M4044 Fairfield       CT   30:16    1:24 1:10:43    0:46   46:47 2:29:55
  100   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50 M5054 Middlebury      CT   26:31    2:17 1:16:18    1:17   43:45 2:30:05
  101    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33 M3034 Danbury         CT   32:09    1:12 1:11:58    0:55   43:56 2:30:08
  102   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26 M2529 Wallingford     CT   29:49    1:02 1:13:46    0:46   44:49 2:30:10
  103    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25 M2529 Mercerville     NJ   23:54    1:16 1:17:54    1:14   46:04 2:30:21
  104   334 David Poirot        M  44 M4044 Hartford        CT   34:51    2:07 1:14:11    1:18   38:03 2:30:28
  105   422 Mary Dunn           F  59 F5559 Branford        CT   30:11    1:38 1:13:58    1:05   43:47 2:30:37
  106    99 James Steiger       M  45 M4549 Sherman         CT   30:38    1:11 1:12:35    0:57   45:17 2:30:37
  107   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39 M3539 Newtown         CT   30:47    1:25 1:13:46    0:45   43:59 2:30:40
  108   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55 YTEAM Waterbury       CT   31:59    0:40 1:14:20    0:39   43:10 2:30:47
  109    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26 F2529 Odenton         MD   25:57    1:25 1:16:20    1:00   46:20 2:30:59
  110   380 John Schluter       M  50 M5054 Westport        CT   30:07    1:30 1:12:51    1:20   45:27 2:31:13
  111   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16 ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT   25:05    0:28 1:17:09    0:39   48:05 2:31:24
  112   274 John Bogdanski      M  49 M4549 Glastonbury     CT   31:18    1:23 1:12:21    0:57   45:29 2:31:25
  113   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23 F2024 Ridgewood       NJ   30:36    1:12 1:14:39    1:26   43:38 2:31:30
  114    26 Mark Carioto        M  40 M4044 Weston          CT   36:03    1:21 1:11:27    0:55   42:04 2:31:48
  115   106 Gregory McGee       M  35 M3539 Simsbury        CT   29:22    1:55 1:13:39    0:48   46:09 2:31:51
  116   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52 M5054 Ridgefield      CT   28:30    1:56 1:14:43    1:04   45:44 2:31:55
  117   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32 M3034 Farmington      CT   31:08    1:49 1:15:00    1:11   42:55 2:32:01
  118   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26 M2529 Cambridge       MA   29:02    1:08 1:13:54    1:19   46:43 2:32:04
  119   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51 M5054 Plainview       NY   30:00    1:11 1:14:01    1:13   45:41 2:32:05
  120    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51 YTEAM Fairfield       CT   26:28    0:35 1:23:03    0:34   41:42 2:32:20
  121   270 Joel Lehman         M  49 M4549 Avon            CT   32:54    1:35 1:16:32    0:58   40:44 2:32:41
  122   283 Todd Katz           M  33 M3034 White Plains    NY   29:12    1:33 1:14:46    1:11   46:06 2:32:46
  123    85 Brian Martineau     M  31 M3034 Middletown      CT   34:34    1:37 1:11:32    1:35   43:30 2:32:47
  124   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47 M4549 Chelsea         QC   27:53    1:55 1:15:43    1:11   46:09 2:32:50
  125   212 Curt Cannata        M  46 M4549 Acton           MA   34:01    0:52 1:13:32    0:47   43:45 2:32:54
  126   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32 M3034 Nyack           NY   33:46    1:34 1:11:11    1:24   45:02 2:32:55
  127    31 James Cunningham    C  30 CLYDE New York        NY   30:17    0:46 1:12:18    0:44   49:08 2:33:10
  128   190 David Baker         M  25 M2529 West Hartford   CT   28:54    2:10 1:18:41    1:39   41:56 2:33:17
  129    37 Steve Sauve         M  34 M3034 Thomaston       CT   32:50    1:43 1:15:19    1:36   41:51 2:33:17
  130   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49 M4549 Torrington      CT   29:13    2:12 1:16:11    1:37   44:14 2:33:25
  131   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40 CLYDE Bloomfield      CT   31:35    1:26 1:11:29    1:00   48:20 2:33:48
  132   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37 F3539 Superior        CO   27:19    1:24 1:16:11    1:12   47:48 2:33:52
  133   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43 M4044 Madison         CT   30:57    1:21 1:15:28    0:46   45:23 2:33:53
  134   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25 M2529 Bethlehem       CT   25:40    2:54 1:16:28    0:44   48:47 2:34:31
  135   409 Jim Maloney         C  36 CLYDE Greenwich       CT   32:44    2:52 1:09:52    1:29   47:37 2:34:32
  136   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53 M5054 Wilton          CT   29:23    1:33 1:19:03    0:53   43:46 2:34:36
  137   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43 M4044 Wethersfield    CT   29:34    1:36 1:16:44    1:08   45:43 2:34:43
  138   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55 M5559 Tolland         CT   30:50    2:24 1:16:45    1:01   44:04 2:35:03
  139   470 Greg Panzer         M  35 M3539 Brooklyn        NY   35:04    2:38 1:11:39    1:46   44:06 2:35:11
  140   341 John Waldron        M  41 M4044 Riverside       CT   30:43    2:13 1:13:05    1:27   47:50 2:35:17
  141   360 Max Lamanna         M  21 M2024 Waterbury       CT   29:03    1:34 1:18:44    0:48   45:26 2:35:32
  142   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41 M4044 New York        NY   32:30    2:17 1:12:45    1:24   46:41 2:35:36
  143   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45 F4549 Westport        CT   31:04    1:00 1:17:16    0:57   45:32 2:35:46
  144   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39 M3539 Newington       CT   34:35    1:47 1:12:14    1:42   45:47 2:36:02
  145   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43 F4044 Bristol         CT   31:57    1:40 1:19:49    0:26   42:34 2:36:23
  146   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42 F4044 Eliot           ME   30:21    1:09 1:19:10    0:37   45:19 2:36:34
  147   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57 M5559 Guilford        CT   31:56    1:25 1:14:40    1:02   47:48 2:36:49
  148   339 John Gerber         M  32 M3034 Milford         CT   36:03    2:23 1:14:24    1:14   42:49 2:36:50
  149   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41 M4044 Bethlehem       CT   31:53    1:56 1:17:29    1:13   44:26 2:36:55
  150   228 Shai Cohen          M  46 M4549 Tenafly         NJ   27:45    1:49 1:13:20    1:23   52:48 2:37:03
  151   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59 M5559 Scarsdale       NY   34:01    0:47 1:19:42    0:42   42:06 2:37:17
  152   175 Dean Banks          M  37 M3539 Lexington       MA   32:24    1:02 1:19:24    0:56   43:53 2:37:36
  153   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43 ZTEAM Middlebury      CT   31:51    0:47 1:04:30    0:33 1:00:00 2:37:40
  154   279 Loren Mooney        F  39 F3539 New York        NY   38:39    1:54 1:15:06    1:01   41:13 2:37:51
  155   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   26:29    1:46 1:21:47    1:09   46:54 2:38:04
  156   209 David Menoni        M  35 M3539 Westport        CT   32:39    2:03 1:15:20    1:23   46:42 2:38:06
  157   251 John Dickey         M  42 M4044 New Hartford    CT   35:06    1:07 1:19:06    1:18   41:40 2:38:15
  158   397 Patrick Giles       M  39 M3539 Southbury       CT   32:11    1:37 1:22:50    0:49   41:08 2:38:33
  159   403 Charles Williamson  M  46 M4549 Westfield       NJ   30:06    2:07 1:17:47    0:37   47:59 2:38:33
  160   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49 M4549 Southington     CT   35:05    2:43 1:18:51    1:35   40:31 2:38:43
  161   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38 F3539 Southbury       CT   30:51    1:54 1:20:18    1:01   45:07 2:39:10
  162   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39 M3539 New York        NY   32:04    2:23 1:15:17    1:03   48:54 2:39:38
  163   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32 M3034 West Hartford   CT   29:47    2:28 1:19:12    1:19   47:12 2:39:56
  164   362 Mike Schenk         M  43 M4044 Southbury       CT   35:31    0:59 1:14:55    1:23   47:25 2:40:10
  165   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30 M3034 New York        NY   33:50    1:40 1:19:52    1:36   43:20 2:40:16
  166   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41 ZTEAM Middlebury      CT   29:28    0:42 1:19:04    0:44   50:23 2:40:19
  167   121 John McGinn         M  36 M3539 Chicago         IL   24:56    1:59 1:22:20    1:50   49:24 2:40:26
  168   329 Alexander Velez     M  51 M5054 Bayside         NY   33:02    1:09 1:16:36    1:23   48:23 2:40:31
  169   155 Will Mitchell       M  48 M4549 Rochester       NY   26:07    1:23 1:20:05    1:26   51:37 2:40:36
  170   374 James Shehan        M  50 M5054 Roxbury         CT   29:28    2:58 1:22:09    1:43   44:24 2:40:40
  171    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28 M2529 Astoria         NY   28:53    1:05 1:22:59    0:58   47:00 2:40:52
  172   428 Christina German    F  30 F3034 West Hartford   CT   31:35    1:21 1:20:47    1:17   45:57 2:40:55
  173    90 Steven Delisi       M  56 M5559 Wilton          CT   34:39    1:05 1:15:56    1:06   48:15 2:40:59
  174   186 Billy Baker         M  28 M2529 West Hartford   CT   29:14    1:33 1:23:14    1:27   45:41 2:41:06
  175   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33 M3034 Meriden         CT   24:09    0:56 1:27:44    1:06   47:17 2:41:10
  176   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45 M4549 East Greenwich  RI   30:34    1:45 1:16:40    1:05   51:16 2:41:18
  177   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53 M5054 Branford        CT   33:01    1:59 1:17:29    0:52   48:11 2:41:29
  178   145 Ted McCue           C  46 CLYDE Verbank         NY   37:16    1:11 1:16:59    1:23   45:08 2:41:54
  179   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41 F4044 Avon            CT   32:14    1:52 1:23:53    1:33   42:28 2:41:58
  180   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38 M3539 Prospect        CT   31:57    2:03 1:23:42    1:32   42:47 2:41:59
  181   310 James Hartley       M  60 M6064 Waterbury       CT   32:40    2:33 1:18:57    2:32   45:36 2:42:15
  182    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29 M2529 Brookline       MA   31:28    2:00 1:17:45    1:35   49:32 2:42:17
  183   373 Irve Goldman        M  52 M5054 Redding         CT   29:12    1:26 1:20:03    1:24   50:18 2:42:22
  184   161 Steve Scott         M  55 M5559 Avon            CT   35:01    1:41 1:19:57    0:56   45:00 2:42:33
  185   469 Rich Pingel         M  32 M3034 Glastonbury     CT   31:27    1:58 1:20:55    1:07   47:31 2:42:56
  186    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34 CLYDE West Hartford   CT   32:49    1:34 1:17:02    1:19   50:43 2:43:26
  187   309 Richard Williams    M  38 M3539 Boston          MA   32:42    2:14 1:23:22    1:19   44:08 2:43:43
  188   385 Sean Matlis         M  33 M3034 Cambridge       MA   38:37    2:16 1:17:56    0:51   44:13 2:43:51
  189    27 Alec Hansen         M  32 M3034 New York        NY   28:28    1:48 1:17:41    2:32   53:36 2:44:03
  190   384 Karen Newman        F  49 F4549 Old Greenwich   CT   31:07    1:12 1:24:02    1:06   46:47 2:44:13
  191     6 Bob McCarron        M  43 M4044 New Preston     CT   30:18    2:05 1:19:30    1:28   50:53 2:44:13
  192   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28 F2529 Easthampton     MA   28:24    1:51 1:25:29    0:52   47:45 2:44:19
  193   461 Peter Sandor        M  35 M3539 North Haven     CT   31:36    1:29 1:18:13    1:35   51:53 2:44:44
  194   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33 M3034 Norwalk         CT   38:55    1:48 1:20:51    1:14   42:06 2:44:51
  195   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43 M4044 Glastonbury     CT   30:32    1:58 1:19:14    1:19   51:52 2:44:54
  196    17 Dan Molloy          M  59 M5559 Union City      NJ   30:47    0:50 1:20:06    0:53   52:32 2:45:06
  197   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54 M5054 Wolcott         CT   30:18    1:28 1:18:41    1:26   53:17 2:45:09
  198   120 Leigh Morant        F  36 F3539 Old Saybrook    CT   31:08    2:57 1:25:17    1:07   45:06 2:45:32
  199    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37 M3539 Cheshire        CT   30:45    1:23 1:21:45    0:42   51:30 2:46:02
  200   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38 F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY   27:57    2:01 1:23:50    1:30   51:00 2:46:15
  201   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46 CLYDE New York        NY   36:27    1:09 1:16:34    0:50   51:23 2:46:21
  202   269 Justin Krom         M  38 M3539 Southington     CT   30:03    2:47 1:17:52    1:53   53:47 2:46:21
  203   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32 F3034 Waterbury       CT   37:53    1:42 1:18:22    1:19   47:16 2:46:30
  204   389 Brian Croteau       M  28 M2529 Durham          CT   31:52    3:33 1:24:00    2:15   44:56 2:46:34
  205   370 David Malsheske     C  36 CLYDE Plantsville     CT   27:10    1:58 1:20:19    1:02   56:16 2:46:43
  206   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41 ATHEN Rye             NY   25:40    1:37 1:22:29    1:23   55:49 2:46:55
  207   280 Audra Farrell       F  39 F3539 New York        NY   35:53    1:54 1:20:12    1:23   47:48 2:47:08
  208   211 Matthew Berube      M  41 M4044 Shelton         CT   36:15    3:09 1:15:53    2:21   49:32 2:47:09
  209   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36 F3539 Waterbury       CT   25:30    1:28 1:25:33    1:32   53:32 2:47:34
  210   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32 ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT   34:34    0:42 1:23:30    0:37   48:15 2:47:36
  211   327 Helen Brown         F  40 F4044 Bantam          CT   29:24    1:39 1:24:48    1:04   50:43 2:47:36
  212   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45 M4549 Farmington      CT   38:12    1:59 1:18:39    1:13   47:40 2:47:42
  213    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53 M5054 Glen Rock       NJ   31:48    1:25 1:26:08    1:07   47:47 2:48:15
  214   226 Heather Roy         F  36 F3539 Middlebury      CT   32:34    2:16 1:22:30    1:14   49:58 2:48:31
  215   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64 M6064 Cambridge       MA   31:55    2:07 1:21:09    1:18   52:12 2:48:38
  216   319 Carla Weier         F  41 F4044 Brooklyn        NY   36:33    2:42 1:22:47    1:35   45:12 2:48:47
  217   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39 F3539 New Hartford    CT   39:02    2:00 1:24:28    1:20   42:07 2:48:56
  218   265 Tara Comer          F  38 F3539 Warwick         RI   34:56    1:06 1:23:56    0:45   48:18 2:48:59
  219   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44 F4044 Middlefield     CT   32:44    1:41 1:23:44    1:20   49:35 2:49:02
  220    42 Ron Meredith        M  45 M4549 Orefield        PA   31:35    1:28 1:19:35    1:35   55:04 2:49:15
  221    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49 F4549 New York        NY   37:58    1:19 1:21:46    1:13   47:05 2:49:18
  222   446 James O'Brien       M  27 M2529 Torrington      CT   38:31    2:47 1:20:17    1:13   46:33 2:49:19
  223   245 Larry Lewis         M  53 M5054 Brooklyn        NY   34:29    2:34 1:17:38    1:59   52:47 2:49:26
  224   322 Daniel Head         M  37 M3539 Stratford       CT   27:00    2:00 1:22:45    1:54   55:49 2:49:27
  225    65 William Mauke       M  27 M2529 West Simsbury   CT   37:43    3:09 1:19:23    2:09   47:11 2:49:33
  226   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39 F3539 Southbury       CT   32:06    1:18 1:23:35    0:50   52:00 2:49:47
  227   326 Danny Berry         M  39 M3539 Hamden          CT   41:54    2:48 1:19:13    1:15   44:42 2:49:51
  228   154 Alex Cooper         M  48 M4549 Haworth         NJ   38:48    1:30 1:15:05    1:17   53:20 2:49:58
  229   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16 M1519 Middlebury      CT   27:55    3:14 1:21:05    1:49   56:01 2:50:03
  230   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49 F4549 Woodbury        CT   32:29    1:52 1:23:16    1:25   51:32 2:50:32
  231   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31 M3034 Waterbury       CT   32:23    2:54 1:20:39    1:57   52:57 2:50:48
  232   419 William Black       M  55 M5559 Southbury       CT   38:21    1:43 1:19:50    1:29   50:05 2:51:28
  233    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20 F2024 Weston          MA   32:26    1:46 1:30:28    0:43   46:10 2:51:31
  234   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49 F4549 Fairfield       CT   35:15    1:17 1:29:15    1:21   44:34 2:51:40
  235   357 Christopher Siege   M  45 M4549 Armonk          NY   39:11    2:56 1:18:15    1:45   49:57 2:52:03
  236   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66 M6569 Stratton        VT   29:25    2:45 1:24:04    1:57   54:03 2:52:13
  237   420 Becky Azia          F  36 F3539 West Hartford   CT   32:10    3:43 1:27:38    2:16   46:30 2:52:14
  238   379 Mike Morris         M  50 M5054 Norwalk         CT   35:43    1:42 1:21:18    1:13   52:29 2:52:23
  239    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42 M4044 Ridgewood       NJ   34:37    2:09 1:24:49    2:16   48:37 2:52:26
  240   173 Jay Murray          M  41 M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY   28:07    1:54 1:28:05    1:14   53:13 2:52:31
  241   243 David Cunningham    M  34 M3034 New York        NY   37:48    2:20 1:25:10    1:57   45:25 2:52:37
  242   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25 F2529 Simsbury        CT   32:55    1:49 1:27:28    1:25   49:28 2:53:01
  243   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33 M3034 Stamford        CT   35:58    4:24 1:27:14    1:01   44:31 2:53:06
  244   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26 F2529 Plainville      CT   38:23    1:53 1:26:31    1:08   45:23 2:53:16
  245   421 Christine Boehm     F  26 F2529 New York        NY   37:51    2:15 1:28:34    1:41   43:05 2:53:24
  246   410 Erin Begg           F  16 F1519 Newtown         CT   34:49    3:08 1:27:20    2:32   45:38 2:53:25
  247   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55 ZTEAM Lebanon         CT   32:48    1:00 1:25:45    0:49   53:07 2:53:26
  248    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44 F4044 New York        NY   30:47    1:38 1:25:08    1:31   54:31 2:53:32
  249    35 Paul McGuire        M  54 M5054 Guttenberg      NJ   29:16    1:28 1:29:04    0:58   53:07 2:53:49
