PAT GRISKUS SPRINT TRIATHLON

Location: LAKE QUASSAPAUG - MIDDLEBURY, CT
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

Individual Team Age Division

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======  
    1     2 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/32   M3539 Easton          CT 1    13:16    0:36   26:20    0:26   16:51   57:28
    2     4 John Babcock        M  23   1/19   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    13:27    0:47   27:13    0:29   17:34   59:29
    3    21 Dan Theleen         M  22   2/19   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    11:30    0:59   29:06    0:30   17:46   59:48
    4    85 Tim Steistral       M  20   3/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    12:00    0:57   28:31    0:33   19:47 1:01:45
    5    75 Trevor Heller       M  18   1/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1    12:02    0:42   28:49    0:35   20:09 1:02:15
    6    28 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   1/16   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    13:29    0:45   29:50    0:28   18:53 1:03:23
    7     3 Ian Ray             M  47   1/31   M4549 Easton          CT 1    12:38    0:37   29:40    0:28   20:16 1:03:37
    8    16 Don Gustavson       M  36   2/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 1    15:12    0:50   27:43    0:24   20:03 1:04:11
    9    12 Matt Boobar         M  38   3/32   M3539 Stratton Mounta VT 1    14:23    0:49   29:40    0:34   19:36 1:05:00
   10    13 Scott Livingston    M  38   4/32   M3539 Bolton          CT 1    15:47    0:55   28:55    0:39   19:06 1:05:19
   11    17 Jeremy Howard       M  30   1/14   M3034 Stratford       CT 1    12:49    1:19   32:07    0:43   19:17 1:06:13
   12     6 William Lunn        M  36   5/32   M3539 Mystic          CT 1    16:27    0:54   28:18    0:33   20:08 1:06:17
   13    90 Joe Whelan          M  46   2/31   M4549 Newtown         CT 1    13:28    1:01   30:59    0:37   20:30 1:06:34
   14    69 Martin Cappiello    M  54   1/33   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 3    13:47    ----   -----    ----   52:53 1:06:39
   15   430 David Yockelson     M  46   3/31   M4549 Harrison        NY 1    14:58    0:55   29:09    0:48   20:54 1:06:42
   16     9 Matthew Cappiello   M  45   4/31   M4549 Southbury       CT 1    14:06    0:45   30:45    0:45   20:26 1:06:44
   17   315 Michele Wolfson     F  42   1/31   F4044 Rye             NY 1    13:51    1:01   30:41    0:37   20:36 1:06:45
   18   137 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    14:31    0:45   30:02    0:39   20:52 1:06:47
   19    10 Bob Lamothe         M  57   1/17   M5559 Warwick         RI 1    14:59    1:27   28:32    0:44   21:45 1:07:25
   20     7 Michael Maximenko   M  42   1/42   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 1    16:17    0:38   29:35    0:34   21:12 1:08:14
   21    25 Rob Duguay          M  25   2/16   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    12:55    1:00   32:26    0:37   21:32 1:08:27
   22   540 Joe Marinucci       C  36   1/29   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 3    16:01    1:03   29:16    0:44   21:33 1:08:36
   23   238 Chris Kaplanis      M  26   3/16   M2529 Norwalk         CT 2    17:06    0:54   29:55    0:40   20:03 1:08:36
   24    84 Tyler Barnes        M  32   2/14   M3034 Newtown         CT 1    15:16    0:41   30:02    0:34   22:20 1:08:51
   25   218 Taylor Peterson     M  17   2/15   M1519 Fairfield       CT 2    16:48    0:38   29:51    0:44   20:53 1:08:53
   26    57 Ed Vescovi          M  48   5/31   M4549 Branford        CT 1    14:52    1:25   30:12    0:39   21:49 1:08:55
   27    76 Karim Marbrouke     M  24   4/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    13:33    1:30   32:11    0:48   21:01 1:09:03
   28   271 Tyler McCauley      M  36   6/32   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    14:55    1:11   30:31    0:45   21:47 1:09:07
   29    63 Noel Roberts        M  51   2/33   M5054 Durham          CT 1    16:09    0:57   30:14    0:33   21:16 1:09:07
   30    60 Thomas Filippini    M  49   6/31   M4549 Torrington      CT 1    14:32    1:01   31:25    0:59   21:33 1:09:28
   31   435 Steve Roulier       M  47   7/31   M4549 Southwick       MA 3    16:00    1:17   29:18    0:49   22:40 1:10:02
   32   241 Justin Knickerbocke M  26   4/16   M2529 Wallingford     CT 2    15:30    0:56   31:20    0:35   22:04 1:10:22
   33    42 Scott Beauregard    M  41   2/42   M4044 Milford         CT 1    18:31    1:11   28:38    0:41   21:46 1:10:44
   34    39 Bob Meyst           M  40   3/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 1    17:43    0:48   29:01    0:53   22:23 1:10:47
   35     8 Jim Zoldy           M  48   8/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 1    15:43    1:28   33:53    0:53   18:52 1:10:47
   36    18 Matthew Falcon      M  30   3/14   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    18:39    0:55   30:18    0:39   20:31 1:11:01
   37    22 Max Lamanna         M  21   5/19   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    14:35    1:22   32:56    0:40   21:32 1:11:03
   38    31 Brad Piccirillo     M  30   4/14   M3034 Naugatuck       CT 1    18:09    0:43   32:33    0:47   19:45 1:11:55
   39    61 Michael Crane       M  50   3/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 1    15:04    0:56   31:48    0:40   23:42 1:12:08
   40   326 Kathryn Flodquist   F  44   2/31   F4044 Terryville      CT 2    15:36    1:06   31:15    0:36   23:41 1:12:11
   41    14 Mark Andrejczyk     M  37   7/32   M3539 Shelton         CT 1    18:18    1:12   31:28    0:46   20:33 1:12:15
   42    79 Bob Labanca         M  50   4/33   M5054 Darien          CT 1    19:04    0:50   28:24    0:44   23:29 1:12:29
   43   424 Chris Lech          M  45   9/31   M4549 Simsbury        CT 3    17:19    1:25   30:47    0:43   22:25 1:12:38
   44   456 David Carbone       M  51   5/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 1    13:49    1:03   34:39    0:42   22:36 1:12:47
   45    65 Vin Darcy           M  52   6/33   M5054 Avon            CT 1    14:35    1:19   34:03    0:43   22:29 1:13:06
   46    19 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25   5/16   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    13:24    1:17   33:26    0:51   24:12 1:13:08
   47    37 Jon Miles           M  39   8/32   M3539 Rye             NY 1    19:37    1:30   29:36    0:34   22:04 1:13:19
   48   354 Pascale Butcher     F  49   1/23   F4549 Southport       CT 2    16:40    1:03   32:04    0:36   23:05 1:13:26
   49   223 Tyson Laume         M  19   3/15   M1519 Glastonbury     CT 2    15:02    0:55   32:57    0:30   24:10 1:13:33
   50    32 Steve Sauve         M  34   5/14   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    17:22    1:09   32:12    1:13   21:44 1:13:38
   51   417 Timothy Makris      M  44   4/42   M4044 Sandy Hook      CT 3    17:13    0:42   28:46    0:33   26:40 1:13:53
   52   175 Cara Bufkin         F  37   1/22   F3539 Superior        CO 1    14:30    1:02   33:17    0:54   24:12 1:13:53
   53    52 Michael Taylor      M  45  10/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 1    18:17    1:33   30:25    1:00   22:45 1:13:57
   54    66 Jeff Stark          M  52   7/33   M5054 Westtown        NY 1    16:23    1:34   32:40    1:00   22:30 1:14:05
   55   222 Matthew Caulfield   M  19   4/15   M1519 Watertown       CT 2    16:21    1:30   35:39    0:58   19:41 1:14:07
   56   337 Joan Lynch          F  45   2/23   F4549 Greenwich       CT 2    15:00    1:29   32:11    1:04   24:27 1:14:09
   57    30 Daniel Cerasale     M  29   6/16   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    14:49    1:29   36:11    0:55   20:48 1:14:11
   58    40 Steven Burrows      M  40   5/42   M4044 Watertown       CT 1    18:30    1:22   30:42    1:04   22:38 1:14:14
   59    23 Ryan Distefano      M  20   6/19   M2024 South Windsor   CT 1    11:46    0:50   36:41    0:36   24:38 1:14:29
   60    70 Steven Haas         M  55   2/17   M5559 Washington      CT 1    16:34    1:35   33:20    1:04   22:24 1:14:55
   61   365 Reenie Parker       F  51   1/20   F5054 Riverside       CT 2    16:32    1:05   31:37    0:46   25:00 1:14:58
   62    74 Keith Meyer         M  36   9/32   M3539 West Hartford   CT 1    18:12    1:09   33:06    0:48   21:50 1:15:02
   63   150 Colleen McKirryher  F  31   1/12   F3034 Thomaston       CT 1    14:33    1:36   35:49    0:57   22:11 1:15:04
   64   259 John Waterston      M  34   6/14   M3034 Vienna          VA 2    14:58    1:18   32:05    0:55   25:54 1:15:07
   65   522 James Kelly         M  47  11/31   M4549 Woodbury        CT 3    17:18    1:54   31:58    0:50   23:18 1:15:17
   66   432 John Hayden         M  46  12/31   M4549 Cheshire        CT 3    17:07    1:38   33:47    1:20   21:47 1:15:37
   67   196 Dikran Yapoujian    M  40   6/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    19:20    2:03   31:46    1:15   21:33 1:15:54
   68    77 Steven Tutolo       M  54   8/33   M5054 Wolcott         CT 3    11:51    1:08   34:02    0:47   28:09 1:15:55
   69   144 Laura O'Brien       F  28   2/17   F2529 Watertown       CT 1    14:19    1:08   36:23    0:46   23:27 1:16:01
   70    64 Sean O'Connor       M  51   9/33   M5054 Fairfield       CT 1    14:26    1:38   34:23    1:18   24:24 1:16:07
   71    45 Jason Tillinghast   M  41   7/42   M4044 Torrington      CT 1    17:36    2:10   32:59    0:45   22:49 1:16:17
   72   142 Katheryn Mitchell   F  28   3/17   F2529 Stratton Mounta VT 1    19:47    1:18   32:58    1:01   21:20 1:16:23
   73   210 Brian Peterson      M  15   5/15   M1519 Fairfield       CT 2    18:01    0:59   34:21    0:58   22:06 1:16:23
   74   214 Christopher Mulhall M  16   6/15   M1519 Middlebury      CT 2    14:14    2:08   33:48    0:44   25:46 1:16:38
   75    34 Kenneth Clark       M  38  10/32   M3539 Prospect        CT 1    15:04    1:44   34:32    0:55   24:29 1:16:41
   76    54 Tim Northrop        M  47  13/31   M4549 Sandy Hook      CT 1    19:02    ----   -----    0:40   23:23 1:16:54
   77   226 John Corbo          M  20   7/19   M2024 Waterbury       CT 2    16:35    1:22   34:56    0:38   23:37 1:17:05
   78   231 Michael Olender     M  22   8/19   M2024 Middlebury      CT 2    16:30    1:13   33:03    0:47   25:38 1:17:08
   79   495 Michael Lynch       M  60   1/11   M6064 Narragansett    RI 3    14:14    1:21   33:46    0:57   26:55 1:17:11
   80   462 Douglas Land        M  53  10/33   M5054 New York        NY 3    16:47    1:46   34:42    1:22   22:42 1:17:18
   81    35 Barry Sobolewski    M  39  11/32   M3539 Lagrangeville   NY 1    16:45    1:06   35:07    0:42   23:42 1:17:20
   82   431 Chris Litty         M  46  14/31   M4549 Ellington       CT 3    17:13    1:42   33:39    1:17   23:38 1:17:27
   83     5 Matt Morris         M  27   7/16   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    17:09    1:23   32:50    1:10   25:01 1:17:30
   84   156 Carly Johnson       F  32   2/12   F3034 Yorktown Height NY 1    16:26    1:29   35:04    1:04   23:32 1:17:32
   85   278 Michael Fitzgerald  M  38  12/32   M3539 Bethlehem       CT 2    16:28    1:06   33:51    0:50   25:28 1:17:41
   86   288 Tadas Racevicius    M  13   1/8    M0114 Watertown       CT 2    14:38    1:13   37:24    0:52   23:42 1:17:47
   87   409 Steven Cognato      M  43   8/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    17:57    1:58   32:39    1:05   24:12 1:17:49
   88   366 Margaret Coffey     F  51   2/20   F5054 Woodbridge      CT 2    16:55    1:50   35:32    0:49   22:48 1:17:52
   89    33 Justin Soule        M  35  13/32   M3539 Kent            CT 1    19:49    1:14   31:29    1:11   24:14 1:17:55
   90   410 Patrick Monahan     M  43   9/42   M4044 Southbuty       CT 3    17:29    1:05   33:49    0:35   25:12 1:18:07
   91   260 Kevin Bishop        M  34   7/14   M3034 Brooklyn        NY 2    15:23    1:46   34:02    1:01   26:01 1:18:11
   92    68 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  11/33   M5054 Branford        CT 1    17:36    1:38   33:29    0:43   24:48 1:18:11
   93   418 Kevin Mason         M  44  10/42   M4044 Norwalk         CT 3    16:12    1:38   35:17    1:24   23:46 1:18:15
   94   211 Chris Branco        M  16   7/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    12:54    1:56   37:55    1:00   24:53 1:18:35
   95   105 Erin Begg           F  16   1/6    F1519 Newtown         CT 1    17:50    2:28   35:42    1:32   21:25 1:18:55
   96   273 Matthew Briand      M  37  14/32   M3539 Monroe          CT 2    17:53    1:53   35:31    0:56   22:45 1:18:56
   97   358 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   3/23   F4549 Fairfield       CT 2    19:22    1:13   34:44    1:11   22:30 1:18:58
   98   186 Meredith Lindgren   F  26   4/17   F2529 Derby           CT 1    14:31    1:43   37:06    0:59   24:44 1:19:01
   99   280 Daniel Weiland      M  38  15/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 2    18:33    1:41   33:30    1:03   24:36 1:19:21
  100   483 Blair Bertaccini    M  57   3/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 3    20:07    1:38   32:38    1:30   23:32 1:19:23
  101   421 Ron Meredith        M  45  15/31   M4549 Orefield        PA 3    16:41    1:29   32:16    1:15   27:46 1:19:26
  102   185 Nora Perreault      F  26   5/17   F2529 Southbury       CT 1    15:58    2:29   35:26    0:59   24:39 1:19:29
  103   161 Caitlin Drap        F  34   3/12   F3034 Yorktown        NY 1    18:59    1:17   35:43    0:50   22:42 1:19:29
  104   135 Alana Ledford       F  27   6/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 1    18:11    1:16   36:51    0:24   23:08 1:19:48
  105   414 Glen Kutler         M  43  11/42   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 3    17:19    1:24   33:33    0:43   26:59 1:19:56
  106   275 Brian Stiewing      M  37  16/32   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    20:55    1:35   32:21    1:11   24:01 1:20:02