  250   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40 F4044 Washington Depo CT   32:59    1:36 1:24:23    1:43   53:13 2:53:52
  251   300 Keith Meyer         M  36 M3539 West Hartford   CT   34:28    1:43 1:23:53    1:18   52:39 2:53:58
  252   230 Tammy Grella        F  36 F3539 Litchfield      CT   41:36    1:47 1:21:55    0:58   47:50 2:54:03
  253   468 James Ward          C  36 CLYDE Southbury       CT   32:20    2:14 1:23:12    1:28   54:56 2:54:07
  254   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44 F4044 West Hartford   CT   37:57    2:44 1:23:33    1:55   48:25 2:54:32
  255   204 Susan Stuart        F  55 F5559 Fairfield       CT   39:00    1:37 1:24:06    0:50   49:37 2:55:08
  256   285 David Byrne         M  30 M3034 Southington     CT   28:00    1:42 1:27:29    1:05   56:58 2:55:12
  257   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36 F3539 Towson          MD   33:36    1:35 1:22:02    1:10   57:15 2:55:36
  258    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34 F3034 Northampton     MA   35:08    1:24 1:23:43    1:04   54:22 2:55:39
  259   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27 M2529 New York        NY   37:44    1:17 1:23:52    0:51   52:02 2:55:44
  260   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33 M3034 Teaneck         NJ   38:36    2:37 1:21:30    1:41   51:33 2:55:54
  261   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38 M3539 S.Boston        MA   34:43    1:58 1:30:02    1:05   48:09 2:55:55
  262   168 John Truitt         M  54 M5054 Sandy Hook      CT   34:30    2:21 1:21:48    1:44   56:17 2:56:37
  263   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41 F4044 Woodbury        CT   31:52    1:43 1:23:36    1:19   58:10 2:56:38
  264     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68 F6569 Hamden          CT   38:00    2:23 1:21:29    0:57   54:09 2:56:56
  265   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32 M3034 West Hartford   CT   36:33    2:16 1:22:47    1:08   54:13 2:56:56
  266   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34 M3034 South Glastonbu CT   33:29    3:02 1:25:47    2:02   53:09 2:57:27
  267   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36 F3539 Woodbury        CT   33:41    1:53 1:32:40    1:31   47:47 2:57:31
  268    72 Star Walters        F  58 F5559 Salisbury Mills NY   35:28    1:56 1:26:10    1:47   52:29 2:57:47
  269   136 Silvia Berg         F  44 F4044 Hamden          CT   37:57    2:15 1:22:10    1:36   53:56 2:57:53
  270   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50 F5054 Rochester       NY   31:29    1:50 1:28:09    0:56   55:34 2:57:56
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20 F2024 Southbury       CT   35:13    1:14 1:27:18    1:04   53:27 2:58:14
  272   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37 M3539 Shelton         CT   42:32    1:40 1:19:48    1:16   53:09 2:58:23
  273   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38 F3539 Clinton         CT   33:59    2:31 -------    ----   55:25 2:58:27
  274   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35 F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA   29:26    1:09 1:27:09    1:43   59:02 2:58:28
  275   402 Frank Levy          M  43 M4044 Scarsdale       NY   31:34    3:25 1:26:54    2:18   54:21 2:58:28
  276   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42 ZTEAM Cheshire        CT   42:07    1:51 1:30:55    0:41   43:05 2:58:38
  277   440 William Lombardi    M  58 M5559 Southington     CT   38:35    1:43 1:28:09    1:27   48:50 2:58:43
  278    28 Renee Kelly         F  41 F4044 Little Silver   NJ   31:46    2:09 1:32:37    1:46   50:30 2:58:45
  279   185 John Spence         M  52 M5054 Durham          CT   28:18    1:53 1:30:22    2:19   56:00 2:58:51
  280   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34 F3034 Orange          CT   36:31    1:45 1:29:23    1:21   50:43 2:59:40
  281   172 Kika McDonough      F  55 F5559 New Fairfield   CT   32:21    2:31 1:30:05    1:49   53:17 3:00:01
  282   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49 M4549 Litchfield      CT   34:47    1:59 1:28:15    1:12   54:05 3:00:17
  283   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26 F2529 Boston          MA   35:25    2:22 1:30:23    1:43   50:57 3:00:48
  284    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45 M4549 Plantsville     CT   37:30    2:16 1:24:59    1:20   55:16 3:01:18
  285   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36 CLYDE Woodbridge      CT   31:17    1:05 1:31:31    0:55   56:59 3:01:46
  286   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36 F3539 Bethel          CT   26:45    1:48 1:34:09    1:38   57:43 3:02:02
  287   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32 F3034 New York        NY   38:57    2:10 1:28:50    1:18   50:54 3:02:08
  288   276 Christopher Nichols M  39 M3539 West Haven      CT   36:13    1:35 1:23:10    0:59 1:00:31 3:02:26
  289     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36 M3539 Hamden          CT   41:52    0:41 1:23:40    1:14   55:11 3:02:37
  290   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25 ATHEN New York        NY   35:43    1:36 1:32:00    1:03   53:37 3:03:56
  291   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40 M4044 West Hartford   CT   23:16    1:03 1:56:13    3:22   40:10 3:04:02
  292   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38 F3539 West Hartford   CT   40:24    1:22 1:29:44    1:30   51:11 3:04:09
  293   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28 F2529 West Hartford   CT   35:00    3:37 1:32:50    1:36   51:12 3:04:12
  294   308 Mary Money          F  52 F5054 Fairfield       CT   32:13    2:10 1:24:49    1:30 1:04:18 3:04:59
  295    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34 F3034 New York        NY   31:48    2:26 1:36:31    1:05   53:34 3:05:21
  296   225 Duane Hennion       M  39 M3539 West Point      NY   34:27    3:14 1:31:57    1:36   54:26 3:05:37
  297   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58 M5559 Southington     CT   31:47    2:08 1:35:59    2:22   53:37 3:05:51
  298   266 Derek Hayden        C  40 CLYDE Cheshire        CT   40:49    1:52 1:24:46    1:20   57:07 3:05:53
  299   255 Jim Moore           C  55 CLYDE Litchfield      CT   35:06    2:27 1:25:18    1:28 1:01:41 3:05:59
  300   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25 F2529 West Hartford   CT   25:55    1:37 1:36:06    1:16 1:01:11 3:06:03
  301    97 James Urso          C  54 CLYDE Shelton         CT   34:19    2:35 1:42:40    4:52   41:57 3:06:21
  302   372 Merton Smith        M  53 M5054 Southbury       CT   37:32    2:31 1:22:47    3:17 1:01:00 3:07:05
  303   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15 F1519 Woodbury        CT   29:08    1:55 1:29:31    1:21 1:05:21 3:07:14
  304    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54 F5054 Guttenberg      NJ   37:08    1:44 1:29:15    1:04   58:30 3:07:39
  305   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56 M5559 West Hartford   CT   38:31    3:05 1:28:25    1:11   56:30 3:07:39
  306    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30 F3034 North Bergen    NJ   30:08    1:24 1:30:01    1:15 1:05:40 3:08:25
  307   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45 F4549 Ivoryton        CT   43:06    1:54 1:29:52    1:01   52:45 3:08:36
  308   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38 M3539 Windsor         CT   33:58    3:29 1:38:21    2:41   50:37 3:09:05
  309   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54 M5054 Glastonbury     CT   35:48    3:01 1:31:42    1:53   57:19 3:09:40
  310    94 Erica McKeever      F  24 F2024 Budd Lake       NJ   37:16    1:44 1:29:03    1:24 1:00:22 3:09:47
  311   132 Judith Torel        F  47 F4549 Albany          NY   37:12    2:50 1:22:54    3:30 1:03:26 3:09:50
  312   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47 F4549 Albany          NY   38:14    2:31 1:24:39    2:15 1:02:13 3:09:50
  313   316 Mary Gentle         F  39 F3539 Monroe          CT   40:19    2:54 1:36:05    1:12   49:38 3:10:07
  314   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26 F2529 Brookline       MA   31:31    2:49 1:38:57    1:35   55:35 3:10:26
  315   447 Tom Brennan         C  46 CLYDE Durham          CT   45:15    2:45 1:27:44    2:32   52:21 3:10:35
  316   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57 F5559 Katonah         NY   37:00    2:39 1:34:31    1:23   55:22 3:10:54
  317   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37 M3539 South Gladtonbu CT   31:15    2:30 1:32:16    2:10 1:02:48 3:10:57
  318     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52 F5054 Briarcliff      NY   33:04    1:53 1:34:05    1:53 1:00:47 3:11:41
  319   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36 M3539 Simsbury        CT   35:16    2:33 1:36:01    1:00   57:02 3:11:50
  320   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47 F4549 Westport        CT   38:01    3:30 1:35:36    2:04   52:42 3:11:51
  321   134 Daniel Smith        C  43 CLYDE Naugatuck       CT   36:36    1:06 1:32:04    1:07 1:01:34 3:12:25
  322   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60 M6064 Newtown         CT   45:46    3:25 1:32:05    1:35   49:52 3:12:41
  323   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29 F2529 Middletown      CT   43:39    1:57 1:30:56    1:38   54:53 3:13:01
  324   378 Jill Austin         F  40 F4044 New York        NY   41:42    2:12 1:39:01    1:34   49:06 3:13:33
  325   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64 F6064 Bristol         CT   42:12    2:43 1:32:14    1:23   55:45 3:14:15
  326   244 John O'Connell      M  50 M5054 Sandy Hook      CT   41:59    2:26 1:28:37    2:28   58:57 3:14:26
  327   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63 M6064 Carmel          NY   38:39    2:44 1:29:28    2:28 1:01:31 3:14:49
  328   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21 F2024 Southbury       CT   32:39    5:06 1:30:54    3:54 1:02:36 3:15:07
  329   411 Bill Begg           M  47 M4549 Newtown         CT   43:26    5:18 1:35:13    0:58   50:25 3:15:20
  330   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53 F5054 Bellingham      MA   37:18    2:18 1:30:12    3:09 1:02:27 3:15:22
  331   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39 F3539 Fairfield       CT   41:58    1:46 1:35:35    1:37   54:47 3:15:42
  332   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41 M4044 Andover         CT   39:38    3:34 1:29:39    3:31   59:30 3:15:50
  333   451 Marilyn White       F  46 F4549 Greenwich       CT   32:31    2:02 1:34:22    2:24 1:04:57 3:16:14
  334   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36 F3539 Oceanport       NJ   29:46    2:15 1:40:41    1:42 1:01:57 3:16:18
  335   104 Paul Metzing        C  54 CLYDE Pleasantville   NY   42:35    3:00 1:31:59    1:58   56:55 3:16:26
  336    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35 F3539 Hoboken         NJ   35:27    2:12 1:41:05    1:40   56:30 3:16:52
  337   425 Croix Sather        M  40 M4044 New Fairfied    CT   34:57    2:49 1:36:11    3:28   59:45 3:17:08
  338   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55 CLYDE East Granby     CT   31:57    2:27 1:34:45    2:37 1:06:04 3:17:48
  339    19 Steve Massucci      M  47 M4549 Southington     CT   35:19    1:40 1:31:00    1:05 1:08:54 3:17:56
  340  452 Garrett Moore       M  29 M2529 Middlebury      CT   36:22    2:14 1:40:37    1:08   57:46 3:18:05
  341   236 Eric Albert         M  51 M5054 Southbury       CT   41:28    3:21 1:32:37    1:33 1:00:06 3:19:04
  342   239 Paige True          F  40 F4044 Old Saybrook    CT   39:25    2:45 1:35:00    2:23   59:42 3:19:13
  343    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29 ATHEN Middletown      CT   35:47    2:37 1:32:27    2:23 1:06:05 3:19:18
  344   240 Heather Masse       F  45 F4549 Old Saybrook    CT   40:25    2:41 1:28:48    2:11 1:05:47 3:19:49
  345   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31 ATHEN New Hartford    CT   31:46    3:44 1:45:21    2:12   56:56 3:19:56
  346   459 John Mengacci       M  51 M5054 Vernon          CT   37:35    3:43 1:36:57    2:08   59:56 3:20:17
  347   124 Marla Richardson    F  39 F3539 Lyme            CT   32:48    2:30 1:38:43    2:06 1:04:16 3:20:21
  348   147 Paul Caplis         M  30 M3034 Long Beach      NY   41:03    1:30 1:34:10    2:08 1:02:00 3:20:49
  349   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17 F1519 East Haven      CT   37:59    2:57 1:39:09    1:46   59:49 3:21:38
  350    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67 M6569 Litchfield      CT   36:37    2:52 1:33:26    2:53 1:06:16 3:22:02
  351    68 Judson Potter       C  44 CLYDE Weston          CT   46:07    1:36 1:27:10    1:22 1:05:59 3:22:13
  352   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28 ATHEN Agawam          MA   38:11    7:52 1:36:51    3:02   56:23 3:22:17
  353    59 Chary Griffin       F  62 F6064 Cazenovia       NY   40:27    3:15 1:37:54    2:09   58:58 3:22:40
  354   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39 CLYDE Fairfield       CT   36:20    1:36 1:34:50    2:40 1:07:22 3:22:46
  355   350 Brian Keane         M  34 M3034 Middlebury      CT   36:38    1:57 1:30:22    1:32 1:12:33 3:23:00
  356   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27 F2529 Brooklyn        NY   41:44    1:19 1:36:47    2:08 1:01:24 3:23:19
  357   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49 M4549 Woodbury        CT   39:28    2:45 1:37:08    1:45 1:02:16 3:23:20
  358    98 Christina Klapper   F  28 F2529 Brooklyn        NY   39:04    3:21 1:40:59    1:50   58:11 3:23:22
  359   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53 F5054 New Fairfield   CT   37:50    2:31 1:44:45    1:21   57:28 3:23:53
  360   430 Robert Marsh        C  55 CLYDE Unionville      CT   44:22    3:52 1:32:29    1:50 1:01:30 3:24:02
  361   426 John Gavin          M  52 M5054 Old Lyme        CT   38:49    2:48 1:36:41    1:41 1:04:31 3:24:28
  362    10 Mike Castellano     M  51 M5054 Southbury       CT   45:34    2:04 1:37:54    1:02   58:20 3:24:52
  363   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36 M3539 Stratford       CT   41:21    4:42 1:33:36    7:57   57:23 3:24:56
  364   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37 M3539 Stratford       CT   34:07   10:50 1:39:36    3:25   57:00 3:24:56
  365   129 James Beckett       M  52 M5054 Middlebury      CT   49:54    3:48 1:33:36    2:09   55:46 3:25:12
  366   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48 M4549 West Hartford   CT   46:36    5:06 1:31:11    2:05 1:00:22 3:25:18
  367   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56 M5559 New York        NY   35:49    4:20 1:40:32    2:30 1:03:17 3:26:25
  368   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28 M2529 Eastchester     NY   44:49    ---- -------    2:21   53:14 3:27:29
  369   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23 ATHEN Enfield         CT   30:43    1:23 1:43:46    1:30 1:10:23 3:27:43
  370   235 Jan Albert          F  50 F5054 Southbury       CT   52:08    2:43 1:31:21    1:57 1:03:17 3:31:23
  371   282 Kathy Weber         A  29 ATHEN Middlefield     CT   36:08    3:11 1:41:58    1:43 1:09:50 3:32:47
  372   348 Rey Ramos           M  35 M3539 Orange          CT   52:52    3:28 1:46:48    1:51   52:36 3:37:34
  373   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27 F2529 Hartford        CT   47:00    2:20 1:47:20    1:45 1:00:20 3:38:43
  374   424 Len Laporta         C  45 CLYDE Greenwich       CT   46:05    3:45 1:42:36    3:30 1:03:22 3:39:17
  375     8 Mark Ferris         M  59 M5559 Madison         CT   38:26    5:39 1:41:35    4:53 1:09:21 3:39:53
  376   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55 CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT   45:36    1:44 1:37:08    2:37 1:13:21 3:40:24
  377   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26 ATHEN Mansfield       CT   43:59    2:08 1:44:27    1:17 1:09:39 3:41:27
  378   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36 ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY   45:38    1:30 1:58:35    1:23   56:28 3:43:32
  379   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26 F2529 New Britain     CT   48:19    4:06 1:51:41    1:37   58:55 3:44:36
  380   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31 ATHEN East Windsor    CT   45:11    4:31 1:46:03    3:59 1:05:07 3:44:48
  381   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44 F4044 Southport       CT   31:53    2:23 2:01:44    3:43 1:06:05 3:45:46
  382   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39 F3539 Bethlehem       CT   51:31    3:12 1:45:16    2:32 1:03:43 3:46:12
  383   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35 F3539 Boston          MA   39:01    3:35 1:51:45    2:46 1:10:48 3:47:53
  384    81 Gail Richey         F  51 F5054 Cromwell        CT   42:42    2:24 1:56:47    0:28 1:07:07 3:49:25
  385    25 Sue Scott           F  36 F3539 Little Silver   NJ   36:51    2:57 2:02:49    2:05 1:08:53 3:53:32
  386   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49 M4549 Middlebury      CT   38:23    4:32 1:50:47    1:51 1:19:52 3:55:23
  387   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57 M5559 Cheshire        CT 1:02:30    4:44 1:51:04    2:34   55:41 3:56:31
  388   306 Russell Fink        M  32 M3034 Bellmore        NY   42:04    5:14 1:57:03    3:41 1:08:58 3:56:58
  389   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51 ATHEN South Hadley    MA   46:15    4:02 2:01:54    2:32 1:04:29 3:59:10
  390   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25 F2529 Glastonbury     CT   50:50    4:55 2:03:06    3:40   59:30 4:01:59
  391   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36 F3539 Windsor         CT   47:21    5:40 2:05:51    3:39 1:10:11 4:12:39
  392   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22 M2024 Litchfield      CT   53:27    3:39 2:18:24    1:26 1:01:58 4:18:52
  393   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33 F3034 Stratford       CT   46:48    3:09 2:02:10    2:04 1:27:21 4:21:30
  394   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43 F4044 Westport        CT   46:46    3:13 2:02:11    2:06 1:27:16 4:21:30
  395   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31 F3034 Manchester      CT   44:02    3:36 2:02:55    1:36 1:34:07 4:26:15
  396   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81 M7099 Plainview       NY   47:40    3:19 2:11:16    2:24 1:28:13 4:32:50