  107    38 Steve Carleton      M  40  12/42   M4044 Woodbury        CT 1    18:00    2:14   34:58    1:04   23:53 1:20:08
  108   444 Thomas Smith        M  49  16/31   M4549 Killingworth    CT 3    16:27    1:06   33:00    0:50   28:49 1:20:10
  109   352 Kim Georgiades      F  48   4/23   F4549 East Hampton    CT 2    15:22    1:15   33:59    1:12   28:27 1:20:12
  110    87 Kate Tiedemann      F  42   3/31   F4044 Rye             NY 2    14:41    1:44   34:13    0:56   28:45 1:20:18
  111    88 Carol Ann Redfield  A  44   1/11   ATHEN Tuguay Varina   NY 2    15:47    1:44   35:25    1:13   26:11 1:20:18
  112    36 Danny Berry         M  39  17/32   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    21:50    2:53   32:16    1:29   21:58 1:20:23
  113   115 Kasey Sullivan      F  22   1/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 1    17:15    2:22   37:19    0:46   22:47 1:20:28
  114   101 Emma Gawronski      F  14   1/3    F0114 Beacon Falls    CT 1    13:09    1:12   39:59    0:42   25:51 1:20:51
  115   549 Robert Gay          C  28   2/29   CLYDE Milford         CT 3    22:49    1:00   35:13    1:00   20:54 1:20:53
  116   168 Heather Roy         F  36   2/22   F3539 Middlebury      CT 1    17:31    1:38   35:03    1:01   25:43 1:20:53
  117   328 Silvia Berg         F  44   4/31   F4044 Hamden          CT 2    19:37    1:30   33:49    1:00   25:04 1:20:57
  118   438 Ted Ward            M  48  17/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 3    16:58    1:53   36:43    0:44   24:43 1:20:59
  119   229 Ian McDonough       M  22   9/19   M2024 New Fairfield   CT 2    13:52    1:54   37:28    0:30   27:21 1:21:03
  120   518 Christopher Dembski C  37   3/29   CLYDE Southbury       CT 3    17:35    1:47   34:59    0:49   25:55 1:21:04
  121    83 Mason Banwell       M  21  10/19   M2024 Middlebury      CT 1    15:05    1:36   39:05    0:33   24:56 1:21:13
  122    41 Pascal Fuchs        M  40  13/42   M4044 Fairfield       CT 1    20:39    1:07   34:32    1:02   24:11 1:21:29
  123   381 Beth Harrison       F  54   3/20   F5054 Branford        CT 2    17:56    1:16   36:05    1:01   25:16 1:21:32
  124    73 Carl Russell        M  60   2/11   M6064 Orange          CT 1    18:15    1:20   34:30    0:51   26:42 1:21:37
  125    27 Andy Schmidt        M  26   8/16   M2529 Danbury         CT 1    21:12    2:10   32:20    1:00   25:19 1:22:00
  126   525 James Cox           C  46   4/29   CLYDE Stamford        CT 3    17:13    2:13   36:37    1:08   25:01 1:22:10
  127   376 Cathi Koehler       F  53   4/20   F5054 Manchester      CT 2    16:58    1:50   35:22    1:02   27:01 1:22:12
  128    15 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  18/32   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1    15:57    1:19   35:51    0:46   28:38 1:22:29
  129   427 Bill Baker          M  46  18/31   M4549 New Milford     CT 3    17:18    1:05   35:44    1:11   27:12 1:22:29
  130   458 John Spence         M  52  12/33   M5054 Durham          CT 3    16:50    1:23   35:29    1:17   27:34 1:22:32
  131   384 Susan Stuart        F  55   1/8    F5559 Fairfield       CT 2    20:35    1:45   34:36    1:07   24:35 1:22:35
  132   388 Vianna Zimbel       F  58   2/8    F5559 Glastonbury     CT 2    20:39    1:16   34:50    0:48   25:28 1:22:59
  133   521 Jim Nugent          C  47   5/29   CLYDE Orange          CT 3    19:00    2:23   34:16    1:20   26:06 1:23:05
  134    81 Ellen Sweeney       F  44   5/31   F4044 Somers          NY 2    20:32    1:36   36:06    1:24   23:30 1:23:06
  135    62 Gregory Burr        M  51  13/33   M5054 Westbrook       CT 1    15:27    1:33   35:19    1:03   29:47 1:23:07
  136   523 Michael Coughlin    C  29   6/29   CLYDE Brighton        MA 3    17:18    1:42   36:50    0:50   26:32 1:23:09
  137   389 Elizabeth Delizia   F  58   3/8    F5559 Rye             NY 1    18:52    1:17   35:02    1:13   27:03 1:23:25
  138   419 Charlie Comparetto  M  44  14/42   M4044 Granite Springs NY 3    18:26    3:04   34:02    2:45   25:12 1:23:28
  139   311 Julia Lawlor        F  42   6/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    18:30    1:30   38:30    1:14   24:02 1:23:44
  140   126 Dana Atkins         F  25   7/17   F2529 Waterbury       CT 1    18:15    3:24   37:47    0:59   23:23 1:23:45
  141   466 David Hoople        M  53  14/33   M5054 Simsbury        CT 3    18:49    2:10   33:41    0:54   28:13 1:23:45
  142    71 Michael Barry       M  55   4/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 1    16:41    1:20   36:37    0:48   28:26 1:23:50
  143   513 Larry Lembo         M  41  15/42   M4044 Farmingdale     NY 3    18:48    1:23   35:27    1:14   27:02 1:23:53
  144   199 Brian Wheeler       M  41  16/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    20:06    1:38   35:39    1:03   25:30 1:23:54
  145   454 Robert Dombrowski   M  51  15/33   M5054 Wyckoff         NJ 3    18:37    2:27   35:36    1:15   26:07 1:24:01
  146   351 Karen Brown         F  48   5/23   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 2    19:39    1:37   35:51    1:04   25:56 1:24:05
  147   307 Lisa Fekete         F  42   7/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    20:14    1:35   34:13    1:22   26:46 1:24:08
  148   166 Laura Mount         F  35   3/22   F3539 Bethel          CT 1    23:09    1:53   33:41    0:56   24:38 1:24:15
  149    24 Jack Mahoney        M  22  11/19   M2024 Washington Depo CT 1    18:57    2:01   36:40    0:29   26:16 1:24:22
  150   239 Jesse Wendell       M  25   9/16   M2529 Watertown       MA 2    17:11    1:22   35:15    0:53   29:52 1:24:30
  151   264 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  19/32   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    19:41    0:57   34:58    1:13   27:45 1:24:33
  152    58 Thomas Brayton, III M  48  19/31   M4549 Bethlehem       CT 1    18:07    2:30   38:38    1:19   24:01 1:24:34
  153   470 Ward Doonan         M  54  16/33   M5054 Westport        CT 3    19:50    2:33   32:31    1:27   28:28 1:24:46
  154   170 Nicole Griswold     F  36   4/22   F3539 Bethel          CT 1    15:29    1:38   37:59    0:59   28:46 1:24:48
  155   179 Michele Nieminen    F  39   5/22   F3539 Southbury       CT 1    19:42    1:05   36:12    0:49   27:05 1:24:51
  156   448 Anthony Distefano   M  50  17/33   M5054 South Windsor   CT 3    16:21    2:10   35:44    1:02   29:44 1:24:58
  157   539 Michael Vagnone     C  55   7/29   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 3    20:06    2:30   32:24    1:35   28:30 1:25:02
  158   532 Gregory Zupkus      C  48   8/29   CLYDE Propect         CT 3    18:51    2:39   35:48    1:18   26:39 1:25:13
  159   167 Adriana Espinosa    F  36   6/22   F3539 Woodbury        CT 1    18:13    2:04   38:43    1:27   24:50 1:25:15
  160   220 Tj Warren           M  18   8/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    14:41    1:25   33:53    0:45   34:48 1:25:31
  161   346 Nora Hulton         F  47   6/23   F4549 Cornwall Bridge CT 2    20:40    1:39   34:53    1:23   27:07 1:25:41
  162   429 Richard Ayre        M  46  20/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 3    20:08    1:06   34:59    1:01   28:35 1:25:47
  163   500 Daniel Rose         M  63   3/11   M6064 Fairfield       CT 3    17:13    1:39   34:20    0:58   31:45 1:25:52
  164   488 Jim Grimaldi        M  58   5/17   M5559 Higganum        CT 3    16:43    1:37   38:25    0:49   28:24 1:25:55
  165   228 Ryan Madden         M  20  12/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 2    15:04    0:54   37:33    0:51   31:43 1:26:02
  166   442 Jeff Mazzabufi      M  49  21/31   M4549 Milford         CT 3    17:50    1:41   36:30    1:23   28:41 1:26:04
  167   184 Kelly Heady         F  39   7/22   F3539 Wappingers Fall NY 1    21:36    1:52   36:21    0:52   25:28 1:26:07
  168   341 Kim Hooker          F  46   7/23   F4549 Monroe          CT 2    19:48    1:20   36:38    0:38   27:45 1:26:07
  169   464 Stephen Lambert     M  53  18/33   M5054 Scarsdale       NY 3    18:01    2:51   33:59    1:38   29:44 1:26:11
  170   304 Katie Barnosky      F  41   8/31   F4044 Watertown       CT 2    20:21    1:11   37:26    0:53   26:29 1:26:19
  171   283 Gregory Bernard     M  39  20/32   M3539 Woodbury        CT 2    16:55    1:48   38:28    1:18   27:56 1:26:22
  172   434 Don Markoe          M  47  22/31   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 3    22:51    1:49   36:06    1:01   24:38 1:26:24
  173    43 Christopher Gautrau M  41  17/42   M4044 New Milford     CT 1    17:57    2:45   34:44    1:30   29:35 1:26:30
  174    48 Jeff Field          M  44  18/42   M4044 Woodbury        CT 1    18:35    2:43   36:09    0:58   28:10 1:26:32
  175   472 Chloe O'Connell     F  25   8/17   F2529 Hamden          CT 1    18:53    2:26   42:07    0:37   22:33 1:26:34
  176   411 John Taylor         M  43  19/42   M4044 Farmington      CT 3    16:40    1:46   41:58    1:58   24:17 1:26:38
  177    55 Bill Begg           M  47  23/31   M4549 Newtown         CT 1    20:27    3:01   37:54    0:59   24:24 1:26:42
  178   371 Nancy Sedensky      F  52   5/20   F5054 Newtown         CT 2    17:34    1:13   39:30    1:20   27:11 1:26:46
  179   306 Susanne Navas       F  41   9/31   F4044 Southbury       CT 2    20:40    2:10   37:57    1:10   24:53 1:26:48
  180   284 Richard Kisson      M  39  21/32   M3539 Milford         CT 2    23:51    1:15   34:29    0:43   26:32 1:26:48
  181   400 Richard Galiette    M  42  20/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    18:29    1:49   36:05    1:08   29:20 1:26:49
  182   266 Derek Bobowick      M  36  22/32   M3539 Sandy Hook      CT 2    19:51    2:31   35:33    0:37   28:21 1:26:50
  183    26 Timothy Dowling     M  25  10/16   M2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    19:28    1:49   37:40    0:41   27:17 1:26:53
  184   227 Brian Sniffin       M  20  13/19   M2024 Brookfield      CT 2    14:13    1:50   47:17    0:45   22:53 1:26:56
  185   313 Christine Asaro     F  42  10/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    20:15    1:44   37:49    0:57   26:15 1:26:57
  186   494 Bruce Goulart       M  60   4/11   M6064 Newtown         CT 3    22:33    2:21   36:54    1:49   23:38 1:27:12
  187   396 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/2    F6569 Hamden          CT 2    23:01    1:58   33:40    0:56   27:40 1:27:13
  188   237 Ian Babington       M  25  11/16   M2529 Naugatuck       CT 2    17:02    2:45   37:57    2:56   26:37 1:27:14
  189   331 Lisa Cornelio       F  44  11/31   F4044 Warren          CT 2    20:12    1:23   39:06    0:44   25:53 1:27:16
  190   205 Alex Rosenhein      M  14   2/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    17:09    2:31   40:56    0:49   25:53 1:27:16
  191   269 Matthew Stellmach   M  36  23/32   M3539 Waterbury       CT 2    19:03    2:32   37:30    0:54   27:22 1:27:19
  192   542 Jim Moore           C  55   9/29   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 3    19:12    1:58   34:31    1:38   30:03 1:27:20
  193   292 Vivian Ciampi       F  40  12/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    16:18    1:23   39:57    1:06   28:40 1:27:22
  194   334 Mary Taylor         F  45   8/23   F4549 Farmington      CT 2    19:47    1:52   38:12    1:26   26:11 1:27:26
  195   465 Kevin Levine        M  53  19/33   M5054 San Diego       CA 3    21:04    2:27   37:52    1:29   24:40 1:27:30
  196   316 Margaret Walsh      F  43  13/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    22:23    2:39   36:34    0:57   25:04 1:27:35
  197   461 J. Elser            M  53  20/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    20:24    2:51   36:34    1:34   26:18 1:27:38
  198   251 Jim Binkoski        M  31   8/14   M3034 Brookline       MA 2    18:06    2:01   36:55    1:07   29:32 1:27:39
  199   385 Abigail Scudder     F  57   4/8    F5559 Ridgefield      CT 2    23:46    1:57   38:05    0:32   23:24 1:27:42
  200    92 Sarah Whalen        F  15   2/6    F1519 Bethel          CT 1    15:48    1:58   41:32    1:26   27:01 1:27:43
  201   103 Madeline Carleton   F  15   3/6    F1519 Woodbury        CT 1    16:43    1:21   36:42    1:31   31:30 1:27:44
  202   323 Kate Phillips       F  44  14/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    27:20    1:24   35:11    1:02   22:52 1:27:46
  203   267 Stephen Scholz      M  36  24/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 2    25:53    2:56   35:30    1:14   22:18 1:27:49
  204   507 Alex Flyntz         M  69   1/5    M6569 Seaford         NY 3    19:46    3:05   37:20    1:43   25:58 1:27:51
  205   143 Heather Farisello   F  28   9/17   F2529 Woodbury        CT 1    23:23    1:54   36:46    1:18   24:39 1:27:57
  206   270 William Dawe        M  36  25/32   M3539 Waterbury       CT 2    19:09    1:43   40:30    0:41   25:55 1:27:57
  207   163 Cheryl Shaw         F  35   8/22   F3539 Cheshire        CT 1    18:39    2:30   38:44    0:32   27:37 1:27:59
  208   528 Bob Marsh           C  55  10/29   CLYDE Seymour         CT 3    21:09    2:07   35:05    0:56   29:02 1:28:18
  209   129 Meghan Curley       A  26   2/11   ATHEN Oxford          CT 1    18:44    2:38   39:27    0:58   26:34 1:28:20
  210   197 John Walstrom-Vango M  41  21/42   M4044 Stratford       CT 3    19:45    2:43   38:28    1:17   26:10 1:28:22
  211   299 Stephanie Bennett   F  41  15/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    20:28    2:18   39:17    0:43   25:42 1:28:25
  212   195 Michael Prisco      M  40  22/42   M4044 Las Vegas       NV 3    20:42    1:28   36:42    1:03   28:32 1:28:25
  213   127 Ana Stachowiak      F  26  10/17   F2529 Yorktown Heighs NY 1    19:33    1:33   39:03    0:29   27:59 1:28:34
  214   382 Kika McDonough      F  55   5/8    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 2    19:43    1:57   38:02    1:20   27:35 1:28:35
  215   407 Mark Gargano        M  43  23/42   M4044 Cheshire        CT 3    18:52    2:27   36:34    2:19   28:28 1:28:39
  216   386 Bonnie Lees         F  57   6/8    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 2    22:57    1:11   34:53    1:03   28:45 1:28:47
  217   182 Kirstin Bucci       F  39   9/22   F3539 Rye             NY 1    16:25    1:34   35:40    1:42   33:36 1:28:55
  218    56 Anthony Castigliego M  48  24/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 1    23:43    2:59   33:46    2:19   26:17 1:29:02
  219   335 Christine Granja    F  45   9/23   F4549 Southbury       CT 2    18:40    2:16   41:04    0:57   26:11 1:29:05
  220   404 Tam Le              M  42  24/42   M4044 Cheshire        CT 3    19:40    2:40   36:18    1:10   29:32 1:29:18
  221   318 Diane Frazzetta     F  43  16/31   F4044 Sandy Hook      CT 2    20:13    1:43   36:49    1:29   29:07 1:29:19
  222    72 Peter Benner        M  60   5/11   M6064 West Hartford   CT 1    16:16    1:28   37:12    1:27   33:02 1:29:22
  223   250 Luca Lioce          M  39  26/32   M3539 Bloomfield      CT 2    20:16    2:07   38:44    1:30   26:47 1:29:24
  224   443 Matthew Karpas      M  49  25/31   M4549 Litchfield      CT 3    18:09    2:25   39:13    1:14   28:30 1:29:29
  225   181 Whitney Ross        F  39  10/22   F3539 Westport        CT 1    13:48    1:39   40:24    0:51   32:49 1:29:30
  226   258 Michael McDermott   M  34   9/14   M3034 Simsbury        CT 2    19:53    2:48   41:20    1:03   24:33 1:29:34
  227   402 Adam Pearl          M  42  25/42   M4044 Westport        CT 3    20:07    1:58   38:52    1:07   27:33 1:29:35
  228   234 Adam Van Dyke       M  24  14/19   M2024 Brewerton       NY 2    20:29    2:50   37:00    2:22   27:05 1:29:44
  229   193 Gaston Vaneri       M  40  26/42   M4044 Riverside       CT 3    21:52    1:25   36:58    1:04   28:28 1:29:45
  230   148 Tricky Tanksley     F  30   4/12   F3034 Gales Ferry     CT 1    22:34    2:30   40:58    0:39   23:11 1:29:49
  231   154 Anja Mortensen      F  32   5/12   F3034 Norwalk         CT 1    21:59    2:10   36:01    1:08   28:37 1:29:53
  232   357 Laurie Filippini    F  49  10/23   F4549 Torrington      CT 2    22:12    2:41   37:47    1:58   25:21 1:29:57
  233   332 Emily Anderson      F  45  11/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    20:08    1:31   39:36    1:11   27:35 1:29:58
  234   394 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/4    F6064 Bristol         CT 2    23:18    1:36   36:43    1:08   27:21 1:30:04
  235   178 Megan Byrne         F  39  11/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    20:26    2:35   39:00    0:47   27:18 1:30:05
  236   177 Heather Roles       F  38  12/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    18:48    1:53   42:19    1:05   26:04 1:30:06
  237   123 Gail Babington      F  25  11/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    15:18    2:05   44:33    1:43   26:37 1:30:15
  238   478 Alan Green          M  55   6/17   M5559 Brookfield      CT 3    22:51    2:14   36:17    1:05   27:51 1:30:15
  239   134 Vanessa Neri        F  27  12/17   F2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    21:19    2:33   38:12    0:41   27:37 1:30:20
  240   502 Christopher Swift   M  65   2/5    M6569 Sandy Hook      CT 3    19:35    1:35   38:33    1:04   29:36 1:30:21
  241   546 Timothy Browne      C  45  11/29   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 3    24:45    1:43   33:43    1:20   28:53 1:30:21
  242   453 Mike Castellano     M  51  21/33   M5054 Southbury       CT 3    21:05    1:55   38:59    1:16   27:22 1:30:36
  243    46 Michael Regan       M  42  27/42   M4044 Waterbury       CT 1    18:02    1:49   39:42    0:59   30:16 1:30:45
  244   138 Wendy Scutt         F  27  13/17   F2529 New Haven       CT 1    20:32    2:21   39:02    1:27   27:34 1:30:54
  245   176 Ericka Brayton      F  38  13/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    18:45    2:53   37:55    1:07   30:18 1:30:56
  246   194 James Balcom        M  40  28/42   M4044 New York        NY 3    22:03    2:29   38:06    1:32   26:50 1:30:57
  247   455 Rick Camejo         M  51  22/33   M5054 Newtown         CT 3    13:46    1:59   42:21    0:49   32:06 1:30:59
  248   493 Thomas Tazza        M  60   6/11   M6064 Washington Depo CT 3    16:58    1:43   38:00    1:29   33:09 1:31:18
  249   302 Cornelia Field      F  41  17/31   F4044 Woodbury        CT 2    22:18    1:30   35:51    1:10   30:33 1:31:21
  250   298 Melissa Ferrandino  F  41  18/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    14:09    2:33   41:19    1:54   31:29 1:31:22
  251   468 John Higgins        C  54  12/29   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 3    21:07    2:11   37:38    1:36   29:03 1:31:33
  252   403 Vincent Asaro       M  42  29/42   M4044 Trumbull        CT 3    18:04    1:42   40:33    1:22   30:01 1:31:39
  253   172 Brandi Fitzgerald   F  37  14/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    20:37    2:28   38:46    1:07   28:44 1:31:41
  254   279 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  27/32   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    18:06    3:35   41:10    2:57   26:15 1:32:01
  255    59 Michael Hohner      M  48  26/31   M4549 Bedford Hills   NY 1    21:58    1:59   38:26    1:23   28:16 1:32:01
  256   174 Karin Wiedemann     F  37  15/22   F3539 Woodbury        CT 1    24:43    2:07   36:12    1:07   27:58 1:32:05
  257   120 Casey Shufelt       F  24   2/7    F2024 Fairfield       CT 1    15:26    1:42   45:12    1:19   28:32 1:32:08
  258   463 Bruce Richardson    M  53  23/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    24:16    2:02   37:02    1:23   27:28 1:32:09
  259   356 Dawn R Biondi       F  49  12/23   F4549 West Haven      CT 2    20:03    1:20   36:46    0:56   33:17 1:32:19
  260   355 Lisa Sperry         F  49  13/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    21:35    1:41   38:39    1:10   29:18 1:32:20
  261   112 Jaclyn Renzoni      F  21   3/7    F2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    14:02    2:13   42:38    0:32   32:58 1:32:21
  262   190 Craig Russell       M  40  30/42   M4044 South Windsor   CT 3    19:51    3:21   37:14    1:48   30:15 1:32:27
  263   423 Bill Gaynor         M  45  27/31   M4549 Middlebury      CT 3    17:23    1:05   36:37    1:13   36:12 1:32:27
  264   511 Timothy Walker      M  42  31/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    24:04    2:54   34:58    1:56   28:55 1:32:45
  265   519 Jon Thompson        C  41  13/29   CLYDE Waterbury       CT 3    21:54    1:43   38:08    1:05   30:02 1:32:50
  266   108 Hannah Baldino      F  17   4/6    F1519 East Haven      CT 1    19:39    2:24   41:32    1:11   28:13 1:32:57
  267   216 Jacob Branco        M  17   9/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    16:01    2:48   40:57    1:32   31:44 1:32:59
  268   245 Anthony Ciarello    M  28  12/16   M2529 Beacon Falls    CT 2    21:41    3:02   39:56    0:55   27:32 1:33:04
  269   496 Jesse Uhrman        M  61   7/11   M6064 New York        NY 3    19:49    2:15   38:11    3:25   29:29 1:33:06
  270   290 Julie Grady         F  40  19/31   F4044 Natick          MA 2    20:02    1:48   39:19    1:22   30:44 1:33:12
  271   291 Kristin Generali    F  40  20/31   F4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    23:30    2:41   41:45    0:50   24:35 1:33:19
  272   471 Christopher Allen   M  54  24/33   M5054 Trumbull        CT 3    21:43    2:08   37:49    1:42   30:01 1:33:20
  273   505 Clifford Cooper     M  67   3/5    M6569 Litchfield      CT 3    19:44    2:58   37:19    1:56   31:36 1:33:31
  274   524 Colin Corbo         C  32  14/29   CLYDE Roxbury         CT 3    21:26    1:22   35:51    0:58   33:59 1:33:34
  275   499 John Clock          M  62   8/11   M6064 Bantam          CT 3    18:51    1:56   40:44    1:41   30:25 1:33:34
  276   282 David Payne         M  39  28/32   M3539 Watertown       CT 2    16:48    2:22   40:33    1:05   32:58 1:33:43
  277   425 Tj Fimmano          M  46  28/31   M4549 Southbury       CT 3    23:18    2:39   40:58    1:12   25:40 1:33:45
  278   113 Nancy Xu            F  21   4/7    F2024 Middlebury      CT 1    19:52    1:49   41:37    1:12   29:16 1:33:45
  279   147 Kara Bobowick       F  30   6/12   F3034 North Quincy    MA 1    19:45    1:45   40:17    1:15   30:50 1:33:50
  280    67 Paul Largay         M  53  25/33   M5054 Woodbury        CT 1    18:54    2:53   38:30    2:07   31:30 1:33:52
  281   375 Sandra Wilson       F  53   6/20   F5054 New Fairfield   CT 2    22:22    2:04   40:00    1:17   28:22 1:34:03
  282   141 Jillian Rothe       F  28  14/17   F2529 Excelsior       MN 1    20:47    2:39   39:07    1:22   30:11 1:34:03
  283   249 Debashish Bhaduri   M  30  10/14   M3034 Middlebury      CT 2    20:36    2:28   43:09    1:29   26:26 1:34:06
  284   263 Matt Tondini        M  35  29/32   M3539 Rock Hill       NY 2    23:08    3:02   36:29    1:18   30:12 1:34:07
  285   484 Matthew Farrell     M  58   7/17   M5559 Brookfield      CT 3    21:59    3:15   39:47    1:47   27:27 1:34:13
  286   348 Mary Henderson      F  48  14/23   F4549 Waterbury       CT 2    26:31    2:14   35:59    1:47   27:46 1:34:16
  287   378 Ronnie Behringer    F  53   7/20   F5054 Norwalk         CT 2    24:26    2:28   41:10    1:39   24:39 1:34:21
  288   133 Rebecca Trzaski     A  27   3/11   ATHEN Waterbury       CT 1    19:29    2:22   43:45    0:36   28:16 1:34:26
  289   247 Daniel Carboni      M  29  13/16   M2529 Seymour         CT 2    23:00    1:52   40:01    0:52   28:44 1:34:26
  290   309 Jeannette Balantic  F  42  21/31   F4044 Floral Park     NY 2    24:03    1:52   38:29    1:03   29:01 1:34:27
  291   213 Jacob Smith         M  16  10/15   M1519 Killingworth    CT 2    18:17    1:37   38:58    0:49   34:51 1:34:30
  292   531 Phil Podgorski      C  45  15/29   CLYDE Southwick       MA 3    18:32    3:28   39:10    2:18   31:10 1:34:36
  293   253 Dori Konig          M  32  11/14   M3034 Ardsley         NY 2    20:34    2:55   41:23    1:39   28:08 1:34:36
  294   347 Kate Willoughby     F  48  15/23   F4549 Middlebury      CT 2    22:10    2:09   39:56    1:26   29:01 1:34:41
  295   406 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/29   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 3    19:19    1:24   39:46    1:13   33:10 1:34:50
  296   469 Daniel McNamara     M  54  26/33   M5054 Waterbury       CT 3    23:25    5:14   38:05    2:11   26:05 1:34:58
  297   467 Robert Samuelson    C  54  17/29   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 3    20:43    2:02   37:05    1:09   34:06 1:35:03
  298   308 Kim Cognato         F  42  22/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    20:21    1:53   39:47    2:04   31:03 1:35:05
  299   155 Jennifer Zbell      F  32   7/12   F3034 Naugatuck       CT 1    18:15    2:14   44:18    0:47   29:40 1:35:12
  300   530 Steven Cote         C  40  18/29   CLYDE Wallingford     CT 3    21:46    2:47   36:54    1:36   32:11 1:35:12
  301   416 Todd Burt           M  44  32/42   M4044 North Salem     NY 3    19:21    2:06   40:09    1:03   32:35 1:35:14
  302   345 Gina Burrows        F  47  16/23   F4549 Watertown       CT 2    23:47    1:50   41:41    1:19   26:44 1:35:19
  303   171 Nicola Tembeck      F  37  16/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    20:38    2:47   42:09    1:22   28:56 1:35:49
  304   497 David Dempsey       M  61   9/11   M6064 New York        NY 3    21:18    5:08   42:57    1:01   25:39 1:36:01
  305    94 Dan Cassidy         M  20  15/19   M2024 Wilton          CT 2    19:52    3:04   41:18    1:24   30:28 1:36:05
  306   475 David Roer          M  55   8/17   M5559 Middlebury      CT 3    17:53    2:23   41:08    2:00   32:47 1:36:09
  307   509 Mark Ferrandino     M  42  33/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    21:12    3:18   41:40    1:05   29:06 1:36:19
  308   479 Russ Pribanic       M  56   9/17   M5559 Roxbury         CT 3    24:14    2:10   40:45    1:19   28:08 1:36:35
  309   450 Neal Reinhard       M  51  27/33   M5054 Macungie        PA 3    27:21    3:44   34:16    1:38   29:42 1:36:39
  310    80 Tom Palomba         M  50  28/33   M5054 Middlbebury     CT 3    22:20    2:20   40:00    1:27   30:41 1:36:47
  311   537 Michael Kersten     C  40  19/29   CLYDE Marbledale      CT 3    22:52    1:45   -----    ----   30:32 1:36:48
  312   180 Ellen Meyst         F  39  17/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    24:01    2:00   40:17    1:14   29:18 1:36:48
  313   312 Joy Metalios        F  42  23/31   F4044 Riverside       CT 2    23:30    3:01   41:46    0:43   27:51 1:36:50
  314   160 Laurie Kelleher     F  34   8/12   F3034 Bedford Hills   NY 1    13:25    2:36   49:31    1:28   30:02 1:37:00
  315   207 Kevin Walker        M  14   3/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    18:07    3:11   43:15    1:11   31:27 1:37:09
  316   162 Victoria Hodge      F  35  18/22   F3539 Waterbury       CT 1    24:02    1:59   41:32    0:47   29:10 1:37:27
  317   209 Billy Begg          M  15  11/15   M1519 Newtown         CT 2    19:26    2:45   43:37    0:55   30:51 1:37:33
  318   107 Cassandra Vondrak   F  17   5/6    F1519 Cornwall On Hud NY 1    14:32    1:56   48:58    1:22   30:52 1:37:38
  319   244 Shawn Synnott       M  27  14/16   M2529 Waterbury       CT 2    21:04    1:47   43:39    0:44   30:28 1:37:41
  320   317 Cynthia Girard      F  43  24/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    22:10    1:36   42:43    1:04   30:23 1:37:53
  321   293 Kristin Depalma     F  40  25/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    20:02    1:54   44:25    1:12   30:22 1:37:53
  322   361 Betsy Daniels       F  50   8/20   F5054 Woodbury        CT 2    22:33    3:10   42:35    1:21   28:18 1:37:54
  323   336 Jennifer Dabramo    F  45  17/23   F4549 Southington     CT 2    26:15    2:15   39:24    1:24   29:25 1:38:41
  324   208 Patrick Alves       M  15  12/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    23:35    3:05   38:59    1:27   31:42 1:38:46