==============================================================================================================
DNF
==============================================================================================================
  XXX    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45 M4549 Holland         PA   28:34    0:59 1:30:12    1:29 x:xx:xx x:xx:xx               
  XXX    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40 YTEAM Cheshire        CT   28:39    1:23 1:14:41    5:28 x:xx:xx x:xx:xx               
  XXX    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21 F2024 Wilton          CT   36:53    1:29 1:55:44    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                   
  XXX   231 Larry Wood          M  64 M6064 Wallingford     CT   40:05    1:55 1:57:24    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                    
  XXX   287 Benjamin Dooley     M  35 M3539 Newington       CT   30:39    1:18 x:xx:xx    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                           
  XXX   139 John Goodrich       M  34 M3034 Hamden          CT   33:37    2:07 x:xx:xx    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx        
==============================================================================================================
DQ
==============================================================================================================   
  301  - No Helmet
==============================================================================================================
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club                 Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==================== =======
    1   463 Cassandra Maximenko  27 Naugatuck       CT                      2:17:58
    2   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac  47 Nyack           NY                      2:21:51
    3    45 Penny Sorbello       38 New Windsor     NY                      2:26:33
                
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club                 Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==================== =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas   38 Easton          CT                      1:59:06
    2   427 Matt Gloekler        21 Bow             NH                      2:01:31
    3   167 James Carothers      39 Williamstown    MA                      2:02:50
                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   246   410 Erin Begg            16 Newtown            CT 2:53:25
    2   303   297 Madeline Carleton    15 Woodbury           CT 3:07:14
    3   350   352 Hannah Baldino       17 East Haven         CT 3:21:38
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    98   219 Julie Gliesing       24 Redding            CT 2:29:54
    2   113   460 Sarah Alexander      23 Ridgewood          NJ 2:31:30
    3   233    74 Caroline Pierce      20 Weston             MA 2:51:31
    4   271   137 Emily Pattison       20 Southbury          CT 2:58:14
    5   310    94 Erica McKeever       24 Budd Lake          NJ 3:09:47
    6   328   277 Melissa Cooling      21 Southbury          CT 3:15:07
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    91   344 Catherine Rowan      25 Fairfax            VA 2:28:33
    2   109    38 Lauren Bogenberger   26 Odenton            MD 2:30:59
    3   192   288 Elena Massa-Musiak   28 Easthampton        MA 2:44:19
    4   242   444 Liz Mikkelson        25 Simsbury           CT 2:53:01
    5   244   262 Alexandra Manzin     26 Plainville         CT 2:53:16
    6   245   421 Christine Boehm      26 New York           NY 2:53:24
    7   283   127 Cecily Epstein       26 Boston             MA 3:00:48
    8   293   187 Kimberly Baker       28 West Hartford      CT 3:04:12
    9   300   191 Kata Franczyk        25 West Hartford      CT 3:06:03
   10   314   162 Stephanie Pritchard  26 Brookline          MA 3:10:26
   11   323   246 Dawn Spoljaric       29 Middletown         CT 3:13:01
   12   357   365 Kaleena Crafton      27 Brooklyn           NY 3:23:19
   13   359    98 Christina Klapper    28 Brooklyn           NY 3:23:22
   14   374   355 Heather Hokamp       27 Hartford           CT 3:38:43
   15   380   304 Kelly Trainor        26 New Britain        CT 3:44:36
   16   391   390 Stefanie Feder       25 Glastonbury        CT 4:01:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   172   428 Christina German     30 West Hartford      CT 2:40:55
    2   203   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric  32 Waterbury          CT 2:46:30
    3   258    62 Alicia Wendolowski   34 Northampton        MA 2:55:39
    4   280   271 Shireen Donaldson-R  34 Orange             CT 2:59:40
    5   287   256 Sara Reinthaler      32 New York           NY 3:02:08
    6   295    18 Katherine Kelly      34 New York           NY 3:05:21
    7   306    71 Magdalena Duer       30 North Bergen       NJ 3:08:25
    8   394   382 Natasha Koltypin     33 Stratford          CT 4:21:30
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   132   165 Cara Bufkin          37 Superior           CO 2:33:52
    2   154   279 Loren Mooney         39 New York           NY 2:37:51
    3   161   396 Jennifer Giles       38 Southbury          CT 2:39:10
    4   198   120 Leigh Morant         36 Old Saybrook       CT 2:45:32
    5   200   462 Jessica Malionek     38 Briarcliff Manor   NY 2:46:15
    6   207   280 Audra Farrell        39 New York           NY 2:47:08
    7   209   443 Caryn Stellmach      36 Waterbury          CT 2:47:34
    8   214   226 Heather Roy          36 Middlebury         CT 2:48:31
    9   217   302 Tracy Dickey         39 New Hartford       CT 2:48:56
   10   218   265 Tara Comer           38 Warwick            RI 2:48:59
   11   226   220 Michele Nieminen     39 Southbury          CT 2:49:47
   12   237   420 Becky Azia           36 West Hartford      CT 2:52:14
   13   252   230 Tammy Grella         36 Litchfield         CT 2:54:03
   14   257   163 Nadine Henchcliffe   36 Towson             MD 2:55:36
   15   267   434 Adriana Espinosa     36 Woodbury           CT 2:57:31
   16   273   169 Jennifer Pennington  38 Clinton            CT 2:58:27
   17   274   439 Bethany Daniels      35 S. Dartmouth       MA 2:58:28
   18   286   208 Nicole Griswold      36 Bethel             CT 3:02:02
   19   292   179 Marisa Mascolo       38 West Hartford      CT 3:04:09
   20   313   316 Mary Gentle          39 Monroe             CT 3:10:07
   21   331   248 Louise Rothwell      39 Fairfield          CT 3:15:42
   22   335   130 Kelli Whiteman       36 Oceanport          NJ 3:16:18
   23   337    24 Kristin Hespos       35 Hoboken            NJ 3:16:52
   24   348   124 Marla Richardson     39 Lyme               CT 3:20:21
   25   383   312 Cristin Tillinghast  39 Bethlehem          CT 3:46:12
   26   384   178 Margaret Wagner      35 Boston             MA 3:47:53
   27   386    25 Sue Scott            36 Little Silver      NJ 3:53:32
   28   392   196 Susan Lobsinger      36 Windsor            CT 4:12:39
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   145   210 Linda Weidemier      43 Bristol            CT 2:36:23
    2   146   151 Kathleen Donatello   42 Eliot              ME 2:36:34
    3   179   458 Cheryl Edwards       41 Avon               CT 2:41:58
    4   211   327 Helen Brown          40 Bantam             CT 2:47:36
    5   216   319 Carla Weier          41 Brooklyn           NY 2:48:47
    6   219   140 Daria Vander Veer    44 Middlefield        CT 2:49:02
    7   248    53 Jeanne McMullin      44 New York           NY 2:53:32
    8   250   454 Stacie Perachi       40 Washington Depot   CT 2:53:52
    9   254   366 Susanne Dibenedetto  44 West Hartford      CT 2:54:32
   10   263   296 Maureen Carleton     41 Woodbury           CT 2:56:38
   11   269   136 Silvia Berg          44 Hamden             CT 2:57:53
   12   278    28 Renee Kelly          41 Little Silver      NJ 2:58:45
   13   324   378 Jill Austin          40 New York           NY 3:13:33
   14   343   239 Paige True           40 Old Saybrook       CT 3:19:13
   15   382   284 Heather Traber Fitz  44 Southport          CT 3:45:46
   16   395   381 Liane Dahlke         43 Westport           CT 4:21:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    97   207 Pascale Butcher      49 Southport          CT 2:29:52
    2   143   224 Nicky Wisher         45 Westport           CT 2:35:46
    3   190   384 Karen Newman         49 Old Greenwich      CT 2:44:13
    4   221    56 Elizabeth Chandler   49 New York           NY 2:49:18
    5   230   114 Sarah Gersky         49 Woodbury           CT 2:50:32
    6   234   103 Kimberly Driscoll    49 Fairfield          CT 2:51:40
    7   307   260 Kelly Kenney         45 Ivoryton           CT 3:08:36
    8   311   132 Judith Torel         47 Albany             NY 3:09:50
    9   312   118 Debbie Petridis      47 Albany             NY 3:09:50
   10   320   333 Karin Sawyer         47 Westport           CT 3:11:51
   11   334   451 Marilyn White        46 Greenwich          CT 3:16:14
   12   345   240 Heather Masse        45 Old Saybrook       CT 3:19:49
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   270   254 J. Mary Mitchell     50 Rochester          NY 2:57:56
    2   294   308 Mary Money           52 Fairfield          CT 3:04:59
    3   304    36 Patricia McGuire     54 Guttenberg         NJ 3:07:39
    4   318     5 Joyce Silverstein    52 Briarcliff         NY 3:11:41
    5   330   128 Lynn Scornavacca     53 Bellingham         MA 3:15:22
    6   360   150 Sandra Wilson        53 New Fairfield      CT 3:23:53
    7   371   235 Jan Albert           50 Southbury          CT 3:31:23
    8   385    81 Gail Richey          51 Cromwell           CT 3:49:25
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   105   422 Mary Dunn            59 Branford           CT 2:30:37
    2   255   204 Susan Stuart         55 Fairfield          CT 2:55:08
    3   268    72 Star Walters         58 Salisbury Mills    NY 2:57:47
    4   281   172 Kika McDonough       55 New Fairfield      CT 3:00:01
    5   316   323 Cynthia Flynn        57 Katonah            NY 3:10:54
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   325   369 Dawn Werneck         64 Bristol            CT 3:14:15
    2   354    59 Chary Griffin        62 Cazenovia          NY 3:22:40
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   264     9 Beatrice Burns       68 Hamden             CT 2:56:56
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                          
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    86   259 Patrick Kemple       19 Walpole            MA 2:27:48
    2   229   233 Christopher Mulhall  16 Middlebury         CT 2:50:03
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     5   393 John Babcock         23 Niantic            CT 2:04:02
    2     9   188 Daniel Theleen       22 Southbury          CT 2:08:30
    3    22   466 Brendan Heller       20 Naugatuck          CT 2:15:51
    4    24   258 Louis Tafuto         23 Warwick            NY 2:16:09
    5    28    91 Matthew Fra Gawors   21 Middletown         NY 2:16:36
    6    34   386 Christopher Mahoney  23 New Haven          CT 2:17:17
    7    40    78 Tim Steiskal         20 Naugatuck          CT 2:18:38
    8    59   116 Kyle Halloran        23 Morris             CT 2:23:00
    9    62   252 Michael Sanky        24 Brighton           MA 2:23:16
   10    71    67 Marc Delese          24 Staten Island      NY 2:24:44
   11    75   221 Kevin Reese          24 Holmes             NY 2:26:01
   12    80   105 Christopher Stern    21 West Milford       NJ 2:27:28
   13    82   368 Christopher Tommila  20 Belchertown        MA 2:27:35
   14    83   237 James Venning        23 Mechanicsville     VA 2:27:45
   15   141   360 Max Lamanna          21 Waterbury          CT 2:35:32
   16   155   467 Kavim Mabrook        23 Naugatuck          CT 2:38:04
   17   393   361 Geoffrey Sansone     22 Litchfield         CT 4:18:52
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     4   272 Thomas McWalters     28 Thorndike          ME 2:03:34
    2    12   268 Bryan Jarrett        26 Cambridge          MA 2:09:54
    3    17   293 Jonathan Ingalls     28 Clinton            CT 2:12:31
    4    21   359 David Ellis          27 Milford            CT 2:15:25
    5    26    79 Shawn Jackson        29 Marlboro           NY 2:16:19
    6    27    89 Ethan Pond           28 New York           NY 2:16:28
    7    31    58 Mark Guay            25 Wappingers Falls   NY 2:16:54
    8    42   395 George Wilkinson     25 Westport           CT 2:19:08
    9    51   222 Andres Bruna         27 Boston             MA 2:21:40
   10    66   415 Rob Duguay           25 Wolcott            CT 2:23:57
   11    68   203 Matthew Musiak       28 Easthampton        MA 2:24:22
   12    92   156 Alexander Nicas      28 New York           NY 2:28:33
   13    94    57 Michael Medeiros     27 Plainville         MA 2:29:23
   14   102   328 Justin Knickerbocke  26 Wallingford        CT 2:30:10
   15   103    32 Kristopher Farreny   25 Mercerville        NJ 2:30:21
   16   118   298 Bryan McGowan        26 Cambridge          MA 2:32:04
   17   128   190 David Baker          25 West Hartford      CT 2:33:17
   18   134   289 Alexei Bachuretz     25 Bethlehem          CT 2:34:31
   19   171    80 Matt O'Dell          28 Astoria            NY 2:40:52
   20   174   186 Billy Baker          28 West Hartford      CT 2:41:06
   21   182    93 Adam Krajewski       29 Brookline          MA 2:42:17
   22   204   389 Brian Croteau        28 Durham             CT 2:46:34
   23   222   446 James O'Brien        27 Torrington         CT 2:49:19
   24   225    65 William Mauke        27 West Simsbury      CT 2:49:33
   25   259   125 Salvatore Giglio     27 New York           NY 2:55:44
   26   341   452 Garrett Moore        29 Middlebury         CT 3:18:05
   27   369   371 Gencian Gjoni        28 Eastchester        NY 3:27:29


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    13   110 Eric Crispino        34 West Point         NY 2:10:02
    2    33   400 Josh McLevy          33 Fairfield          CT 2:17:03
    3    35   449 Brian Fitzsimmons    33 New York           NY 2:17:21
    4    48   320 Jon Lamoureux        34 Millville          MA 2:21:17
    5    49    76 David Tweedie        31 Lynn               MA 2:21:36
    6    63   377 Matthew Art          32 Ridgefield         CT 2:23:17
    7    72    21 Gentry Rouse         32 Germantown         NY 2:24:58
    8    74   115 Matthew Falcon       30 Hamden             CT 2:25:38
    9    78   363 Toran Sheftick       31 White Plains       NY 2:27:20
   10    79   346 Jeffrey Henault      33 Waterbury          CT 2:27:25
   11    88   391 Anthony Fiandaca     30 Arlington          MA 2:27:55
   12   101    61 Thomas Peterson      33 Danbury            CT 2:30:08
   13   117   170 Rodrigo Haristoy     32 Farmington         CT 2:32:01
   14   122   283 Todd Katz            33 White Plains       NY 2:32:46
   15   123    85 Brian Martineau      31 Middletown         CT 2:32:47
   16   126   117 Kiriakos Theofanide  32 Nyack              NY 2:32:55
   17   129    37 Steve Sauve          34 Thomaston          CT 2:33:17
   18   148   339 John Gerber          32 Milford            CT 2:36:50
   19   163   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport  32 West Hartford      CT 2:39:56
   20   165   275 Paul Flanagan        30 New York           NY 2:40:16
   21   175   206 Ivo Wesseling        33 Meriden            CT 2:41:10
   22   185   469 Rich Pingel          32 Glastonbury        CT 2:42:56
   23   188   385 Sean Matlis          33 Cambridge          MA 2:43:51
   24   189    27 Alec Hansen          32 New York           NY 2:44:03
   25   194   198 Adom Rosengarten     33 Norwalk            CT 2:44:51
   26   231   218 Chris Hibbs          31 Waterbury          CT 2:50:48
   27   241   243 David Cunningham     34 New York           NY 2:52:37
   28   243   250 Sherfan Cruz         33 Stamford           CT 2:53:06
   29   256   285 David Byrne          30 Southington        CT 2:55:12
   30   260   354 Danso Sawamukai      33 Teaneck            NJ 2:55:54
   31   265   160 Jaska Miettinen      32 West Hartford      CT 2:56:56
   32   266   406 Stephen Cogger       34 South Glastonbury  CT 2:57:27
   33   349   147 Paul Caplis          30 Long Beach         NY 3:20:49
   34   356   350 Brian Keane          34 Middlebury         CT 3:23:00
   35   389   306 Russell Fink         32 Bellmore           NY 3:56:58


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    32   290 Daniel Conroy        36 Stamford           CT 2:17:03
    2    43   335 Stephen Foley        38 Pittsfield         MA 2:19:16
    3    53    69 Jason Macaluso       36 Killingworth       CT 2:21:42
    4    58   286 Roy Krause           39 Glastonbury        CT 2:22:49
    5    61   455 Showky Kaldawy       38 Easton             CT 2:23:16
    6    73   332 David Milano         37 Madison            CT 2:25:03
    7    85   347 Nathan Chubet        38 Plantsville        CT 2:27:48
    8    90   441 Jeff Pecororni       35 Woodbridge         CT 2:28:11
    9   107   164 Garret Henchcliffe   39 Newtown            CT 2:30:40
   10   115   106 Gregory McGee        35 Simsbury           CT 2:31:51
   11   139   470 Greg Panzer          35 Brooklyn           NY 2:35:11
   12   144   305 Thomas Briggs        39 Newington          CT 2:36:02
   13   152   175 Dean Banks           37 Lexington          MA 2:37:36
   14   156   209 David Menoni         35 Westport           CT 2:38:06
   15   158   397 Patrick Giles        39 Southbury          CT 2:38:33
   16   162   435 Gareth Ellen         39 New York           NY 2:39:38
   17   167   121 John McGinn          36 Chicago            IL 2:40:26
   18   180   205 Kenneth Clark        38 Prospect           CT 2:41:59
   19   187   309 Richard Williams     38 Boston             MA 2:43:43
   20   193   461 Peter Sandor         35 North Haven        CT 2:44:44
   21   199    52 Matthew Schmidt      37 Cheshire           CT 2:46:02
   22   202   269 Justin Krom          38 Southington        CT 2:46:21
   23   224   322 Daniel Head          37 Stratford          CT 2:49:27
   24   227   326 Danny Berry          39 Hamden             CT 2:49:51
   25   251   300 Keith Meyer          36 West Hartford      CT 2:53:58
   26   261   367 Shawn Newhall        38 S.Boston           MA 2:55:55
   27   272   202 Brian Stiewing       37 Shelton            CT 2:58:23
   28   288   276 Christopher Nichols  39 West Haven         CT 3:02:26
   29   289     3 Vincent Shamansky    36 Hamden             CT 3:02:37
   30   296   225 Duane Hennion        39 West Point         NY 3:05:37
   31   308   195 Steve Lobsinger      38 Windsor            CT 3:09:05
   32   317   405 Michael Rosenbush    37 South Gladtonbury  CT 3:10:57
   33   319   102 Peter Kellogg        36 Simsbury           CT 3:11:50
   34   364   242 Aaron O'Leary        36 Stratford          CT 3:24:56
   35   365   241 Michael Rosnick      37 Stratford          CT 3:24:56
   36   373   348 Rey Ramos            35 Orange             CT 3:37:34


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     7    77 Barry Phelps         44 Shrewsbury         MA 2:07:06
    2    10   201 Mark Snowise         41 Pittsfield         MA 2:09:37
    3    18   152 Jeff Donatello       42 Eliot              ME 2:13:24
    4    19   317 Robert Kiesel        43 Chappaqua          NY 2:14:46
    5    23   183 David Rivard-Lentz   42 East Hampton       CT 2:16:04
    6    25   433 Roger Baxley         42 Weston             CT 2:16:16
    7    29   399 Andrew Maskery       40 Marlborough        CT 2:16:40
    8    30   267 Sean Fitzpatrick     42 Southport          CT 2:16:43
    9    46   412 John Meyerle         41 Monroe             CT 2:20:34
   10    52   431 Andre Bessette       43 Woodstock          CT 2:21:40
   11    57    55 Scott MacDonald      43 Hingham            MA 2:22:49
   12    70   349 Michael Maximenko    42 Naugatuck          CT 2:24:27
   13    77   392 Denis Niez           44 Woodbury           CT 2:26:53
   14    84   438 Todd Jones           44 Bristol            CT 2:27:45
   15    99    60 Stephen McDonnell    42 Fairfield          CT 2:29:55
   16   104   334 David Poirot         44 Hartford           CT 2:30:28
   17   114    26 Mark Carioto         40 Weston             CT 2:31:48
   18   133   144 Joseph Flaherty      43 Madison            CT 2:33:53
   19   137   307 Michael Grabowski    43 Wethersfield       CT 2:34:43
   20   140   341 John Waldron         41 Riverside          CT 2:35:17
   21   142   194 Allen Blankenship    41 New York           NY 2:35:36
   22   149   313 Jason Tillinghast    41 Bethlehem          CT 2:36:55
   23   157   251 John Dickey          42 New Hartford       CT 2:38:15
   24   164   362 Mike Schenk          43 Southbury          CT 2:40:10
   25   191     6 Bob McCarron         43 New Preston        CT 2:44:13
   26   195   193 Keefe Kirshen        43 Glastonbury        CT 2:44:54
   27   208   211 Matthew Berube       41 Shelton            CT 2:47:09
   28   239    64 Bob McCarthy         42 Ridgewood          NJ 2:52:26
   29   240   173 Jay Murray           41 Hopewell Junction  NY 2:52:31
   30   275   402 Frank Levy           43 Scarsdale          NY 2:58:28
   31   291   278 Karl Dauphinais      40 West Hartford      CT 3:04:02
   32   332   157 Steve McCarthy       41 Andover            CT 3:15:50
   33   338   425 Croix Sather         40 New Fairfied       CT 3:17:08


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     6   315 William Schumann     47 West Hartford      CT 2:05:55
    2    11   387 Ian Ray              47 Easton             CT 2:09:44
    3    20    47 John Babin           47 Astoria            NY 2:14:47
    4    36    29 John Crocamo         48 Seymour            CT 2:17:31
    5    44   192 Rick Klutey          47 Ridgefield         CT 2:19:43
    6    47   358 Ed Vescovi           48 Branford           CT 2:20:39
    7    67   436 Gary Turek           45 Southington        CT 2:24:12
    8    69    84 Graeme Henderson     45 Carlisle           MA 2:24:26
    9    87   331 Jeffrey Dansereau    48 Stow               MA 2:27:49
   10    96   418 Dan Germain          49 Newtown            CT 2:29:49
   11   106    99 James Steiger        45 Sherman            CT 2:30:37
   12   112   274 John Bogdanski       49 Glastonbury        CT 2:31:25
   13   121   270 Joel Lehman          49 Avon               CT 2:32:41
   14   124   448 Garry Donaldson      47 Chelsea            QC 2:32:50
   15   125   212 Curt Cannata         46 Acton              MA 2:32:54
   16   130   321 Thomas Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 2:33:25
   17   150   228 Shai Cohen           46 Tenafly            NJ 2:37:03
   18   159   403 Charles Williamson   46 Westfield          NJ 2:38:33
   19   160   464 Bart Guthrie         49 Southington        CT 2:38:43
   20   169   155 Will Mitchell        48 Rochester          NY 2:40:36
   21   176   158 Dean Denuccio        45 East Greenwich     RI 2:41:18
   22   212   227 Chris Mathieu        45 Farmington         CT 2:47:42
   23   220    42 Ron Meredith         45 Orefield           PA 2:49:15
   24   228   154 Alex Cooper          48 Haworth            NJ 2:49:58
   25   235   357 Christopher Siege    45 Armonk             NY 2:52:03
   26   282   189 Matthew Karpas       49 Litchfield         CT 3:00:17
   27   284    22 Daniel Massucci      45 Plantsville        CT 3:01:18
   28   329   411 Bill Begg            47 Newtown            CT 3:15:20
   29   340    19 Steve Massucci       47 Southington        CT 3:17:56
   30   358   398 Jeffrey McLellan     49 Woodbury           CT 3:23:20
   31   367   263 Robert Hilborn       48 West Hartford      CT 3:25:18
   32   387   457 Jonathan Albert      49 Middlebury         CT 3:55:23


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     8   182 Thomas McGee         53 Ottawa             ON 2:07:54
    2    15   292 Doug Morris          52 Geneva             IL 2:10:37
    3    16     7 Michael Donnelly     50 Campbell Hall      NY 2:12:29
    4    37   394 Chris Woods          51 Westport           CT 2:17:48
    5    39   303 Jeffrey Schumann     54 Salisbury          VT 2:18:00
    6    41   417 Martin Cappiello     54 Old Saybrook       CT 2:19:06
    7    45    66 Michael Bradford     50 Bedford            NH 2:20:01
    8    55   353 Noel Roberts         51 Durham             CT 2:22:19
    9    64   338 Robert Verge         53 Medfield           MA 2:23:32
   10    81   408 Kevin Penny          54 Ottawa             ON 2:27:31
   11    89    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov  52 Brooklyn           NY 2:28:11
   12    93    86 Noel Labat-Comess    52 New York           NY 2:29:05
   13    95   229 Vin Darcy            52 Avon               CT 2:29:42
   14   100   364 Brian Dwyer          50 Middlebury         CT 2:30:05
   15   110   380 John Schluter        50 Westport           CT 2:31:13
   16   116   465 Jeff Lasala          52 Ridgefield         CT 2:31:55
   17   119   138 Stephen Shulman      51 Plainview          NY 2:32:05
   18   136   122 Mark Herlyn          53 Wilton             CT 2:34:36
   19   168   329 Alexander Velez      51 Bayside            NY 2:40:31
   20   170   374 James Shehan         50 Roxbury            CT 2:40:40
   21   177   324 Michael D'Addetta    53 Branford           CT 2:41:29
   22   183   373 Irve Goldman         52 Redding            CT 2:42:22
   23   197   180 Steven Tutolo        54 Wolcott            CT 2:45:09
   24   213    16 Guy Gosselin         53 Glen Rock          NJ 2:48:15
   25   223   245 Larry Lewis          53 Brooklyn           NY 2:49:26
   26   238   379 Mike Morris          50 Norwalk            CT 2:52:23
   27   249    35 Paul McGuire         54 Guttenberg         NJ 2:53:49
   28   262   168 John Truitt          54 Sandy Hook         CT 2:56:37
   29   279   185 John Spence          52 Durham             CT 2:58:51
   30   302   372 Merton Smith         53 Southbury          CT 3:07:05
   31   309   176 Mark Colebrook       54 Glastonbury        CT 3:09:40
   32   326   244 John O'Connell       50 Sandy Hook         CT 3:14:26
   33   342   236 Eric Albert          51 Southbury          CT 3:19:04
   34   347   459 John Mengacci        51 Vernon             CT 3:20:17
   35   362   426 John Gavin           52 Old Lyme           CT 3:24:28
   36   363    10 Mike Castellano      51 Southbury          CT 3:24:52
   37   366   129 James Beckett        52 Middlebury         CT 3:25:12
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    50   166 Michael Root         56 W. Cornwall        CT 2:21:38
    2   138   238 Michael Tirrell      55 Tolland            CT 2:35:03
    3   147   216 Buzz Gardner         57 Guilford           CT 2:36:49
    4   151   148 Timothy Ricks        59 Scarsdale          NY 2:37:17
    5   173    90 Steven Delisi        56 Wilton             CT 2:40:59
    6   184   161 Steve Scott          55 Avon               CT 2:42:33
    7   196    17 Dan Molloy           59 Union City         NJ 2:45:06
    8   232   419 William Black        55 Southbury          CT 2:51:28
    9   277   440 William Lombardi     58 Southington        CT 2:58:43
   10   297   311 Marty Morrissey      58 Southington        CT 3:05:51
   11   305   445 Thomas Piscitelli    56 West Hartford      CT 3:07:39
   12   368   337 Ken Inadomi          56 New York           NY 3:26:25
   13   376     8 Mark Ferris          59 Madison            CT 3:39:53
   14   388   133 Ben Mattheis         57 Cheshire           CT 3:56:31