  325   289 Tres Fimmano        M  14   4/8    M0114 Southbury       CT 2    15:16    2:07   50:22    0:58   30:26 1:39:06
  326   350 Teresa Stark        F  48  18/23   F4549 Westtown        NY 2    23:33    2:40   40:33    1:22   31:13 1:39:18
  327   153 Tanya Heacock       F  32   9/12   F3034 Wethersfield    CT 1    21:39    2:51   46:07    1:11   27:43 1:39:29
  328   514 James Treacy        M  42  34/42   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    20:45    3:06   42:23    0:47   32:32 1:39:31
  329   529 David Steel         C  40  20/29   CLYDE Oakville        CT 3    18:18    2:09   40:13    0:53   38:05 1:39:36
  330   405 James Robison       M  42  35/42   M4044 Wallingford     CT 3    14:46    2:30   42:01    0:54   39:28 1:39:37
  331   485 Barry Huber         M  58  10/17   M5559 Plymouth        CT 3    26:21    2:05   42:02    0:43   28:34 1:39:42
  332   164 Jane Girgasky       F  35  19/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    25:24    3:09   40:42    0:59   29:35 1:39:47
  333   212 Matthew Hall        M  16  13/15   M1519 Naugactuck      CT 2    18:25    3:49   41:27    0:59   35:20 1:39:59
  334   460 James Beckett       M  52  29/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    24:24    3:59   40:22    2:08   29:09 1:40:00
  335   191 Greg McAleer        M  40  36/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    22:43    2:42   42:02    1:15   31:26 1:40:05
  336   232 Egon Donnarumma     M  23  16/19   M2024 Woodbury        CT 2    21:50    2:14   45:19    0:47   30:03 1:40:12
  337    49 David Abromaitis    M  44  37/42   M4044 New Haven       CT 3    27:43    2:45   43:32    1:11   25:04 1:40:14
  338   393 Carolyn Starr       F  61   2/4    F6064 Hamden          CT 2    20:48    3:01   42:38    1:51   32:12 1:40:30
  339   535 Jeffery Weisman     C  41  21/29   CLYDE Waterbury       CT 3    19:06    3:24   41:51    1:23   34:53 1:40:35
  340   487 Charles Neumann     M  58  11/17   M5559 Watertown       CT 3    30:01    2:40   38:57    1:28   27:35 1:40:39
  341   508 Leo Ullman          M  71   1/1    M7099 Sands Point     NY 3    20:21    2:20   40:23    1:44   36:06 1:40:52
  342   342 Diane Takashima     F  47  19/23   F4549 New Canaan      CT 2    21:07    5:02   45:30    1:16   28:03 1:40:56
  343   272 Michael Wolf        M  37  30/32   M3539 Colchester      CT 2    26:03    1:35   44:21    0:46   28:23 1:41:05
  344   125 Maria Zenoni        A  25   4/11   ATHEN Santo Domingo      1    13:52    1:44   48:28    1:34   35:35 1:41:12
  345   102 Lexi Skovran        F  14   2/3    F0114 Waterbury       CT 1    22:07    1:16   42:31    1:16   34:06 1:41:14
  346   360 Amy Stark-Allen     F  50   9/20   F5054 Middletown      NY 2    21:04    3:37   41:35    1:48   33:13 1:41:15
  347   261 Brian Keane         M  34  12/14   M3034 Middlebury      CT 2    20:39    1:39   37:54    1:35   39:40 1:41:25
  348   534 Jim Goggin          C  47  22/29   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 3    23:01    2:37   43:28    1:17   31:11 1:41:33
  349   541 Mark Leff           C  52  23/29   CLYDE Massapequa      NY 3    23:23    2:45   41:37    1:33   32:17 1:41:33
  350   373 Kim Theleen         F  52  10/20   F5054 Southbury       CT 2    19:52    2:44   46:48    1:39   30:35 1:41:37
  351   359 Hillary Tonken      F  50  11/20   F5054 Easton          CT 2    24:46    1:44   42:53    2:38   29:40 1:41:40
  352   322 Karen Samis         F  44  26/31   F4044 Le Roy          NY 2    19:00    2:01   43:33    1:21   35:48 1:41:41
  353   321 Ellen Nichele       F  44  27/31   F4044 Old Lyme        CT 2    19:11    1:36   44:47    1:01   35:10 1:41:43
  354   296 Diana Louw          F  41  28/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    24:27    2:02   44:04    1:32   29:45 1:41:48
  355   520 Rob Koelmel         C  42  24/29   CLYDE Southbury       CT 3    22:43    2:45   43:49    1:37   31:10 1:42:02
  356   501 Jonathan Benedict   M  64  10/11   M6064 Oxford          CT 3    22:32    2:48   41:40    1:44   33:24 1:42:07
  357   372 Ceil O'Doherty      F  52  12/20   F5054 New Milford     CT 2    19:54    2:34   43:15    2:06   35:13 1:43:00
  358   204 Jake Steel          M  14   5/8    M0114 Southbury       CT 2    20:04    3:19   40:32    0:40   38:29 1:43:02
  359   118 Nicole Rendos       F  23   5/7    F2024 Bardonia        NY 1    20:45    1:31   46:29    1:31   32:56 1:43:11
  360   480 Peter Peterson      M  56  12/17   M5559 Southbury       CT 3    24:38    3:10   43:27    1:11   31:05 1:43:31
  361   515 Brigg Thorp         M  42  38/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    24:02    3:14   44:28    1:00   30:55 1:43:36
  362   486 Thomas Gill         M  58  13/17   M5559 Hopewell Juncti NY 3    16:46    2:54   42:16    2:25   39:37 1:43:56
  363   503 Michael Nahoum      M  66   4/5    M6569 Newtown         CT 3    24:54    3:37   41:55    1:57   31:39 1:44:01
  364   447 Michael Argiro      M  50  30/33   M5054 Wallingford     CT 3    29:13    2:11   40:11    1:48   30:45 1:44:05
  365   192 Thomas McDonnell    M  40  39/42   M4044 Litchfield      CT 3    28:53    2:40   41:33    0:59   30:07 1:44:10
  366   256 Stephen Whitcomb    M  33  13/14   M3034 Southbury       CT 2    23:01    1:13   44:52    0:53   34:26 1:44:22
  367   121 Kylee Sklanka       F  24   6/7    F2024 Watertown       CT 1    19:34    1:47   48:11    0:39   34:31 1:44:40
  368   165 Christian Galasso   F  35  20/22   F3539 Southbury       CT 1    20:57    2:46   42:48    1:49   36:32 1:44:49
  369   506 Andre Simonpietri   M  68   5/5    M6569 Woodbury        CT 3    22:32    4:19   41:40    1:58   34:34 1:45:02
  370    20 Sergey Eliseev      M  24  17/19   M2024 New Britain     CT 1    20:28    3:06   52:00    0:47   28:50 1:45:10
  371   391 Ilona Hersel        F  60   3/4    F6064 Woodbury        CT 2    28:23    1:55   43:39    1:23   30:10 1:45:29
  372   294 Amanda Devan        A  40   5/11   ATHEN Prospect        CT 2    20:51    1:34   47:48    1:29   33:52 1:45:32
  373   374 Laurie Trupp        F  53  13/20   F5054 Stratford       CT 2    22:25    3:48   44:58    2:18   32:15 1:45:42
  374   300 Christine Schenk    F  41  29/31   F4044 Southbury       CT 2    24:32    2:28   45:57    1:43   31:05 1:45:43
  375   422 Paul Bourassa       M  45  29/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 3    18:30    2:27   44:33    1:24   39:17 1:46:08
  376   548 Jonathan Stein      C  44  25/29   CLYDE Madison         CT 3    24:25    2:13   43:00    1:54   34:45 1:46:15
  377   344 Catherine Sweeny    F  47  20/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    22:11    1:49   42:32    0:59   38:51 1:46:20
  378   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger  M  24  18/19   M2024 Avon            CT 2    25:46    2:46   37:26    1:56   38:37 1:46:28
  379    50 Robert Best         M  44  40/42   M4044 Ardsley         NY 1    26:50    6:47   43:28    2:07   27:20 1:46:31
  380   100 Molly Begg          F  12   3/3    F0114 Newtown         CT 1    21:40    2:56   48:58    1:28   31:31 1:46:32
  381   482 Ben Mattheis        M  57  14/17   M5559 Cheshire        CT 3    30:17    3:41   44:32    1:51   26:43 1:47:02
  382   246 Josh Gampel         M  29  15/16   M2529 Seymour         CT 2    21:23    1:52   45:35    1:12   37:07 1:47:07
  383   439 Antonio Lepore      M  49  30/31   M4549 Middlebury      CT 3    22:44    2:35   40:58    5:03   35:57 1:47:16
  384   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen F  37  21/22   F3539 Waterbury       CT 1    25:11    3:42   43:49    1:40   32:57 1:47:17
  385   510 Steve Samis         M  42  41/42   M4044 Leroy           NY 3    29:12    2:01   41:35    1:12   33:21 1:47:20
  386    86 Gary Girgasky       M  38  31/32   M3539 Bethlehem       CT 2    24:24    3:42   45:11    0:41   33:37 1:47:33
  387   368 Karen Yoho          F  52  14/20   F5054 New Fairfield   CT 2    18:50    2:01   45:51    1:34   39:23 1:47:38
  388   303 Lisa Walling        F  41  30/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    27:47    2:41   45:17    0:51   31:09 1:47:43
  389   489 J. Kevin Stahl      M  59  15/17   M5559 Holbrook        NY 3    19:04    1:42   38:58    1:03   46:59 1:47:43
  390   206 Matthew Mulhall     M  14   6/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    18:11    3:42   46:11    0:44   39:39 1:48:24
  391   363 Bernadette Hebert   F  51  15/20   F5054 Wolcott         CT 2    25:48    2:19   46:07    1:05   33:18 1:48:36
  392   111 Carly Devito        F  20   7/7    F2024 Windsor         CT 1    19:55    2:25   53:07    1:37   31:57 1:48:59
  393   491 Fran McGeever       M  59  16/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 3    24:26    3:14   44:06    2:48   34:29 1:49:00
  394   333 Kristina Root       F  45  21/23   F4549 Brookfiled      CT 2    22:53    3:09   50:48    1:16   31:07 1:49:10
  395   286 Caelan Ritter       M  12   7/8    M0114 Woodbury        CT 2    22:47    4:00   53:23    1:25   27:42 1:49:15
  396   255 Cliff Ritter        M  33  14/14   M3034 Woodbury        CT 2    22:48    3:59   53:24    1:23   27:44 1:49:17
  397   392 Marinell Gillen     F  61   4/4    F6064 New Preston     CT 2    26:15    2:01   48:01    1:33   31:35 1:49:23
  398   364 Paulette Smith      F  51  16/20   F5054 New Milford     CT 2    18:43    2:30   50:43    1:12   36:34 1:49:40
  399   146 Lori Leniart        F  30  10/12   F3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    27:30    2:35   48:02    1:10   30:40 1:49:55
  400   159 Brooke Meyer        F  34  11/12   F3034 West Hartford   CT 1    28:35    3:08   46:18    2:01   29:57 1:49:57
  401   380 Ann Glaser          F  54  17/20   F5054 Newtown         CT 2    26:30    2:17   42:44    1:33   36:57 1:49:59
  402   109 Marissa Roer        F  18   6/6    F1519 Middlebury      CT 1    17:42    2:54   47:28    2:16   40:07 1:50:25
  403   277 Adam Stahl          C  38  26/29   CLYDE Woodbury        CT 2    32:21    1:30   39:18    2:06   35:31 1:50:43
  404   474 Vincent Bartolini   M  55  17/17   M5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    27:02    2:45   47:34    0:51   33:37 1:51:47
  405   221 David Van Fleet     M  19  14/15   M1519 Wolcott         CT 2    24:13    4:45   46:07    4:51   31:55 1:51:49
  406   349 Eve Goldberg        A  48   6/11   ATHEN Cos Cob         CT 2    20:49    2:36   49:58    1:56   37:17 1:52:34
  407   426 Kevin Brien         M  46  31/31   M4549 Ansonia         CT 3    24:30    2:37   50:19    1:51   33:33 1:52:49
  408    93 James Cassidy       M  27  16/16   M2529 Wiltoin         CT 2    27:50    2:45   45:15    2:09   34:53 1:52:51
  409   362 Mindy Davidson      F  50  18/20   F5054 Seaford         NY 2    25:58    1:45   52:37    0:59   31:59 1:53:16
  410   225 Geoffrey Wright     M  20  19/19   M2024 Cheshire        CT 2    29:56    1:33   52:19    0:40   29:34 1:53:59
  411   122 Jean Schumacher     F  25  15/17   F2529 Arlington       VA 1    26:02    3:42   50:31    1:07   33:23 1:54:44
  412   343 Jillann Rogoz       F  47  22/23   F4549 Prospect        CT 2    22:58    3:34   50:30    0:53   36:53 1:54:47
  413   139 Allison Davis       F  28  16/17   F2529 Pomona          NY 1    20:40    4:00   50:12    1:15   38:42 1:54:48
  414   152 Maura Williams      F  32  12/12   F3034 Watertown       CT 1    24:33    2:44   51:08    1:07   35:40 1:55:11
  415   415 John Spannhake      M  44  42/42   M4044 Sherman         CT 3    24:28    3:12   49:26    1:57   36:41 1:55:43
  416   325 Elisabeth Mute      A  44   7/11   ATHEN Berlin          CT 2    24:14    4:50   45:58    2:47   38:12 1:55:59
  417   395 Joan Steel          F  67   2/2    F6569 Watertown       CT 2    27:07    3:19   47:44    1:24   36:27 1:56:00
  418   369 Caren Silva         A  52   8/11   ATHEN New Fairfield   CT 2    27:27    3:39   50:30    1:42   33:27 1:56:43
  419   445 Don Coffey          M  50  31/33   M5054 Newtown         CT 3    23:17    3:48   50:55    1:10   39:13 1:58:21
  420   158 Alix Harris         A  33   9/11   ATHEN Woodbury        CT 1    20:31    3:47   52:26    1:01   41:02 1:58:45
  421   240 Jordan Barnard      C  26  27/29   CLYDE Woodbury        CT 2    23:26    2:50 1:00:54    1:14   33:23 2:01:46
  422   183 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  22/22   F3539 Torrington      CT 1    35:08    3:40   47:44    1:49   36:07 2:04:26
  423   367 Sheila Diener-Elser F  52  19/20   F5054 Middlebury      CT 2    28:12    4:05   50:27    1:40   41:19 2:05:42
  424   243 Jonathon Grabowski  C  27  28/29   CLYDE Oxford          CT 2    29:57    2:16   52:52    1:37   40:00 2:06:41
  425   285 Jeff Skurkis        M  39  32/32   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    24:37    4:04 1:08:22    1:00   30:43 2:08:44
  426   526 Gary Titus, Sr.     C  58  29/29   CLYDE Oakville        CT 3    34:54    2:52   49:46    1:03   40:58 2:09:30
  427   580 Relay 580           F  56   7/8    F5559 New Milford     CT 3    25:45    1:49 1:02:51    3:27   36:37 2:10:27
  428   132 Kristin Macdougall  F  27  17/17   F2529 Yorktown Height NY 1    28:20    4:16 1:06:52    0:53   30:52 2:11:10
  429   324 Mary Kokoska        A  44  10/11   ATHEN Newtown         CT 2    22:38    3:05   58:00    3:29   45:19 2:12:29
  430   387 Susan Unger         F  57   8/8    F5559 Trumbull        CT 2    33:57    2:42   58:33    1:01   37:27 2:13:38
  431   449 Geoff Aldrich       M  51  32/33   M5054 Seymour         CT 3    29:16    4:34   53:10    3:04   43:55 2:13:56
  432   379 Barbara Objinski    F  54  20/20   F5054 Cheshire        CT 2    36:22    5:47   49:22    1:17   42:29 2:15:16
  433   297 Laurie Veillette    A  41  11/11   ATHEN Prospect        CT 2    28:51    4:41   57:02    1:20   47:28 2:19:21
  434   305 Leah Begg           F  41  31/31   F4044 Newtown         CT 2    17:58    3:38   48:39    ----   ----- 2:21:52
  435   217 Scott Siegler       M  17  15/15   M1519 Southbury       CT 2    18:44    2:45   33:28    ----   ----- 2:21:52 