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   181   310 James Hartley        60 Waterbury          CT 2:42:15
    2   215   257 Sherman Roberts      64 Cambridge          MA 2:48:38
    3   322   416 Bruce Goulart        60 Newtown            CT 3:12:41
    4   327   107 Daniel Fritzsche     63 Carmel             NY 3:14:49
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   236   299 Tom Montemagni       66 Stratton           VT 2:52:13
    2   351    82 Clifford Cooper      67 Litchfield         CT 3:22:02
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
         1       199   396 Odd Sangesland      81  Plainview          NY 4:32:50

NO FINISHERS                           

ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   206   471 Kate Tiedeman        41 Rye                NY 2:46:55
    2   290   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis  25 New York           NY 3:03:56
    3   344    83 Meghan Krodel        29 Middletown         CT 3:19:18
    4   346   340 Karina Newinsky      31 New Hartford       CT 3:19:56
    5   353   423 Jennifer Plasse      28 Agawam             MA 3:22:17
    6   370   325 Ellery Lungmus       23 Enfield            CT 3:27:43
    7   372   282 Kathy Weber          29 Middlefield        CT 3:32:47
    8   378   453 Natasha Bangel       26 Mansfield          CT 3:41:27
    9   381   215 Debra Stroiney       31 East Windsor       CT 3:44:48
   10   390   171 Teresa Fitts         51 South Hadley       MA 3:59:10
                         
CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    56   414 Joe Marinucci        36 Moultonborough     NH 2:22:43
    2   127    31 James Cunningham     30 New York           NY 2:33:10
    3   131   413 Rafael Martinez      40 Bloomfield         CT 2:33:48
    4   135   409 Jim Maloney          36 Greenwich          CT 2:34:32
    5   178   145 Ted McCue            46 Verbank            NY 2:41:54
    6   186    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport   34 West Hartford      CT 2:43:26
    7   201   342 Joseph Bachana       46 New York           NY 2:46:21
    8   205   370 David Malsheske      36 Plantsville        CT 2:46:43
    9   253   468 James Ward           36 Southbury          CT 2:54:07
   10   285   109 Jeffrey Sklarz       36 Woodbridge         CT 3:01:46
   11   298   266 Derek Hayden         40 Cheshire           CT 3:05:53
   12   299   255 Jim Moore            55 Litchfield         CT 3:05:59
   13   301    97 James Urso           54 Shelton            CT 3:06:21
   14   315   447 Tom Brennan          46 Durham             CT 3:10:35
   15   321   134 Daniel Smith         43 Naugatuck          CT 3:12:25
   16   336   104 Paul Metzing         54 Pleasantville      NY 3:16:26
   17   339   437 Douglas Comstock     55 East Granby        CT 3:17:48
   18   352    68 Judson Potter        44 Weston             CT 3:22:13
   19   355   249 Peter Rothwell       39 Fairfield          CT 3:22:46
   20   361   430 Robert Marsh         55 Unionville         CT 3:24:02
   21   375   424 Len Laporta          45 Greenwich          CT 3:39:17
   22   377   383 Stephen Wisniewski   55 Sandy Hook         CT 3:40:24
                                                                      
                         
MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1    14 Alan MacDougal, Alan MacDougal, Margit MacDougall             45 Branford           CT 2:10:19
    2    60 Jeff Fryer, Josh Perry, Jaclyn Renzoni                        67 Wolcott            CT 2:23:14
    3    65 Nicole Dreier, Nicole Dreier, David Hoyle                     26 Rocky Hill         CT 2:23:48
    4   111 Patrick O'Dell, Melissa Kiley, Katie-Jean Hinckley            16 Beacon Falls       CT 2:31:24
    5   153 Dana Moreira, Reisha Moffet, Claudio Mucci                    43 Middlebury         CT 2:37:40
    6   166 Daniel Schiavone Jr., Meredith Homza, Lisa Trager             41 Middlebury         CT 2:40:19
    7   210 Jennifer Zbell, Jason Zbell, Jeffrey Putnam                   32 Naugatuck          CT 2:47:36
    8   247 Janet Carden, Janet Carden, John McCarthy                     55 Lebanon            CT 2:53:26
    9   276 Deb Feldman, Jonny Feldman, Deb Feldman                       42 Cheshire           CT 2:58:38
   10   379 Emily Maor, Nicole Surace, Dennis Kopec                       36 Baldwinsville      NY 3:43:32
                                                                      Page 1
MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   108 Michael Barry,  Steve Carlton, Ron Alciene                    55 Waterbury          CT 2:30:47
    2   120 Sean O'Connor, Mark Nickel, Dave Schultz                      51 Fairfield          CT 2:32:20
                                                                      Page 1
                       
FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======                     
NO FINISHERS


===========================================================================================
SWIM
===========================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Swim   
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   1/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    21:39
    2   466 Brendan Heller      M  20   2/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    22:26
    3   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28   1/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1    22:51
    4    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20   3/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    23:04
    5   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   4/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1    23:08
    6   167 James Carothers     M  39   1/39   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2    23:12
    7   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43   1/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    23:13
    8   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40   2/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    23:16
    9   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   3/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2    23:34
   10   387 Ian Ray             M  47   1/33   M4549 Easton          CT 4    23:34
   11   315 William Schumann    M  47   2/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    23:35
   12    76 David Tweedie       M  31   1/36   M3034 Lynn            MA 1    23:37
   13   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   1/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3    23:40
   14   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   1/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    23:47
   15   415 Rob Duguay          M  25   2/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    23:51
   16    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25   3/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1    23:54
   17   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   3/33   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4    23:57
   18    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   1/29   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3    24:01
   19   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33   2/36   M3034 Meriden         CT 1    24:09
   20     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   2/39   M3539 Easton          CT 2    24:17
   21   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   5/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1    24:31
   22    67 Marc Delese         M  24   6/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1    24:51
   23   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33   3/36   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    24:53
   24   121 John McGinn         M  36   3/39   M3539 Chicago         IL 2    24:56
   25   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   1/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2    25:05
   26    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   4/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2    25:28
   27   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36   2/29   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3    25:30
   28   393 John Babcock        M  23   7/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    25:32
   29   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   1/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3    25:40
   30   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25   4/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    25:40
   31    29 John Crocamo        M  48   4/33   M4549 Seymour         CT 4    25:43
   32   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42   5/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2    25:45
   33   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   4/36   M3034 West Point      NY 1    25:50
   34   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   5/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    25:53
   35   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25   2/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    25:55
   36    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   3/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3    25:57
   37   222 Andres Bruna        M  27   5/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1    25:58
   38   394 Chris Woods         M  51   2/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    26:00
   39   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   2/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2    26:00
   40   292 Doug Morris         M  52   3/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4    26:02
   41   155 Will Mitchell       M  48   5/33   M4549 Rochester       NY 4    26:07
   42   408 Kevin Penny         M  54   4/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    26:11
   43   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54   5/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4    26:13
   44   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   6/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    26:16
   45   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   7/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    26:22
   46   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38   4/39   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2    26:24
   47    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   1/3    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2    26:28
   48   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23   8/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    26:29
   49   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   4/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    26:30
   50   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50   6/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    26:31
   51   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54   7/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4    26:36
   52   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23   9/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1    26:36
   53   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   8/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1    26:40
   54     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   8/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4    26:42
   55   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36   3/29   F3539 Bethel          CT 3    26:45
   56    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   5/39   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2    26:50
   57   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   6/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2    26:56
   58    58 Mark Guay           M  25   9/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1    26:58
   59   322 Daniel Head         M  37   6/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    27:00
   60   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3    27:02
   61   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   7/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2    27:07
   62   370 David Malsheske     C  36   1/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2    27:10
   63   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   4/29   F3539 Superior        CO 3    27:19
   64    89 Ethan Pond          M  28  10/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    27:22
   65   359 David Ellis         M  27  11/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1    27:32
   66   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  10/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1    27:37
   67   166 Michael Root        M  56   1/14   M5559 W. Cornwall     CT 4    27:39
   68   228 Shai Cohen          M  46   6/33   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4    27:45
   69   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1    27:49
   70   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47   7/33   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4    27:53
   71   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    27:55
   72   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38   5/29   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    27:57
   73   285 David Byrne         M  30   6/36   M3034 Southington     CT 1    28:00
   74   395 George Wilkinson    M  25  12/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1    28:02
   75   173 Jay Murray          M  41   8/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2    28:07
   76   252 Michael Sanky       M  24  11/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1    28:12
   77    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   9/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4    28:12
   78   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   7/39   M3539 Stamford        CT 2    28:12
   79   185 John Spence         M  52  10/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    28:18
   80   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   3/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2    28:21
   81   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   5/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3    28:24
   82   436 Gary Turek          M  45   8/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    28:24
   83   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   9/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2    28:25
   84    47 John Babin          M  47   9/33   M4549 Astoria         NY 4    28:28
   85    27 Alec Hansen         M  32   7/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    28:28
   86   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  11/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4    28:30
   87   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  12/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4    28:31
   88    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27  13/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1    28:32
   89   412 John Meyerle        M  41  10/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2    28:32
   90   433 Roger Baxley        M  42  11/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    28:33
   91    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45  10/33   M4549 Holland         PA 4    28:34
   92   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38   8/39   M3539 Easton          CT 2    28:35
   93    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40   2/3    YTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    28:39
   94   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23  12/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1    28:45
   95   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   1/7    F2024 Redding         CT 3    28:48
   96    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45  11/33   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4    28:49
   97    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  14/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1    28:53
   98   190 David Baker         M  25  15/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    28:54
   99   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   8/36   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1    28:56
  100   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48  12/33   M4549 Branford        CT 4    28:59
  101   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  16/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    28:59
  102   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  17/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    29:02
  103   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  13/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    29:03
  104   353 Noel Roberts        M  51  13/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    29:07
  105   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   1/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3    29:08
  106    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29  18/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1    29:08
  107   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   9/36   M3034 Millville       MA 1    29:09
  108   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  14/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4    29:12
  109   283 Todd Katz           M  33  10/36   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    29:12
  110   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  13/33   M4549 Torrington      CT 4    29:13
  111   186 Billy Baker         M  28  19/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    29:14
  112    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  15/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4    29:16
  113   106 Gregory McGee       M  35   9/39   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    29:22
  114   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  16/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4    29:23
  115   327 Helen Brown         F  40   1/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3    29:24
  116   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4    29:25
  117   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35   6/29   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3    29:26
  118   374 James Shehan        M  50  17/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4    29:28
  119   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   4/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    29:28
  120   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  12/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2    29:34
  121    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43  13/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2    29:37
  122   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36   7/29   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3    29:46
  123   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  11/36   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    29:47
  124   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  20/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1    29:49
  125   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48  14/33   M4549 Stow            MA 4    29:50
  126    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21  14/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1    29:53
  127   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3    29:58
  128   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  12/36   M3034 Arlington       MA 1    29:59
  129   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  18/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4    30:00
  130   269 Justin Krom         M  38  10/39   M3539 Southington     CT 2    30:03
  131   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  15/33   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4    30:06
  132   438 Todd Jones          M  44  14/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2    30:06
  133   380 John Schluter       M  50  19/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    30:07
  134    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   1/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3    30:08
  135   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3    30:11
  136    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  15/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2    30:16
  137    31 James Cunningham    C  30   2/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1    30:17
  138   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  20/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4    30:18
  139     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  16/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    30:18
  140   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   2/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3    30:21
  141    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52  21/37   M5054 New York        NY 4    30:25
  142   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   3/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2    30:28
  143   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  17/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    30:32
  144   237 James Venning       M  23  15/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1    30:34
  145   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  16/33   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4    30:34
  146   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   2/7    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3    30:36
  147    99 James Steiger       M  45  17/33   M4549 Sherman         CT 4    30:38
  148   287 Benjamin Dooley     M  35  11/39   M3539 Newington       CT 2    30:39
  149   332 David Milano        M  37  12/39   M3539 Madison         CT 2    30:39
  150   341 John Waldron        M  41  18/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    30:43
  151   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23   2/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3    30:43
  152    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  13/39   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    30:45
  153    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44   3/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    30:47
  154   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  14/39   M3539 Newtown         CT 2    30:47
  155    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   2/14   M5559 Union City      NJ 4    30:47
  156   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   3/14   M5559 Tolland         CT 4    30:50
  157   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   8/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    30:51
  158   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  19/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2    30:57
  159   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   3/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    31:04
  160   384 Karen Newman        F  49   4/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3    31:07
  161   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  13/36   M3034 Farmington      CT 1    31:08
  162   120 Leigh Morant        F  36   9/29   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3    31:08
  163   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  15/39   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2    31:15
  164   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  16/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1    31:17
  165   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36   4/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2    31:17
  166   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  18/33   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4    31:18
  167   286 Roy Krause          M  39  16/39   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2    31:24
  168   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  14/36   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    31:27
  169    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  21/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1    31:28
  170   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   1/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3    31:29
  171   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26   6/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3    31:31
  172   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  20/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    31:32
  173   402 Frank Levy          M  43  21/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    31:34
  174   428 Christina German    F  30   2/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3    31:35
  175    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  19/33   M4549 Orefield        PA 4    31:35
  176   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   5/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2    31:35
  177   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  17/39   M3539 North Haven     CT 2    31:36
  178   221 Kevin Reese         M  24  17/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1    31:44
  179    28 Renee Kelly         F  41   4/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3    31:46
  180   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   3/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3    31:46