==========================================================================================================================
INDIVIDUAL DNF
==========================================================================================================================
  XXX   452 Daniel Poor         M  51  33/33   M5054 Woodbury        CT 3    15:42    1:25   36:04    1:12   ----- -------              
  XXX   498 Robert Satterlee    M  62  11/11   M6064 Woodbury        CT 3    24:23    2:27   54:18    ----   ----- -------                 
  XXX   287 Rylan Carleton      M  12   8/8    M0114 Woodbury        CT 2    20:41    4:36   -----    ----   ----- -------                      
  XXX   353 Pamela McLaughlin   F  49  23/23   F4549 Newtown         CT 2    25:01    ----   -----    ----   ----- -------                                     
==========================================================================================================================
TEAM RELAY
====================================================================================================================================================

MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    14   593 David Ort Don Maki Monique                                   Oxford             CT   14:25    0:41   29:43    0:33   18:56 1:04:16
    2    16   582 Marge Demarrais Art Tiedemann Ted Neu                        Sharon             CT   16:07    0:57   27:16    0:38   19:28 1:04:24
    3    23   573 Jeff Fryer Miguel Nesrala Josh Perry                         Wolcott            CT   12:02    0:55   34:02    0:39   18:54 1:06:30
    4    60   586 Geraint Phillips Abby Lawlor Tesni Phillips                  Cheshire           CT   16:01    0:57   33:13    0:38   22:32 1:13:19
    5    85   579 Cassandra Dunn Conor Dunn Jack Dunn                          Brookfield         CT   12:53    0:43   31:20    0:38   30:39 1:16:12
    6    94   600 MacKenzie Stuart Lindsey Jacobellis Josh Francis             Washington         CT   17:06    0:52   34:26    0:28   24:05 1:16:55
    7   123   591 Luke Niedziela Julia Albino Ryan Mcfarland                   Southbury          CT   16:50    1:02   40:48    0:31   20:46 1:19:55
    8   148   599 Chris Woods North Woods Willow Woods                         Westport           CT   13:28    1:05   42:56    0:54   23:56 1:22:17
    9   160   598 Diane Fountas Clark Doninger Miriam Cohen                    Woodbury           CT   18:04    0:58   37:08    0:40   26:27 1:23:15
   10   211   574 Richard Pope Carrie Pope Jason Scotto                        Southbury          CT   14:49    0:51   42:22    0:34   28:27 1:27:01
   11   212   584 Jeff Putnam Caitlin Lee Jeff Putnam                          Torrington         CT   15:15    0:56   35:47    1:28   33:48 1:27:11
   12   236   565 Anthony Migliarese Sue Lozinski Anita Trombley               Watertown          CT   24:48    1:03   31:03    0:36   30:42 1:28:10
   13   261   589 Michael Feinberg Ken Miner Joyce Gibbons                     Middlebury         CT   18:04    1:21   38:50    0:47   30:56 1:29:56
   14   280   581 Laura Battisti Jennifer Lyons Markus Bates                   Ridgefield         CT   21:12    1:00   40:39    0:44   27:52 1:31:25
   15   322   572 Jason Zbell Melanie Raslan Jason Zbell                       Naugatuck          CT   24:19    0:55   39:15    1:51   28:09 1:34:27
   16   333   567 Linda Noonan Bob Wellington Adrian Argento                   New Milford        CT   14:50    1:18   45:12    1:05   32:51 1:35:13
   17   430   575 Joseph Burden Gary Helstern Merima Jahic                     Monroe             CT   26:56    0:46   50:45    0:34   29:53 1:48:54
   18   444   557 Joe Varrone Annie Beierle David Polacastro                   Wolcott            CT   22:30    1:08   52:42    1:17   32:54 1:50:29
====================================================================================================================================================
DNF
====================================================================================================================================================
   XX   XXX   556 Jude Smith Bill Stachowiak Evan Stachowiak                   Yorktown Hts       NY   23:35    0:31   36:56    0:35   ----- -------
              
                         
MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     4   569 Shawn Keenan Tom Chimenti James Stevens                      Wallingford        CT   12:54    0:36   28:01    0:35   17:50   59:55
    2     5   587 Jeremy Mikesell John O'fallon Robert Sweeting                Bethel             CT   15:16    0:54   22:39    0:33   21:07 1:00:26
    3     6   595 Morten Kristiansen Chris Peck Matt Timmerman                 Norwalk            CT   14:12    0:53   25:43    0:37   19:40 1:01:03
    4    10    91 Andrew Coccari, J.Clark, J.Husey                             Middlebury         CT   16:12    0:47   26:14    0:36   19:50 1:03:36
    5    13   564 Theo Niedziela Stuart Stritzel Tristian Stritzel             Southbury          CT   12:33    0:55   29:27    0:28   20:53 1:04:14
    6    19    95 Dom Gillen, Brett Jones, Justin Colby                        Westport           CT   -----    ----   -----    ----   ----- 1:05:20
    7    22   592 Dave Manchester Jeff Mcguane Bob Burbank                     Baltimore          MD   15:20    0:54   29:26    0:32   20:18 1:06:28
    8    24   576 Stephen Badger Chris Catalano Francis Connolly               Roxbury            CT   17:18    0:53   26:46    0:37   20:58 1:06:31
    9    45   577 Michael Reilly Collin Reilly Adam Wakelely                   Naugatuck          CT   13:43    1:11   29:57    0:46   24:31 1:10:06
   10    87   578 Gary Myers Brian Reilly Adam Branco                          Naugatuck          CT   16:05    0:52   33:48    0:38   24:58 1:16:19
   11   149   590 Jake Niedziela Kerry Canata Jacques Fortier                  Southbury          CT   16:49    1:02   39:43    0:58   23:59 1:22:28
   12   198   568 Max Mudre James Ross James Ross                              Stratford          CT   15:49    1:00   39:57    1:10   28:38 1:26:31
   13   222   597 Jon Viner Steve Bullock Jon Viner                            Middlebury         CT   21:05    0:52   36:08    1:59   27:25 1:27:27
   14   302   571 John Auer Joe Almeida Mike Ophield                           Pleasantville      NY   22:08    1:27   43:11    0:55   25:42 1:33:21
   15   407   560 Victor Schiavi Mick A Digrazia Mike Williams                 Higganum           CT   22:14    1:13   40:28    1:00   40:16 1:45:09
                        
FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    81   594 Erica Keane Jenna Roberts Kaitlyn Flynn                      New Milford        CT   17:02    0:56                   22:19 1:15:37
    2    93   585 Hillary Benjamin Lyriel Jordan Tricia Krasovetz              New York           NY   19:03    0:49   33:17    0:39   23:08 1:16:54
    3   248   588 Joanne Cole Joanne Cole Kathleen Foltz                       Woodbury           CT   19:13    1:04   37:34    1:43   29:43 1:29:14
    4   358   558 Helen Cohen Kim Vitols Mary Jager                            Trumbull           CT   22:19    1:02   44:35    0:39   29:53 1:38:26
    5   442   559 Susan Mcewan Sharon Hallock Kelly Targowski                  Trumbull           CT   22:00    1:15   50:57    0:47   35:22 1:50:19
    6   463   583 Valerie Walsh Kathryn Kathryn                                New Milford        CT   32:13    3:22   58:59    0:50   25:03 2:00:25
    7   465   473 Brandi Dillon, Janis Goodrich, Brandi Dillon                 Madison            CT   31:35    1:11   46:59    0:44   43:52 2:04:19
                        
MASTERS TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    15   561 Thomas Meehan Peter Skelos Michael Trunkes                   Seaford            NY   13:53    0:45   31:32    0:31   17:40 1:04:20
    2   154   566 Walter Tajmajer Ron Aliciene Robert Accetura                 Leesburg           FL   17:42    1:02   31:45    0:53   31:34 1:22:54
    3   171   563 Robert Mccauley Rick Utenis Rick Utenis                      Monroe             CT   24:08    2:00   36:05    0:41   21:23 1:24:15
    4   385   562 Elizabeth Straznitskas Margaret Saleeby Margaret Saleeby     Middlebury         CT   24:24    1:09   40:23    1:22   34:12 1:41:29

====================================================================================================================================================
AGE GROUPS
====================================================================================================================================================
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Wa Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == == =======
    1   315 Michele Wolfson      42 Rye             NY 1  1:06:45
    2   137 Cassandra Maximenko  27 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:06:47
    3   326 Kathryn Flodquist    44 Terryville      CT 2  1:12:11

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Wa Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == == =======
    1     2 Christopher Thomas   38 Easton          CT 1    57:28
    2     4 John Babcock         23 Niantic         CT 1    59:29
    3    21 Dan Theleen          22 Southbury       CT 1    59:48