  181   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58   4/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    31:47
  182    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   3/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    31:48
  183    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  22/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4    31:48
  184   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43   5/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    31:51
  185   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41   5/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    31:52
  186   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  22/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1    31:52
  187   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  22/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2    31:53
  188   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44   6/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3    31:53
  189   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   1/5    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4    31:55
  190   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   5/14   M5559 Guilford        CT 4    31:56
  191   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55   6/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4    31:57
  192   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38  18/39   M3539 Prospect        CT 2    31:57
  193   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   7/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3    31:57
  194   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   3/3    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2    31:59
  195   377 Matthew Art         M  32  15/36   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1    31:59
  196   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  19/39   M3539 New York        NY 2    32:04
  197   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39  10/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    32:06
  198    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  16/36   M3034 Danbury         CT 1    32:09
  199   420 Becky Azia          F  36  11/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    32:10
  200   397 Patrick Giles       M  39  20/39   M3539 Southbury       CT 2    32:11
  201   308 Mary Money          F  52   2/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3    32:13
  202   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   8/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3    32:14
  203   335 Stephen Foley       M  38  21/39   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2    32:14
  204   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35  22/39   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2    32:15
  205   431 Andre Bessette      M  43  23/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2    32:16
  206   468 James Ward          C  36   7/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2    32:20
  207   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   2/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    32:21
  208   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  17/36   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    32:23
  209   175 Dean Banks          M  37  23/39   M3539 Lexington       MA 2    32:24
  210    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   3/7    F2024 Weston          MA 3    32:26
  211   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   5/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3    32:29
  212   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  24/33   M4044 New York        NY 2    32:30
  213   451 Marilyn White       F  46   6/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3    32:31
  214   226 Heather Roy         F  36  12/29   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    32:34
  215   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31  18/36   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    32:39
  216   209 David Menoni        M  35  24/39   M3539 Westport        CT 2    32:39
  217   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   4/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    32:39
  218   310 James Hartley       M  60   2/5    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4    32:40
  219   309 Richard Williams    M  38  25/39   M3539 Boston          MA 2    32:42
  220   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   8/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2    32:44
  221   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   9/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    32:44
  222   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   6/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2    32:48
  223   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  13/29   F3539 Lyme            CT 3    32:48
  224    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   9/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1    32:49
  225    37 Steve Sauve         M  34  19/36   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    32:50
  226   270 Joel Lehman         M  49  20/33   M4549 Avon            CT 4    32:54
  227   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   7/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3    32:55
  228   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40  10/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3    32:59
  229   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  23/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4    33:01
  230   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  24/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4    33:02
  231     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   3/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3    33:04
  232   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  20/36   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1    33:29
  233   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36  14/29   F3539 Towson          MD 3    33:36
  234   139 John Goodrich       M  34  21/36   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    33:37
  235   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36  15/29   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3    33:41
  236   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32  22/36   M3034 Nyack           NY 1    33:46
  237   418 Dan Germain         M  49  21/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    33:46
  238   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  23/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    33:50
  239   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  26/39   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    33:58
  240   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38  16/29   F3539 Clinton         CT 3    33:59
  241   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  22/33   M4549 Acton           MA 4    34:01
  242   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   6/14   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4    34:01
  243   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  27/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    34:07
  244    97 James Urso          C  54  10/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4    34:19
  245   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  28/39   M3539 West Point      NY 2    34:27
  246   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  29/39   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    34:28
  247   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  25/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    34:29
  248   168 John Truitt         M  54  26/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    34:30
  249   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   7/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2    34:34
  250   338 Robert Verge        M  53  27/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4    34:34
  251    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  24/36   M3034 Middletown      CT 1    34:34
  252   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  30/39   M3539 Newington       CT 2    34:35
  253    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32  25/36   M3034 Germantown      NY 1    34:36
  254    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  25/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2    34:37
  255    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   7/14   M5559 Wilton          CT 4    34:39
  256   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  31/39   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2    34:43
  257   392 Denis Niez          M  44  26/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2    34:44
  258   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  23/33   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4    34:47
  259   410 Erin Begg           F  16   2/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3    34:49
  260   334 David Poirot        M  44  27/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2    34:51
  261   265 Tara Comer          F  38  17/29   F3539 Warwick         RI 3    34:56
  262   425 Croix Sather        M  40  28/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2    34:57
  263   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28   8/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    35:00
  264   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30  26/36   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    35:00
  265   161 Steve Scott         M  55   8/14   M5559 Avon            CT 4    35:01
  266   470 Greg Panzer         M  35  32/39   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2    35:04
  267   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49  24/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    35:05
  268   255 Jim Moore           C  55  11/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4    35:06
  269   251 John Dickey         M  42  29/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2    35:06
  270    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   4/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3    35:08
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   5/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    35:13
  272   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   7/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3    35:15
  273   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  33/39   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    35:16
  274    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  25/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    35:19
  275    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52  28/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    35:22
  276   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   8/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    35:25
  277   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   9/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3    35:25
  278    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  18/29   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3    35:27
  279    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3    35:28
  280   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  30/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    35:31
  281   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   4/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3    35:43
  282   379 Mike Morris         M  50  29/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4    35:43
  283    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   5/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3    35:47
  284   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    35:47
  285   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  30/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4    35:48
  286   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56   9/14   M5559 New York        NY 4    35:49
  287   280 Audra Farrell       F  39  19/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    35:53
  288   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  27/36   M3034 Stamford        CT 1    35:58
  289    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  31/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    36:03
  290   339 John Gerber         M  32  28/36   M3034 Milford         CT 1    36:03
  291   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   6/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3    36:08
  292   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  34/39   M3539 West Haven      CT 2    36:13
  293   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  32/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2    36:15
  294   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  12/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2    36:20
  295   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  23/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    36:22
  296   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46  13/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4    36:27
  297   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   5/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3    36:31
  298   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  29/36   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    36:33
  299   319 Carla Weier         F  41  11/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    36:33
  300   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  14/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2    36:36
  301    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4    36:37
  302   350 Brian Keane         M  34  30/36   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1    36:38
  303    25 Sue Scott           F  36  20/29   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3    36:51
  304    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21   6/7    F2024 Wilton          CT 3    36:53
  305   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   4/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3    37:00
  306    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   4/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3    37:08
  307   132 Judith Torel        F  47   8/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3    37:12
  308    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   7/7    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3    37:16
  309   145 Ted McCue           C  46  15/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4    37:16
  310   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   5/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3    37:18
  311    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  26/33   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4    37:30
  312   372 Merton Smith        M  53  31/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    37:32
  313   459 John Mengacci       M  51  32/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4    37:35
  314    65 William Mauke       M  27  24/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1    37:43
  315   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  25/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    37:44
  316   243 David Cunningham    M  34  31/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    37:48
  317   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   6/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3    37:50
  318   421 Christine Boehm     F  26  10/17   F2529 New York        NY 3    37:51
  319   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   6/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3    37:53
  320   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44  12/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    37:57
  321   136 Silvia Berg         F  44  13/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3    37:57
  322    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   9/13   F4549 New York        NY 3    37:58
  323   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   3/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    37:59
  324     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3    38:00
  325   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47  10/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    38:01
  326   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   7/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3    38:11
  327   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  27/33   M4549 Farmington      CT 4    38:12
  328   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47  11/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3    38:14
  329   419 William Black       M  55  10/14   M5559 Southbury       CT 4    38:21
  330   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  28/33   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4    38:23
  331   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26  11/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3    38:23
  332     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  11/14   M5559 Madison         CT 4    38:26
  333   446 James O'Brien       M  27  26/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1    38:31
  334   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56  12/14   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4    38:31
  335   440 William Lombardi    M  58  13/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    38:35
  336   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  32/36   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1    38:36
  337   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  33/36   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1    38:37
  338   279 Loren Mooney        F  39  21/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    38:39
  339   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   3/5    M6064 Carmel          NY 4    38:39
  340   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  29/33   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4    38:48
  341   426 John Gavin          M  52  33/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4    38:49
  342   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  34/36   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1    38:55
  343   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   7/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    38:57
  344   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   5/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3    39:00
  345   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  22/29   F3539 Boston          MA 3    39:01
  346   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39  23/29   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3    39:02
  347    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    39:04
  348   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  30/33   M4549 Armonk          NY 4    39:11
  349   239 Paige True          F  40  14/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3    39:25
  350   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  31/33   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4    39:28
  351   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  33/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2    39:38
  352   231 Larry Wood          M  64   4/5    M6064 Wallingford     CT 4    40:05
  353   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  24/29   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    40:19
  354   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  25/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    40:24
  355   240 Heather Masse       F  45  12/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3    40:25
  356    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   1/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3    40:27
  357   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  16/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2    40:49
  358   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  35/36   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1    41:03
  359   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  35/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    41:21
  360   236 Eric Albert         M  51  34/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    41:28
  361   230 Tammy Grella        F  36  26/29   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    41:36
  362   378 Jill Austin         F  40  15/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    41:42
  363   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  13/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    41:44
  364     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  36/39   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    41:52
  365   326 Danny Berry         M  39  37/39   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    41:54
  366   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  27/29   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3    41:58
  367   244 John O'Connell      M  50  35/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    41:59
  368   306 Russell Fink        M  32  36/36   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1    42:04
  369   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   9/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    42:07
  370   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   2/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3    42:12
  371   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  38/39   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    42:32
  372   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  17/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4    42:35
  373    81 Gail Richey         F  51   7/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3    42:42
  374   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45  13/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3    43:06
  375   411 Bill Begg           M  47  32/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    43:26
  376   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29  14/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    43:39
  377   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   8/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3    43:59
  378   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   8/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3    44:02
  379   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  18/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4    44:22
  380   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28  27/27   M2529 Eastchester     NY 1    44:49
  381   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   9/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3    45:11
  382   447 Tom Brennan         C  46  19/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4    45:15
  383    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  36/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    45:34
  384   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  20/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4    45:36
  385   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36  10/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2    45:38
  386   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   5/5    M6064 Newtown         CT 4    45:46
  387   424 Len Laporta         C  45  21/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4    46:05
  388    68 Judson Potter       C  44  22/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2    46:07
  389   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51  10/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3    46:15
  390   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  33/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    46:36
  391   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3    46:46
  392   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   9/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3    46:48
  393   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3    47:00
  394   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/29   F3539 Windsor         CT 3    47:21
  395   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4    47:40
  396   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  16/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3    48:19
  397   129 James Beckett       M  52  37/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    49:54
  398   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  17/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3    50:50
  399   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  29/29   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3    51:31
  400   235 Jan Albert          F  50   8/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3    52:08
  401   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  39/39   M3539 Orange          CT 2    52:52
  402   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1    53:27
  403   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  14/14   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4  1:02:30
===========================================================================================
BIKE
===========================================================================================

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Bikei  

===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   1/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    58:21
    2     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2  1:00:57
    3   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   1/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1  1:01:29
    4   393 John Babcock        M  23   1/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1  1:02:37
    5   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   2/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1  1:02:38
    6   315 William Schumann    M  47   1/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:03:31
    7   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   1/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4  1:03:48
    8   167 James Carothers     M  39   2/38   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2  1:04:11
    9   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   2/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2  1:04:21
   10   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43   3/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:04:30
   11   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   1/35   M3034 West Point      NY 1  1:04:35
   12   387 Ian Ray             M  47   2/33   M4549 Easton          CT 4  1:04:35
   13    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   1/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2  1:05:01
   14   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   2/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2  1:05:07
   15    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29   2/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1  1:05:32
   16   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   3/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1  1:05:34
   17   433 Roger Baxley        M  42   3/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2  1:05:39
   18   338 Robert Verge        M  53   2/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4  1:05:51
   19   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54   3/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4  1:05:55
   20     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   4/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4  1:05:55
   21   335 Stephen Foley       M  38   3/38   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2  1:06:03
   22   431 Andre Bessette      M  43   4/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2  1:06:15
   23    47 John Babin          M  47   3/33   M4549 Astoria         NY 4  1:06:39
   24   292 Doug Morris         M  52   5/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4  1:06:46
   25   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   5/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2  1:07:18
   26   377 Matthew Art         M  32   2/35   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1  1:07:19
   27   359 David Ellis         M  27   4/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1  1:07:26
   28   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3  1:07:38
   29   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54   6/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4  1:07:46
   30   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   5/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1  1:07:48
   31   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   3/35   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1  1:07:58
   32    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21   3/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1  1:07:58
   33   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   4/38   M3539 Stamford        CT 2  1:07:59
   34   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   6/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2  1:08:00
   35    89 Ethan Pond          M  28   6/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:08:05
   36   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   7/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2  1:08:14
   37   392 Denis Niez          M  44   8/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2  1:08:26
   38    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   7/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4  1:08:26
   39   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30   4/35   M3034 Hamden          CT 1  1:08:27
   40   412 John Meyerle        M  41   9/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2  1:08:27
   41   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   1/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2  1:08:30
   42   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  10/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2  1:08:37
   43    29 John Crocamo        M  48   4/33   M4549 Seymour         CT 4  1:08:43
   44   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43  11/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2  1:08:51
   45   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35   5/38   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2  1:09:00
   46    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32   5/35   M3034 Germantown      NY 1  1:09:01
   47   436 Gary Turek          M  45   5/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:09:05
   48   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38   6/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2  1:09:19
   49   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31   6/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1  1:09:23
   50   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48   6/33   M4549 Branford        CT 4  1:09:24
   51    58 Mark Guay           M  25   7/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1  1:09:27
   52   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   4/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1  1:09:30
   53   353 Noel Roberts        M  51   8/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4  1:09:44
   54   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   2/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2  1:09:52
   55   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   7/35   M3034 Millville       MA 1  1:09:54
   56   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42  12/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2  1:09:56
   57   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   5/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1  1:10:02
   58   395 George Wilkinson    M  25   8/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1  1:10:02
   59   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23   6/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1  1:10:04
   60   394 Chris Woods         M  51   9/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4  1:10:12
   61   221 Kevin Reese         M  24   7/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1  1:10:13
   62   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3  1:10:23
   63   466 Brendan Heller      M  20   8/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:10:29
   64   252 Michael Sanky       M  24   9/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1  1:10:37
   65    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  13/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2  1:10:43
   66   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23  10/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1  1:10:50
   67   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   8/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:10:52
   68    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52  10/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4  1:10:53
   69   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32   9/35   M3034 Nyack           NY 1  1:11:11
   70   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  10/35   M3034 Arlington       MA 1  1:11:16
   71    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  14/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2  1:11:27
   72   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   3/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2  1:11:29
   73    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  11/35   M3034 Middletown      CT 1  1:11:32
   74   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   7/33   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4  1:11:35
   75   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48   8/33   M4549 Stow            MA 4  1:11:36
   76   470 Greg Panzer         M  35   7/38   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2  1:11:39
   77    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45   9/33   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4  1:11:40
   78    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27   9/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1  1:11:53
   79    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   8/38   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2  1:11:57
   80    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  12/35   M3034 Danbury         CT 1  1:11:58
   81    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43  15/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2  1:12:01
   82   286 Roy Krause          M  39   9/38   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:12:02
   83   438 Todd Jones          M  44  16/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2  1:12:04
   84   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  11/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1  1:12:06
   85   332 David Milano        M  37  10/38   M3539 Madison         CT 2  1:12:06
   86   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   1/7    F2024 Redding         CT 3  1:12:14
   87   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  11/38   M3539 Newington       CT 2  1:12:14
   88   222 Andres Bruna        M  27  10/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1  1:12:15
   89    31 James Cunningham    C  30   4/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1  1:12:18
   90   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  10/33   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4  1:12:21
   91    99 James Steiger       M  45  11/33   M4549 Sherman         CT 4  1:12:35
   92   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38  12/38   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2  1:12:44
   93   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  17/33   M4044 New York        NY 2  1:12:45
   94   237 James Venning       M  23  12/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1  1:12:48
   95   380 John Schluter       M  50  11/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4  1:12:51
   96    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   1/28   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3  1:13:03
   97   341 John Waldron        M  41  18/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2  1:13:05
   98   418 Dan Germain         M  49  12/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4  1:13:09
   99    67 Marc Delese         M  24  13/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1  1:13:12
  100   228 Shai Cohen          M  46  13/33   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4  1:13:20
  101    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52  12/37   M5054 New York        NY 4  1:13:23
  102    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20  14/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:13:31
  103   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  14/33   M4549 Acton           MA 4  1:13:32
  104   106 Gregory McGee       M  35  13/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2  1:13:39
  105   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  11/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1  1:13:46
  106   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  14/38   M3539 Newtown         CT 2  1:13:46
  107   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  12/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1  1:13:54
  108    76 David Tweedie       M  31  13/35   M3034 Lynn            MA 1  1:13:57
  109   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3  1:13:58
  110   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  13/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4  1:14:01
  111   334 David Poirot        M  44  19/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2  1:14:11
  112   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   1/3    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2  1:14:20
  113   339 John Gerber         M  32  14/35   M3034 Milford         CT 1  1:14:24
  114   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   2/7    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3  1:14:39
  115   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   1/13   M5559 Guilford        CT 4  1:14:40
  116    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40   2/3    YTEAM Cheshire        CT 2  1:14:41
  117   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  14/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4  1:14:43
  118   283 Todd Katz           M  33  15/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1  1:14:46
  119   408 Kevin Penny         M  54  15/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4  1:14:46
  120   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3  1:14:51
  121   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  20/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2  1:14:55
  122   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  16/35   M3034 Farmington      CT 1  1:15:00
  123   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  15/33   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4  1:15:05
  124   279 Loren Mooney        F  39   2/28   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:15:06
  125   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  13/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:15:15
  126   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  15/38   M3539 New York        NY 2  1:15:17
  127    37 Steve Sauve         M  34  17/35   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1  1:15:19
  128   209 David Menoni        M  35  16/38   M3539 Westport        CT 2  1:15:20
  129   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  21/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2  1:15:28
  130   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  15/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1  1:15:29
  131   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47  16/33   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4  1:15:43
  132   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  22/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2  1:15:53
  133    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   2/13   M5559 Wilton          CT 4  1:15:56
  134   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  17/33   M4549 Torrington      CT 4  1:16:11
  135   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   3/28   F3539 Superior        CO 3  1:16:11
  136   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  16/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4  1:16:17
  137   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50  17/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4  1:16:18
  138   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33  18/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1  1:16:19
  139    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   2/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3  1:16:20
  140   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25  14/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1  1:16:28
  141   270 Joel Lehman         M  49  18/33   M4549 Avon            CT 4  1:16:32
  142   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46   5/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4  1:16:34
  143   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  18/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4  1:16:36
  144   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  19/33   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4  1:16:40
  145   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  23/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2  1:16:44
  146   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   3/13   M5559 Tolland         CT 4  1:16:45
  147   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1  1:16:48
  148   145 Ted McCue           C  46   6/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4  1:16:59
  149   415 Rob Duguay          M  25  15/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1  1:16:59
  150    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   7/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1  1:17:02
  151   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   4/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2  1:17:09
  152   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   3/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3  1:17:13
  153   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   3/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3  1:17:16
  154   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  19/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4  1:17:29
  155   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  24/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2  1:17:29
  156   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  20/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4  1:17:38
  157    27 Alec Hansen         M  32  19/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:17:41
  158    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  16/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1  1:17:45
  159   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  20/33   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4  1:17:47
  160   269 Justin Krom         M  38  17/38   M3539 Southington     CT 2  1:17:52
  161    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25  17/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1  1:17:54
  162   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  20/35   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1  1:17:56
  163   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  18/38   M3539 North Haven     CT 2  1:18:13
  164   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  21/33   M4549 Armonk          NY 4  1:18:15
  165   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   1/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3  1:18:22
  166   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  22/33   M4549 Farmington      CT 4  1:18:39
  167   190 David Baker         M  25  18/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1  1:18:41
  168   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  21/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4  1:18:41
  169   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  16/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1  1:18:44
  170   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49  23/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:18:51
  171   310 James Hartley       M  60   1/5    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4  1:18:57
  172   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28  19/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1  1:19:02
  173   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  22/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4  1:19:03
  174   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   5/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:19:04
  175   251 John Dickey         M  42  25/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2  1:19:06
  176   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   1/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3  1:19:10
  177   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  21/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:19:12
  178   326 Danny Berry         M  39  19/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2  1:19:13
  179   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  26/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:19:14
  180    65 William Mauke       M  27  20/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1  1:19:23
  181   175 Dean Banks          M  37  20/38   M3539 Lexington       MA 2  1:19:24
  182     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  27/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2  1:19:30
  183    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  24/33   M4549 Orefield        PA 4  1:19:35
  184   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   4/13   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4  1:19:42
  185   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  21/38   M3539 Shelton         CT 2  1:19:48
  186   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   2/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3  1:19:49
  187   419 William Black       M  55   5/13   M5559 Southbury       CT 4  1:19:50
  188   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  22/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:19:52
  189   161 Steve Scott         M  55   6/13   M5559 Avon            CT 4  1:19:57
  190   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  23/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4  1:20:03
  191   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   6/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2  1:20:03
  192   155 Will Mitchell       M  48  25/33   M4549 Rochester       NY 4  1:20:05
  193    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   7/13   M5559 Union City      NJ 4  1:20:06
  194   280 Audra Farrell       F  39   4/28   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:20:12
  195   446 James O'Brien       M  27  21/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1  1:20:17
  196   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   5/28   F3539 Southbury       CT 3  1:20:18
  197   370 David Malsheske     C  36   8/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2  1:20:19
  198   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  23/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1  1:20:39
  199   428 Christina German    F  30   2/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3  1:20:47
  200   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  24/35   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1  1:20:51
  201   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  25/35   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1  1:20:55
  202   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1  1:21:05
  203   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   2/5    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4  1:21:09
  204   379 Mike Morris         M  50  24/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4  1:21:18
  205     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3  1:21:29
  206   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  26/35   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1  1:21:30
  207    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  22/38   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2  1:21:45
  208    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   4/13   F4549 New York        NY 3  1:21:46
  209   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23  17/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:21:47
  210   168 John Truitt         M  54  25/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:21:48
  211   230 Tammy Grella        F  36   6/28   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3  1:21:55
  212   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36   7/28   F3539 Towson          MD 3  1:22:02
  213   374 James Shehan        M  50  26/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4  1:22:09
  214   136 Silvia Berg         F  44   3/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3  1:22:10
  215   121 John McGinn         M  36  23/38   M3539 Chicago         IL 2  1:22:20
  216   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   1/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3  1:22:29
  217   226 Heather Roy         F  36   8/28   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3  1:22:30
  218   322 Daniel Head         M  37  24/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:22:45
  219   319 Carla Weier         F  41   4/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:22:47
  220   372 Merton Smith        M  53  27/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:22:47
  221   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  27/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:22:47
  222   397 Patrick Giles       M  39  25/38   M3539 Southbury       CT 2  1:22:50
  223   132 Judith Torel        F  47   5/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:22:54
  224    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  22/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1  1:22:59
  225    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   3/3    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2  1:23:03
  226   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  26/38   M3539 West Haven      CT 2  1:23:10
  227   468 James Ward          C  36   9/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2  1:23:12
  228   186 Billy Baker         M  28  23/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1  1:23:14
  229   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   6/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3  1:23:16
  230   309 Richard Williams    M  38  27/38   M3539 Boston          MA 2  1:23:22
  231   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   7/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2  1:23:30
  232   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44   5/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3  1:23:33
  233   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39   9/28   F3539 Southbury       CT 3  1:23:35
  234   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41   6/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3  1:23:36
  235     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  28/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2  1:23:40
  236   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38  29/38   M3539 Prospect        CT 2  1:23:42
  237    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   3/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3  1:23:43
  238   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   7/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3  1:23:44
  239   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38  10/28   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3  1:23:50
  240   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  24/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:23:52
  241   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  30/38   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2  1:23:53
  242   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   8/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3  1:23:53
  243   265 Tara Comer          F  38  11/28   F3539 Warwick         RI 3  1:23:56
  244   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  25/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1  1:24:00
  245   384 Karen Newman        F  49   7/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3  1:24:02
  246   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4  1:24:04
  247   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   2/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3  1:24:06
  248   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40   9/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3  1:24:23
  249   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39  12/28   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3  1:24:28
  250   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47   8/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:24:39
  251   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  10/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2  1:24:46
  252   327 Helen Brown         F  40  10/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3  1:24:48
  253    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  28/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2  1:24:49
  254   308 Mary Money          F  52   1/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3  1:24:49
  255    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  26/33   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4  1:24:59
  256    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44  11/16   F4044 New York        NY 3  1:25:08
  257   243 David Cunningham    M  34  28/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:25:10
  258   120 Leigh Morant        F  36  13/28   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:25:17
  259   255 Jim Moore           C  55  11/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4  1:25:18
  260   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   4/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3  1:25:29
  261   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36  14/28   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3  1:25:33
  262   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   8/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2  1:25:45
  263   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  29/35   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1  1:25:47
  264    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  28/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4  1:26:08
  265    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3  1:26:10
  266   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26   5/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3  1:26:31
  267   402 Frank Levy          M  43  29/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2  1:26:54
  268   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35  15/28   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3  1:27:09
  269    68 Judson Potter       C  44  12/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2  1:27:10
  270   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  30/35   M3034 Stamford        CT 1  1:27:14
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   3/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:27:18
  272   410 Erin Begg           F  16   1/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3  1:27:20
  273   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   6/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3  1:27:28
  274   285 David Byrne         M  30  31/35   M3034 Southington     CT 1  1:27:29
  275   420 Becky Azia          F  36  16/28   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3  1:27:38
  276   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33  32/35   M3034 Meriden         CT 1  1:27:44
  277   447 Tom Brennan         C  46  13/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4  1:27:44
  278   173 Jay Murray          M  41  30/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2  1:28:05
  279   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   2/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3  1:28:09
  280   440 William Lombardi    M  58   8/13   M5559 Southington     CT 4  1:28:09
  281   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  27/33   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4  1:28:15
  282   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56   9/13   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4  1:28:25
  283   421 Christine Boehm     F  26   7/17   F2529 New York        NY 3  1:28:34
  284   244 John O'Connell      M  50  29/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:28:37
  285   240 Heather Masse       F  45   9/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:28:48
  286   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   4/9    F3034 New York        NY 3  1:28:50
  287    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   4/7    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3  1:29:03
  288    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  30/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4  1:29:04
  289    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   3/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3  1:29:15
  290   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49  10/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3  1:29:15
  291   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   5/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3  1:29:23
  292   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   3/5    M6064 Carmel          NY 4  1:29:28
  293   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   2/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3  1:29:31
  294   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  31/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2  1:29:39
  295   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  17/28   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3  1:29:44
  296   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45  11/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3  1:29:52
  297    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   6/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3  1:30:01
  298   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  31/38   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2  1:30:02
  299   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   4/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:30:05
  300    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45  28/33   M4549 Holland         PA 4  1:30:12
  301   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   4/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3  1:30:12
  302   350 Brian Keane         M  34  33/35   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1  1:30:22
  303   185 John Spence         M  52  31/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4  1:30:22
  304   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   8/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3  1:30:23
  305    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   5/7    F2024 Weston          MA 3  1:30:28
  306   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   6/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:30:54
  307   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   9/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2  1:30:55
  308   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29   9/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3  1:30:56
  309    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  29/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:31:00
  310   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  30/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:31:11
  311   235 Jan Albert          F  50   5/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3  1:31:21
  312   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36  14/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2  1:31:31
  313   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  32/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4  1:31:42
  314   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  32/38   M3539 West Point      NY 2  1:31:57
  315   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  15/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4  1:31:59
  316   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   2/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3  1:32:00
  317   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2  1:32:04
  318   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   4/5    M6064 Newtown         CT 4  1:32:05
  319   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3  1:32:14
  320   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  33/38   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2  1:32:16
  321    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   3/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3  1:32:27
  322   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  17/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4  1:32:29
  323    28 Renee Kelly         F  41  12/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3  1:32:37
  324   236 Eric Albert         M  51  33/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:32:37
  325   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36  18/28   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3  1:32:40
  326   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28  10/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:32:50
  327    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4  1:33:26
  328   129 James Beckett       M  52  34/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4  1:33:36
  329   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  34/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:33:36
  330     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   6/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3  1:34:05
  331   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36  19/28   F3539 Bethel          CT 3  1:34:09
  332   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  34/35   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1  1:34:10
  333   451 Marilyn White       F  46  12/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3  1:34:22
  334   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   5/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3  1:34:31
  335   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55  18/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4  1:34:45
  336   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  19/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2  1:34:50
  337   239 Paige True          F  40  13/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:35:00
  338   411 Bill Begg           M  47  31/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4  1:35:13
  339   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  20/28   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3  1:35:35
  340   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47  13/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3  1:35:36
  341   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58  10/13   M5559 Southington     CT 4  1:35:59
  342   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  35/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2  1:36:01
  343   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  21/28   F3539 Monroe          CT 3  1:36:05
  344   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25  11/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:36:06
  345   425 Croix Sather        M  40  32/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2  1:36:11
  346    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   7/9    F3034 New York        NY 3  1:36:31
  347   426 John Gavin          M  52  35/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4  1:36:41
  348   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:36:47
  349   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   4/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3  1:36:51
  350   459 John Mengacci       M  51  36/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4  1:36:57
  351   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  20/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:37:08
  352   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  32/33   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4  1:37:08
  353   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1  1:37:53
  354    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  37/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:37:54
  355    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   2/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3  1:37:54
  356   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  36/38   M3539 Windsor         CT 2  1:38:21
  357   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  22/28   F3539 Lyme            CT 3  1:38:43
  358   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26  13/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3  1:38:57
  359   378 Jill Austin         F  40  14/16   F4044 New York        NY 3  1:39:01
  360   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   3/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3  1:39:09
  361   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  37/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:39:36
  362   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56  11/13   M5559 New York        NY 4  1:40:32
  363   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  26/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1  1:40:37
  364   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36  23/28   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3  1:40:41
  365    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  14/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:40:59
  366    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  24/28   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3  1:41:05
  367     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  12/13   M5559 Madison         CT 4  1:41:35
  368   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   5/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3  1:41:58
  369   424 Len Laporta         C  45  21/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4  1:42:36
  370    97 James Urso          C  54  22/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4  1:42:40
  371   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23   6/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3  1:43:46
  372   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   7/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3  1:44:27
  373   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   7/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:44:45
  374   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  25/28   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3  1:45:16
  375   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   8/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3  1:45:21
  376   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   9/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3  1:46:03
  377   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  38/38   M3539 Orange          CT 2  1:46:48
  378   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3  1:47:20
  379   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  33/33   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4  1:50:47
  380   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  13/13   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4  1:51:04
  381   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  16/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3  1:51:41
  382   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  26/28   F3539 Boston          MA 3  1:51:45
  383    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21   7/7    F2024 Wilton          CT 3  1:55:44
  384   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40  33/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2  1:56:13
  385    81 Gail Richey         F  51   8/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3  1:56:47
  386   306 Russell Fink        M  32  35/35   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1  1:57:03
  387   231 Larry Wood          M  64   5/5    M6064 Wallingford     CT 4  1:57:24
  388   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36  10/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2  1:58:35
  389   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44  15/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3  2:01:44
  390   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51  10/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3  2:01:54
  391   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   8/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3  2:02:10
  392   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3  2:02:11
  393    25 Sue Scott           F  36  27/28   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3  2:02:49
  394   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   9/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3  2:02:55
  395   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  17/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3  2:03:06
  396   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/28   F3539 Windsor         CT 3  2:05:51
  397   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4  2:11:16
  398   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1  2:18:24
===================================================================================
RUN