                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   133   101 Emma Gawronski       14 Beacon Falls       CT 1  1:20:51
    2   381   102 Lexi Skovran         14 Waterbury          CT 1  1:41:14
    3   418   100 Molly Begg           12 Newtown            CT 1  1:46:32
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   113   105 Erin Begg            16 Newtown            CT 1  1:18:55
    2   228    92 Sarah Whalen         15 Bethel             CT 1  1:27:43
    3   229   103 Madeline Carleton    15 Woodbury           CT 1  1:27:44
    4   295   108 Hannah Baldino       17 East Haven         CT 1  1:32:57
    5   353   107 Cassandra Vondrak    17 Cornwall On Hudson NY 1  1:37:38
    6   443   109 Marissa Roer         18 Middlebury         CT 1  1:50:25
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   132   115 Kasey Sullivan       22 Southbury          CT 1  1:20:28
    2   287   120 Casey Shufelt        24 Fairfield          CT 1  1:32:08
    3   291   112 Jaclyn Renzoni       21 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:32:21
    4   307   113 Nancy Xu             21 Middlebury         CT 1  1:33:45
    5   396   118 Nicole Rendos        23 Bardonia           NY 1  1:43:11
    6   403   121 Kylee Sklanka        24 Watertown          CT 1  1:44:40
    7   431   111 Carly Devito         20 Windsor            CT 1  1:48:59
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    83   144 Laura O'Brien        28 Watertown          CT 1  1:16:01
    2    88   142 Katheryn Mitchell    28 Stratton Mountain  VT 1  1:16:23
    3   116   186 Meredith Lindgren    26 Derby              CT 1  1:19:01
    4   120   185 Nora Perreault       26 Southbury          CT 1  1:19:29
    5   122   135 Alana Ledford        27 West Hartford      CT 1  1:19:48
    6   164   126 Dana Atkins          25 Waterbury          CT 1  1:23:45
    7   200   472 Chloe O'Connell      25 Hamden             CT 1  1:26:34
    8   233   143 Heather Farisello    28 Woodbury           CT 1  1:27:57
    9   241   127 Ana Stachowiak       26 Yorktown Heighs    NY 1  1:28:34
   10   267   123 Gail Babington       25 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:30:15
   11   269   134 Vanessa Neri         27 Bridgeport         CT 1  1:30:20
   12   274   138 Wendy Scutt          27 New Haven          CT 1  1:30:54
   13   312   141 Jillian Rothe        28 Excelsior          MN 1  1:34:03
   14   453   122 Jean Schumacher      25 Arlington          VA 1  1:54:44
   15   455   139 Allison Davis        28 Pomona             NY 1  1:54:48
   16   472   132 Kristin Macdougall   27 Yorktown Heights   NY 1  2:11:10
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    77   150 Colleen McKirryher   31 Thomaston          CT 1  1:15:04
    2   102   156 Carly Johnson        32 Yorktown Heights   NY 1  1:17:32
    3   121   161 Caitlin Drap         34 Yorktown           NY 1  1:19:29
    4   258   148 Tricky Tanksley      30 Gales Ferry        CT 1  1:29:49
    5   259   154 Anja Mortensen       32 Norwalk            CT 1  1:29:53
    6   309   147 Kara Bobowick        30 North Quincy       MA 1  1:33:50
    7   331   155 Jennifer Zbell       32 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:35:12
    8   349   160 Laurie Kelleher      34 Bedford Hills      NY 1  1:37:00
    9   364   153 Tanya Heacock        32 Wethersfield       CT 1  1:39:29
   10   438   146 Lori Leniart         30 Glastonbury        CT 1  1:49:55
   11   439   159 Brooke Meyer         34 West Hartford      CT 1  1:49:57
   12   456   152 Maura Williams       32 Watertown          CT 1  1:55:11
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    66   175 Cara Bufkin          37 Superior           CO 1  1:13:53
    2   135   168 Heather Roy          36 Middlebury         CT 1  1:20:53
    3   172   166 Laura Mount          35 Bethel             CT 1  1:24:15
    4   178   170 Nicole Griswold      36 Bethel             CT 1  1:24:48
    5   179   179 Michele Nieminen     39 Southbury          CT 1  1:24:51
    6   183   167 Adriana Espinosa     36 Woodbury           CT 1  1:25:15
    7   191   184 Kelly Heady          39 Wappingers Falls   NY 1  1:26:07
    8   235   163 Cheryl Shaw          35 Cheshire           CT 1  1:27:59
    9   245   182 Kirstin Bucci        39 Rye                NY 1  1:28:55
   10   254   181 Whitney Ross         39 Westport           CT 1  1:29:30
   11   265   178 Megan Byrne          39 Danbury            CT 1  1:30:05
   12   266   177 Heather Roles        38 Danbury            CT 1  1:30:06
   13   275   176 Ericka Brayton       38 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:30:56
   14   283   172 Brandi Fitzgerald    37 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:31:41
   15   286   174 Karin Wiedemann      37 Woodbury           CT 1  1:32:05
   16   337   171 Nicola Tembeck       37 Danbury            CT 1  1:35:49
   17   346   180 Ellen Meyst          39 Danbury            CT 1  1:36:48
   18   351   162 Victoria Hodge       35 Waterbury          CT 1  1:37:27
   19   369   164 Jane Girgasky        35 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:39:47
   20   404   165 Christian Galasso    35 Southbury          CT 1  1:44:49
   21   422   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  37 Waterbury          CT 1  1:47:17
   22   466   183 Cristin Tillinghast  39 Torrington         CT 1  2:04:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   129    87 Kate Tiedemann       42 Rye                NY 2  1:20:18
    2   136   328 Silvia Berg          44 Hamden             CT 2  1:20:57
    3   157    81 Ellen Sweeney        44 Somers             NY 2  1:23:06
    4   163   311 Julia Lawlor         42 Cheshire           CT 2  1:23:44
    5   170   307 Lisa Fekete          42 Cheshire           CT 2  1:24:08
    6   194   304 Katie Barnosky       41 Watertown          CT 2  1:26:19
    7   204   306 Susanne Navas        41 Southbury          CT 2  1:26:48
    8   210   313 Christine Asaro      42 Trumbull           CT 2  1:26:57
    9   217   331 Lisa Cornelio        44 Warren             CT 2  1:27:16
   10   220   292 Vivian Ciampi        40 Cheshire           CT 2  1:27:22
   11   224   316 Margaret Walsh       43 Trumbull           CT 2  1:27:35
   12   230   323 Kate Phillips        44 Cheshire           CT 2  1:27:46
   13   239   299 Stephanie Bennett    41 Danbury            CT 2  1:28:25
   14   250   318 Diane Frazzetta      43 Sandy Hook         CT 2  1:29:19
   15   278   302 Cornelia Field       41 Woodbury           CT 2  1:31:21
   16   279   298 Melissa Ferrandino   41 Danbury            CT 2  1:31:22
   17   299   290 Julie Grady          40 Natick             MA 2  1:33:12
   18   300   291 Kristin Generali     40 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:33:19
   19   321   309 Jeannette Balantic   42 Floral Park        NY 2  1:34:27
   20   330   308 Kim Cognato          42 Danbury            CT 2  1:35:05
   21   347   312 Joy Metalios         42 Riverside          CT 2  1:36:50
   22   355   317 Cynthia Girard       43 Cheshire           CT 2  1:37:53
   23   356   293 Kristin Depalma      40 Cheshire           CT 2  1:37:53
   24   389   322 Karen Samis          44 Le Roy             NY 2  1:41:41
   25   390   321 Ellen Nichele        44 Old Lyme           CT 2  1:41:43
   26   391   296 Diana Louw           41 Trumbull           CT 2  1:41:48
   27   411   300 Christine Schenk     41 Southbury          CT 2  1:45:43
   28   426   303 Lisa Walling         41 Danbury            CT 2  1:47:43
   29   478   305 Leah Begg            41 Newtown            CT 2  2:21:52
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    62   354 Pascale Butcher      49 Southport          CT 2  1:13:26
    2    70   337 Joan Lynch           45 Greenwich          CT 2  1:14:09
    3   115   358 Kimberly Driscoll    49 Fairfield          CT 2  1:18:58
    4   128   352 Kim Georgiades       48 East Hampton       CT 2  1:20:12
    5   169   351 Karen Brown          48 Old Greenwich      CT 2  1:24:05
    6   185   346 Nora Hulton          47 Cornwall Bridge    CT 2  1:25:41
    7   192   341 Kim Hooker           46 Monroe             CT 2  1:26:07
    8   221   334 Mary Taylor          45 Farmington         CT 2  1:27:26
    9   247   335 Christine Granja     45 Southbury          CT 2  1:29:05
   10   262   357 Laurie Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 2  1:29:57
   11   263   332 Emily Anderson       45 Woodbury           CT 2  1:29:58
   12   289   356 Dawn R Biondi        49 West Haven         CT 2  1:32:19
   13   290   355 Lisa Sperry          49 Woodbury           CT 2  1:32:20
   14   316   348 Mary Henderson       48 Waterbury          CT 2  1:34:16
   15   326   347 Kate Willoughby      48 Middlebury         CT 2  1:34:41
   16   335   345 Gina Burrows         47 Watertown          CT 2  1:35:19
   17   360   336 Jennifer Dabramo     45 Southington        CT 2  1:38:41
   18   363   350 Teresa Stark         48 Westtown           NY 2  1:39:18
   19   378   342 Diane Takashima      47 New Canaan         CT 2  1:40:56
   20   415   344 Catherine Sweeny     47 Woodbury           CT 2  1:46:20
   21   433   333 Kristina Root        45 Brookfiled         CT 2  1:49:10
   22   454   343 Jillann Rogoz        47 Prospect           CT 2  1:54:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    75   365 Reenie Parker        51 Riverside          CT 2  1:14:58
    2   106   366 Margaret Coffey      51 Woodbridge         CT 2  1:17:52
    3   142   381 Beth Harrison        54 Branford           CT 2  1:21:32
    4   147   376 Cathi Koehler        53 Manchester         CT 2  1:22:12
    5   203   371 Nancy Sedensky       52 Newtown            CT 2  1:26:46
    6   311   375 Sandra Wilson        53 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:34:03
    7   317   378 Ronnie Behringer     53 Norwalk            CT 2  1:34:21
    8   357   361 Betsy Daniels        50 Woodbury           CT 2  1:37:54
    9   382   360 Amy Stark-Allen      50 Middletown         NY 2  1:41:15
   10   387   373 Kim Theleen          52 Southbury          CT 2  1:41:37
   11   388   359 Hillary Tonken       50 Easton             CT 2  1:41:40
   12   394   372 Ceil O'Doherty       52 New Milford        CT 2  1:43:00
   13   410   374 Laurie Trupp         53 Stratford          CT 2  1:45:42
   14   425   368 Karen Yoho           52 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:47:38
   15   429   363 Bernadette Hebert    51 Wolcott            CT 2  1:48:36
   16   437   364 Paulette Smith       51 New Milford        CT 2  1:49:40
   17   440   380 Ann Glaser           54 Newtown            CT 2  1:49:59
   18   451   362 Mindy Davidson       50 Seaford            NY 2  1:53:16
   19   467   367 Sheila Diener-Elser  52 Middlebury         CT 2  2:05:42
   20   476   379 Barbara Objinski     54 Cheshire           CT 2  2:15:16
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   153   384 Susan Stuart         55 Fairfield          CT 2  1:22:35
    2   155   388 Vianna Zimbel        58 Glastonbury        CT 2  1:22:59
    3   161   389 Elizabeth Delizia    58 Rye                NY 1  1:23:25
    4   227   385 Abigail Scudder      57 Ridgefield         CT 2  1:27:42
    5   242   382 Kika McDonough       55 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:28:35
    6   244   386 Bonnie Lees          57 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:28:47
    7   471   580 Relay 580            56 New Milford        CT 3  2:10:27
    8   474   387 Susan Unger          57 Trumbull           CT 2  2:13:38
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   264   394 Dawn Werneck         64 Bristol            CT 2  1:30:04
    2   374   393 Carolyn Starr        61 Hamden             CT 2  1:40:30
    3   408   391 Ilona Hersel         60 Woodbury           CT 2  1:45:29
    4   436   392 Marinell Gillen      61 New Preston        CT 2  1:49:23
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   214   396 Beatrice Burns       68 Hamden             CT 2  1:27:13
    2   459   395 Joan Steel           67 Watertown          CT 2  1:56:00
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
NO FINISHERS                          

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   104   288 Tadas Racevicius     13 Watertown          CT 2  1:17:47
    2   216   205 Alex Rosenhein       14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:27:16
    3   350   207 Kevin Walker         14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:37:09
    4   362   289 Tres Fimmano         14 Southbury          CT 2  1:39:06
    5   395   204 Jake Steel           14 Southbury          CT 2  1:43:02
    6   428   206 Matthew Mulhall      14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:48:24
    7   434   286 Caelan Ritter        12 Woodbury           CT 2  1:49:15