===================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Finish 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2    32:49
    2   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   1/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1    34:16
    3   167 James Carothers     M  39   2/38   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2    34:17
    4   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   1/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1    34:37
    5   393 John Babcock        M  23   2/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    34:42
    6    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   1/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2    34:44
    7   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   1/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2    35:39
    8   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   3/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    35:47
    9   292 Doug Morris         M  52   1/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4    36:11
   10   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   2/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    36:11
   11   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   2/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2    36:16
   12   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   2/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2    36:23
   13   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23   4/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1    36:43
   14   286 Roy Krause          M  39   3/38   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2    36:58
   15   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   3/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    36:59
   16    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21   5/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1    37:10
   17   315 William Schumann    M  47   1/32   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    37:31
   18    47 John Babin          M  47   2/32   M4549 Astoria         NY 4    37:52
   19   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   1/35   M3034 West Point      NY 1    38:01
   20   334 David Poirot        M  44   3/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2    38:03
   21     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   2/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4    38:21
   22    58 Mark Guay           M  25   4/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1    38:47
   23   335 Stephen Foley       M  38   4/38   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2    38:48
   24   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   5/38   M3539 Stamford        CT 2    38:51
   25   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42   4/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2    38:52
   26   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   2/35   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1    38:56
   27   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   3/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    39:03
   28    89 Ethan Pond          M  28   5/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    39:04
   29   359 David Ellis         M  27   6/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1    39:09
   30   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   5/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2    39:10
   31   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   3/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    39:15
   32   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   6/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2    39:21
   33    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32   4/35   M3034 Germantown      NY 1    39:32
   34   395 George Wilkinson    M  25   7/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1    39:41
   35   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   7/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2    39:46
   36   394 Chris Woods         M  51   4/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    39:53
   37    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43   8/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2    39:58
   38    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52   5/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    39:59
   39   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40   9/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    40:10
   40   433 Roger Baxley        M  42  10/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    40:15
   41   332 David Milano        M  37   6/38   M3539 Madison         CT 2    40:16
   42    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29   8/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1    40:20
   43   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30   5/35   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    40:20
   44    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20   6/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    40:20
   45   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28   9/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1    40:23
   46   221 Kevin Reese         M  24   7/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1    40:24
   47   387 Ian Ray             M  47   3/32   M4549 Easton          CT 4    40:26
   48   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1    40:28
   49   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49   4/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4    40:31
   50   418 Dan Germain         M  49   5/32   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    40:37
   51   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   6/35   M3034 Millville       MA 1    40:37
   52   270 Joel Lehman         M  49   6/32   M4549 Avon            CT 4    40:44
   53   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48   7/32   M4549 Branford        CT 4    40:44
   54    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   7/38   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2    40:48
   55   412 John Meyerle        M  41  11/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2    40:50
   56   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43  12/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    40:50
   57   338 Robert Verge        M  53   6/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4    40:53
   58   252 Michael Sanky       M  24   8/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1    41:05
   59   431 Andre Bessette      M  43  13/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2    41:07
   60   397 Patrick Giles       M  39   8/38   M3539 Southbury       CT 2    41:08
   61    76 David Tweedie       M  31   7/35   M3034 Lynn            MA 1    41:11
   62   279 Loren Mooney        F  39   1/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    41:13
   63    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   7/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4    41:19
   64   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   9/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1    41:31
   65   377 Matthew Art         M  32   8/35   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1    41:31
   66   415 Rob Duguay          M  25  10/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    41:32
   67   251 John Dickey         M  42  14/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2    41:40
   68    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   1/2    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2    41:42
   69   466 Brendan Heller      M  20  10/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    41:45
   70    29 John Crocamo        M  48   8/32   M4549 Seymour         CT 4    41:46
   71   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   9/32   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4    41:48
   72    37 Steve Sauve         M  34   9/35   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    41:51
   73   222 Andres Bruna        M  27  11/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1    41:51
   74   190 David Baker         M  25  12/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    41:56
   75    97 James Urso          C  54   1/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4    41:57
   76   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   2/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2    42:01
   77   353 Noel Roberts        M  51   8/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    42:02
   78   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  11/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1    42:03
   79    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  15/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    42:04
   80   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  10/35   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1    42:06
   81   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   1/14   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4    42:06
   82   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39   2/29   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3    42:07
   83   392 Denis Niez          M  44  16/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2    42:09
   84   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    42:15
   85    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45  10/32   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4    42:19
   86    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52   9/37   M5054 New York        NY 4    42:20
   87   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  12/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1    42:21
   88   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   1/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3    42:28
   89   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3    42:33
   90   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   2/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3    42:34
   91   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  13/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    42:36
   92   237 James Venning       M  23  13/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1    42:36
   93   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23  14/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1    42:45
   94   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38   9/38   M3539 Prospect        CT 2    42:47
   95   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  17/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    42:49
   96   339 John Gerber         M  32  11/35   M3034 Milford         CT 1    42:49
   97   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  10/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4    42:50
   98   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  12/35   M3034 Arlington       MA 1    42:53
   99   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54  11/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4    42:55
  100   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  13/35   M3034 Farmington      CT 1    42:55
  101   421 Christine Boehm     F  26   2/17   F2529 New York        NY 3    43:05
  102   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   3/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    43:05
  103   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   2/2    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2    43:10
  104   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  14/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    43:20
  105    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  15/35   M3034 Middletown      CT 1    43:30
  106   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31  16/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    43:31
  107   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3    43:31
  108   438 Todd Jones          M  44  18/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2    43:35
  109   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   1/6    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3    43:38
  110   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38  10/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2    43:39
  111   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54  12/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4    43:39
  112   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50  13/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    43:45
  113   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  11/32   M4549 Acton           MA 4    43:45
  114   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33  17/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    43:45
  115   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  14/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4    43:46
  116   436 Gary Turek          M  45  12/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4    43:47
  117   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3    43:47
  118   175 Dean Banks          M  37  11/38   M3539 Lexington       MA 2    43:53
  119    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  18/35   M3034 Danbury         CT 1    43:56
  120   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35  12/38   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2    43:58
  121   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  13/38   M3539 Newtown         CT 2    43:59
  122   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   2/14   M5559 Tolland         CT 4    44:04
  123   470 Greg Panzer         M  35  14/38   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2    44:06
  124   309 Richard Williams    M  38  15/38   M3539 Boston          MA 2    44:08
  125   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  19/35   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1    44:13
  126   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  13/32   M4549 Torrington      CT 4    44:14
  127   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48  14/32   M4549 Stow            MA 4    44:15
  128   374 James Shehan        M  50  15/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4    44:24
  129   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  19/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2    44:26
  130   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  20/35   M3034 Stamford        CT 1    44:31
  131   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   3/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3    44:34
  132   326 Danny Berry         M  39  16/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    44:42
  133   408 Kevin Penny         M  54  16/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    44:45
  134   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  14/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1    44:49
  135   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  15/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1    44:56
  136   161 Steve Scott         M  55   3/14   M5559 Avon            CT 4    45:00
  137   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32  21/35   M3034 Nyack           NY 1    45:02
  138   120 Leigh Morant        F  36   3/29   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3    45:06
  139   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   4/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    45:07
  140   145 Ted McCue           C  46   3/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4    45:08
  141   319 Carla Weier         F  41   3/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    45:12
  142    67 Marc Delese         M  24  15/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1    45:16
  143    99 James Steiger       M  45  15/32   M4549 Sherman         CT 4    45:17
  144   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   4/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3    45:19
  145   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26   3/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3    45:23
  146   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  20/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2    45:23
  147   243 David Cunningham    M  34  22/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    45:25
  148   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  16/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    45:26
  149   380 John Schluter       M  50  17/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    45:27
  150   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  16/32   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4    45:29
  151   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   4/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    45:32
  152   310 James Hartley       M  60   1/4    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4    45:36
  153   410 Erin Begg           F  16   1/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3    45:38
  154   186 Billy Baker         M  28  16/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    45:41
  155   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  18/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4    45:41
  156   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  21/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2    45:43
  157   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  19/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4    45:44
  158   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  17/38   M3539 Newington       CT 2    45:47
  159   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   4/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3    45:52
  160   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38  18/38   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2    45:52
  161   428 Christina German    F  30   1/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3    45:57
  162    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25  17/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1    46:04
  163   283 Todd Katz           M  33  23/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    46:06
  164   106 Gregory McGee       M  35  19/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    46:09
  165   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47  17/32   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4    46:09
  166    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   2/6    F2024 Weston          MA 3    46:10
  167    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   5/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3    46:20
  168    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27  18/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1    46:27
  169   420 Becky Azia          F  36   5/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    46:30
  170   446 James O'Brien       M  27  19/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1    46:33
  171   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  22/33   M4044 New York        NY 2    46:41
  172   209 David Menoni        M  35  20/38   M3539 Westport        CT 2    46:42
  173   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  20/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    46:43
  174    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  23/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2    46:47
  175   384 Karen Newman        F  49   5/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3    46:47
  176   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23  17/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    46:54
  177    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  21/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1    47:00
  178   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   3/6    F2024 Redding         CT 3    47:05
  179    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   6/13   F4549 New York        NY 3    47:05
  180    65 William Mauke       M  27  22/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1    47:11
  181   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  24/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    47:12
  182   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   2/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3    47:16
  183   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33  25/35   M3034 Meriden         CT 1    47:17
  184   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  24/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    47:25
  185   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  26/35   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    47:31
  186   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   4/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2    47:37
  187   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  18/32   M4549 Farmington      CT 4    47:40
  188    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   6/29   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3    47:42
  189   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   6/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3    47:45
  190    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  20/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4    47:47
  191   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36   7/29   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3    47:47
  192   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   8/29   F3539 Superior        CO 3    47:48
  193   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   4/14   M5559 Guilford        CT 4    47:48
  194   280 Audra Farrell       F  39   9/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    47:48
  195   230 Tammy Grella        F  36  10/29   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    47:50
  196   341 John Waldron        M  41  25/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    47:50
  197   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  19/32   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4    47:59
  198   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   4/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2    48:05
  199   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  21/38   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2    48:09
  200   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  21/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4    48:11
  201    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   5/14   M5559 Wilton          CT 4    48:15
  202   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   5/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2    48:15
  203   265 Tara Comer          F  38  11/29   F3539 Warwick         RI 3    48:18
  204   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   5/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2    48:20
  205   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  22/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4    48:23
  206   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44   5/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    48:25
  207    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  26/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2    48:37
  208   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   6/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    48:39
  209   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25  23/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    48:47
  210   440 William Lombardi    M  58   6/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    48:50
  211   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  22/38   M3539 New York        NY 2    48:54
  212   378 Jill Austin         F  40   6/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    49:06
  213    31 James Cunningham    C  30   6/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1    49:08
  214   121 John McGinn         M  36  23/38   M3539 Chicago         IL 2    49:24
  215   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   7/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3    49:28
  216    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  24/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1    49:32
  217   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  27/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2    49:32
  218   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   7/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    49:35
  219   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   2/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3    49:37
  220   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  12/29   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    49:38
  221   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   2/4    M6064 Newtown         CT 4    49:52
  222   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  20/32   M4549 Armonk          NY 4    49:57
  223   226 Heather Roy         F  36  13/29   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    49:58
  224   419 William Black       M  55   7/14   M5559 Southbury       CT 4    50:05
  225   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  23/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4    50:18
  226   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   7/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    50:23
  227   411 Bill Begg           M  47  21/32   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    50:25
  228    28 Renee Kelly         F  41   8/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3    50:30
  229   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  24/38   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    50:37
  230   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   3/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3    50:43
  231    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   7/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1    50:43
  232   327 Helen Brown         F  40   9/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3    50:43
  233     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  28/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    50:53
  234   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   4/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    50:54
  235   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   8/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3    50:57
  236   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38  14/29   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    51:00
  237   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  15/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    51:11
  238   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28   9/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    51:12
  239   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  22/32   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4    51:16
  240   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46   8/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4    51:23
  241    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  25/38   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    51:30
  242   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   7/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3    51:32
  243   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  27/35   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1    51:33
  244   155 Will Mitchell       M  48  23/32   M4549 Rochester       NY 4    51:37
  245   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  29/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    51:52
  246   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  26/38   M3539 North Haven     CT 2    51:53
  247   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39  16/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    52:00
  248   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  25/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    52:02
  249   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   3/4    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4    52:12
  250   447 Tom Brennan         C  46   9/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4    52:21
  251   379 Mike Morris         M  50  24/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4    52:29
  252    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3    52:29
  253    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   8/14   M5559 Union City      NJ 4    52:32
  254   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  27/38   M3539 Orange          CT 2    52:36
  255   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  28/38   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    52:39
  256   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47   8/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    52:42
  257   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45   9/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3    52:45
  258   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  25/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    52:47
  259   228 Shai Cohen          M  46  24/32   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4    52:48
  260   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  28/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    52:57
  261   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   8/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2    53:07
  262    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  26/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4    53:07
  263   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  29/35   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1    53:09
  264   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  29/38   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    53:09
  265   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40  10/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3    53:13
  266   173 Jay Murray          M  41  30/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2    53:13
  267   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28  26/27   M2529 Eastchester     NY 1    53:14
  268   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  27/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4    53:17
  269   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   4/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    53:17
  270   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  25/32   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4    53:20
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   4/6    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    53:27
  272   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36  17/29   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3    53:32
  273    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   5/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    53:34
  274    27 Alec Hansen         M  32  30/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    53:36
  275   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   1/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3    53:37
  276   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58   9/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    53:37
  277   269 Justin Krom         M  38  30/38   M3539 Southington     CT 2    53:47
  278   136 Silvia Berg         F  44  11/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3    53:56
  279   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4    54:03
  280   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  26/32   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4    54:05
  281     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3    54:09
  282   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  31/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    54:13
  283   402 Frank Levy          M  43  31/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    54:21
  284    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   6/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3    54:22
  285   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  31/38   M3539 West Point      NY 2    54:26
  286    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44  12/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    54:31
  287   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  18/29   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3    54:47
  288   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29  10/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    54:53
  289   468 James Ward          C  36  10/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2    54:56
  290    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  27/32   M4549 Orefield        PA 4    55:04
  291     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  32/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    55:11
  292    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  28/32   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4    55:16
  293   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   5/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3    55:22
  294   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38  19/29   F3539 Clinton         CT 3    55:25
  295   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   1/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3    55:34
  296   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26  11/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3    55:35
  297   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  10/14   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4    55:41
  298   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3    55:45
  299   129 James Beckett       M  52  28/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    55:46
  300   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   2/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3    55:49
  301   322 Daniel Head         M  37  33/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    55:49
  302   185 John Spence         M  52  29/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    56:00
  303   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    56:01
  304   370 David Malsheske     C  36  11/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2    56:16
  305   168 John Truitt         M  54  30/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    56:17
  306   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   3/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3    56:23
  307   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36   9/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2    56:28
  308    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  20/29   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3    56:30
  309   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56  11/14   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4    56:30
  310   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  12/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4    56:55
  311   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   4/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3    56:56
  312   285 David Byrne         M  30  32/35   M3034 Southington     CT 1    56:58
  313   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36  13/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2    56:59
  314   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  34/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    57:00
  315   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  35/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    57:02
  316   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  14/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2    57:07
  317   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36  21/29   F3539 Towson          MD 3    57:15
  318   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  31/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4    57:19
  319   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  36/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    57:23
  320   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   2/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3    57:28
  321   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36  22/29   F3539 Bethel          CT 3    57:43
  322   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  27/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    57:46
  323   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41  13/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    58:10
  324    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    58:11
  325   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    58:13
  326    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  32/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    58:20
  327    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   3/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3    58:30
  328   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  13/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3    58:55
  329   244 John O'Connell      M  50  33/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    58:57
  330    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   2/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3    58:58
  331   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35  23/29   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3    59:02
  332   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  14/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3    59:30
  333   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  32/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2    59:30
  334   239 Paige True          F  40  14/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3    59:42
  335   425 Croix Sather        M  40  33/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2    59:45
  336   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   2/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    59:49
  337   459 John Mengacci       M  51  34/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4    59:56
  338   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43  10/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:00:00
  339   236 Eric Albert         M  51  35/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:00:06
  340   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3  1:00:20
  341   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  29/32   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:00:22
  342    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   5/6    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3  1:00:22
  343   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  37/38   M3539 West Haven      CT 2  1:00:31
  344     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   4/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3  1:00:47
  345   372 Merton Smith        M  53  36/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:01:00
  346   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25  16/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:01:11
  347   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  17/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:01:24
  348   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  15/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4  1:01:30
  349   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   4/4    M6064 Carmel          NY 4  1:01:31
  350   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2  1:01:34
  351   255 Jim Moore           C  55  17/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4  1:01:41
  352   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36  24/29   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3  1:01:57
  353   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1  1:01:58
  354   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  33/35   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1  1:02:00
  355   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47  10/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:02:13
  356   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  30/32   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4  1:02:16
  357   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   5/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3  1:02:27
  358   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   6/6    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:02:36
  359   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  38/38   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2  1:02:48
  360   235 Jan Albert          F  50   6/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3  1:03:17
  361   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56  12/14   M5559 New York        NY 4  1:03:17
  362   424 Len Laporta         C  45  18/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4  1:03:22
  363   132 Judith Torel        F  47  11/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:03:26
  364   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  25/29   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3  1:03:43
  365   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  26/29   F3539 Lyme            CT 3  1:04:16
  366   308 Mary Money          F  52   7/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3  1:04:18
  367   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51   5/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3  1:04:29
  368   426 John Gavin          M  52  37/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4  1:04:31
  369   451 Marilyn White       F  46  12/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3  1:04:57
  370   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   6/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3  1:05:07
  371   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   3/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3  1:05:21
  372    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   7/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3  1:05:40
  373   240 Heather Masse       F  45  13/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:05:47
  374    68 Judson Potter       C  44  19/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2  1:05:59
  375   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55  20/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4  1:06:04
  376    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   7/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3  1:06:05
  377   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44  15/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3  1:06:05
  378    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4  1:06:16
  379    81 Gail Richey         F  51   8/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3  1:07:07
  380   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  21/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2  1:07:22
  381    25 Sue Scott           F  36  27/29   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3  1:08:53
  382    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  31/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:08:54
  383   306 Russell Fink        M  32  34/35   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1  1:08:58
  384     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  13/14   M5559 Madison         CT 4  1:09:21
  385   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   8/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3  1:09:39
  386   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   9/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3  1:09:50
  387   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/29   F3539 Windsor         CT 3  1:10:11
  388   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23  10/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3  1:10:23
  389   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  29/29   F3539 Boston          MA 3  1:10:48
  390   350 Brian Keane         M  34  35/35   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1  1:12:33
  391   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  22/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:13:21
  392   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  32/32   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4  1:19:52
  393   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3  1:27:16
  394   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   8/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3  1:27:21
  395   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4  1:28:13
  396   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   9/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3  1:34:07