                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     8    75 Trevor Heller        18 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:02:15
    2    38   218 Taylor Peterson      17 Fairfield          CT 2  1:08:53
    3    63   223 Tyson Laume          19 Glastonbury        CT 2  1:13:33
    4    69   222 Matthew Caulfield    19 Watertown          CT 2  1:14:07
    5    89   210 Brian Peterson       15 Fairfield          CT 2  1:16:23
    6    90   214 Christopher Mulhall  16 Middlebury         CT 2  1:16:38
    7   112   211 Chris Branco         16 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:18:35
    8   184   220 Tj Warren            18 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:25:31
    9   296   216 Jacob Branco         17 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:32:59
   10   323   213 Jacob Smith          16 Killingworth       CT 2  1:34:30
   11   352   209 Billy Begg           15 Newtown            CT 2  1:37:33
   12   361   208 Patrick Alves        15 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:38:46
   13   370   212 Matthew Hall         16 Naugactuck         CT 2  1:39:59
   14   447   221 David Van Fleet      19 Wolcott            CT 2  1:51:49
   15   479   217 Scott Siegler        17 Southbury          CT 2  2:21:52
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     7    85 Tim Steistral        20 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:01:45
    2    40    76 Karim Marbrouke      24 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:09:03
    3    51    22 Max Lamanna          21 Waterbury          CT 1  1:11:03
    4    73    23 Ryan Distefano       20 South Windsor      CT 1  1:14:29
    5    95   226 John Corbo           20 Waterbury          CT 2  1:17:05
    6    96   231 Michael Olender      22 Middlebury         CT 2  1:17:08
    7   138   229 Ian McDonough        22 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:21:03
    8   140    83 Mason Banwell        21 Middlebury         CT 1  1:21:13
    9   173    24 Jack Mahoney         22 Washington Depot   CT 1  1:24:22
   10   189   228 Ryan Madden          20 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:26:02
   11   209   227 Brian Sniffin        20 Brookfield         CT 2  1:26:56
   12   257   234 Adam Van Dyke        24 Brewerton          NY 2  1:29:44
   13   339    94 Dan Cassidy          20 Wilton             CT 2  1:36:05
   14   372   232 Egon Donnarumma      23 Woodbury           CT 2  1:40:12
   15   407    20 Sergey Eliseev       24 New Britain        CT 1  1:45:10
   16   416   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger   24 Avon               CT 2  1:46:28
   17   452   225 Geoffrey Wright      20 Cheshire           CT 2  1:53:59
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     9    28 Jonathan Ingalls     28 Clinton            CT 1  1:03:23
    2    34    25 Rob Duguay           25 Wolcott            CT 1  1:08:27
    3    36   238 Chris Kaplanis       26 Norwalk            CT 2  1:08:36
    4    46   241 Justin Knickerbocke  26 Wallingford        CT 2  1:10:22
    5    59    19 Alexei Bachuretz     25 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:13:08
    6    71    30 Daniel Cerasale      29 Bridgeport         CT 1  1:14:11
    7   101     5 Matt Morris          27 Middlebury         CT 1  1:17:30
    8   145    27 Andy Schmidt         26 Danbury            CT 1  1:22:00
    9   174   239 Jesse Wendell        25 Watertown          MA 2  1:24:30
   10   208    26 Timothy Dowling      25 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:26:53
   11   215   237 Ian Babington        25 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:27:14
   12   297   245 Anthony Ciarello     28 Beacon Falls       CT 2  1:33:04
   13   320   247 Daniel Carboni       29 Seymour            CT 2  1:34:26
   14   354   244 Shawn Synnott        27 Waterbury          CT 2  1:37:41
   15   420   246 Josh Gampel          29 Seymour            CT 2  1:47:07
   16   450    93 James Cassidy        27 Wiltoin            CT 2  1:52:51


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    20    17 Jeremy Howard        30 Stratford          CT 1  1:06:13
    2    37    84 Tyler Barnes         32 Newtown            CT 1  1:08:51
    3    50    18 Matthew Falcon       30 Hamden             CT 1  1:11:01
    4    52    31 Brad Piccirillo      30 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:11:55
    5    64    32 Steve Sauve          34 Thomaston          CT 1  1:13:38
    6    78   259 John Waterston       34 Vienna             VA 2  1:15:07
    7   109   260 Kevin Bishop         34 Brooklyn           NY 2  1:18:11
    8   226   251 Jim Binkoski         31 Brookline          MA 2  1:27:39
    9   255   258 Michael McDermott    34 Simsbury           CT 2  1:29:34
   10   313   249 Debashish Bhaduri    30 Middlebury         CT 2  1:34:06
   11   325   253 Dori Konig           32 Ardsley            NY 2  1:34:36
   12   383   261 Brian Keane          34 Middlebury         CT 2  1:41:25
   13   402   256 Stephen Whitcomb     33 Southbury          CT 2  1:44:22
   14   435   255 Cliff Ritter         33 Woodbury           CT 2  1:49:17
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    12    16 Don Gustavson        36 Fairfield          CT 1  1:04:11
    2    17    12 Matt Boobar          38 Stratton Mountain  VT 1  1:05:00
    3    18    13 Scott Livingston     38 Bolton             CT 1  1:05:19
    4    21     6 William Lunn         36 Mystic             CT 1  1:06:17
    5    41   271 Tyler McCauley       36 Cheshire           CT 2  1:09:07
    6    55    14 Mark Andrejczyk      37 Shelton            CT 1  1:12:15
    7    61    37 Jon Miles            39 Rye                NY 1  1:13:19
    8    76    74 Keith Meyer          36 West Hartford      CT 1  1:15:02
    9    91    34 Kenneth Clark        38 Prospect           CT 1  1:16:41
   10    99    35 Barry Sobolewski     39 Lagrangeville      NY 1  1:17:20
   11   103   278 Michael Fitzgerald   38 Bethlehem          CT 2  1:17:41
   12   107    33 Justin Soule         35 Kent               CT 1  1:17:55
   13   114   273 Matthew Briand       37 Monroe             CT 2  1:18:56
   14   117   280 Daniel Weiland       38 Fairfield          CT 2  1:19:21
   15   125   275 Brian Stiewing       37 Shelton            CT 2  1:20:02
   16   131    36 Danny Berry          39 Hamden             CT 1  1:20:23
   17   150    15 Matthew Schmidt      37 Cheshire           CT 1  1:22:29
   18   175   264 Vincent Shamansky    36 Hamden             CT 2  1:24:33
   19   195   283 Gregory Bernard      39 Woodbury           CT 2  1:26:22
   20   205   284 Richard Kisson       39 Milford            CT 2  1:26:48
   21   207   266 Derek Bobowick       36 Sandy Hook         CT 2  1:26:50
   22   218   269 Matthew Stellmach    36 Waterbury          CT 2  1:27:19
   23   231   267 Stephen Scholz       36 Fairfield          CT 2  1:27:49
   24   234   270 William Dawe         36 Waterbury          CT 2  1:27:57
   25   252   250 Luca Lioce           39 Bloomfield         CT 2  1:29:24
   26   284   279 Steve Lobsinger      38 Windsor            CT 2  1:32:01
   27   306   282 David Payne          39 Watertown          CT 2  1:33:43
   28   314   263 Matt Tondini         35 Rock Hill          NY 2  1:34:07
   29   379   272 Michael Wolf         37 Colchester         CT 2  1:41:05
   30   424    86 Gary Girgasky        38 Bethlehem          CT 2  1:47:33
   31   469   285 Jeff Skurkis         39 West Hartford      CT 2  2:08:44

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    32     7 Michael Maximenko    42 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:08:14
    2    46    42 Scott Beauregard     41 Milford            CT 1  1:10:44
    3    47    39 Bob Meyst            40 Danbury            CT 1  1:10:47
    4    65   417 Timothy Makris       44 Sandy Hook         CT 3  1:13:53
    5    72    40 Steven Burrows       40 Watertown          CT 1  1:14:14
    6    82   196 Dikran Yapoujian     40 Southbury          CT 3  1:15:54
    7    87    45 Jason Tillinghast    41 Torrington         CT 1  1:16:17
    8   106   409 Steven Cognato       43 Danbury            CT 3  1:17:49
    9   109   410 Patrick Monahan      43 Southbuty          CT 3  1:18:07
   10   112   418 Kevin Mason          44 Norwalk            CT 3  1:18:15
   11   125   414 Glen Kutler          43 Ridgefield         CT 3  1:19:56
   12   127    38 Steve Carleton       40 Woodbury           CT 1  1:20:08
   13   142    41 Pascal Fuchs         40 Fairfield          CT 1  1:21:29
   14   162   419 Charlie Comparetto   44 Granite Springs    NY 3  1:23:28
   15   167   513 Larry Lembo          41 Farmingdale        NY 3  1:23:53
   16   168   199 Brian Wheeler        41 Southbury          CT 3  1:23:54
   17   198    43 Christopher Gautrau  41 New Milford        CT 1  1:26:30
   18   200    48 Jeff Field           44 Woodbury           CT 1  1:26:32
   19   202   411 John Taylor          43 Farmington         CT 3  1:26:38
   20   207   400 Richard Galiette     42 Southbury          CT 3  1:26:49
   21   240   197 John Walstrom-Vango  41 Stratford          CT 3  1:28:22
   22   242   195 Michael Prisco       40 Las Vegas          NV 3  1:28:25
   23   245   407 Mark Gargano         43 Cheshire           CT 3  1:28:39
   24   251   404 Tam Le               42 Cheshire           CT 3  1:29:18
   25   258   402 Adam Pearl           42 Westport           CT 3  1:29:35
   26   260   193 Gaston Vaneri        40 Riverside          CT 3  1:29:45
   27   275    46 Michael Regan        42 Waterbury          CT 1  1:30:45
   28   278   194 James Balcom         40 New York           NY 3  1:30:57
   29   285   403 Vincent Asaro        42 Trumbull           CT 3  1:31:39
   30   295   190 Craig Russell        40 South Windsor      CT 3  1:32:27
   31   297   511 Timothy Walker       42 Danbury            CT 3  1:32:45
   32   337   416 Todd Burt            44 North Salem        NY 3  1:35:14
   33   343   509 Mark Ferrandino      42 Danbury            CT 3  1:36:19
   34   365   514 James Treacy         42 Brooklyn           NY 3  1:39:31
   35   367   405 James Robison        42 Wallingford        CT 3  1:39:37
   36   372   191 Greg McAleer         40 Southbury          CT 3  1:40:05
   37   374    49 David Abromaitis     44 New Haven          CT 3  1:40:14
   38   399   515 Brigg Thorp          42 Southbury          CT 3  1:43:36
   39   403   192 Thomas McDonnell     40 Litchfield         CT 3  1:44:10
   40   418    50 Robert Best          44 Ardsley            NY 1  1:46:31
   41   424   510 Steve Samis          42 Leroy              NY 3  1:47:20
   42   457   415 John Spannhake       44 Sherman            CT 3  1:55:43
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    11     3 Ian Ray              47 Easton             CT 1  1:03:37
    2    25    90 Joe Whelan           46 Newtown            CT 1  1:06:34
    3    27   430 David Yockelson      46 Harrison           NY 1  1:06:42
    4    28     9 Matthew Cappiello    45 Southbury          CT 1  1:06:44
    5    39    57 Ed Vescovi           48 Branford           CT 1  1:08:55
    6    43    60 Thomas Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 1  1:09:28
    7    44   435 Steve Roulier        47 Southwick          MA 3  1:10:02
    8    49     8 Jim Zoldy            48 Watertown          CT 1  1:10:47
    9    57   424 Chris Lech           45 Simsbury           CT 3  1:12:38
   10    67    52 Michael Taylor       45 Danbury            CT 1  1:13:57
   11    79   522 James Kelly          47 Woodbury           CT 3  1:15:17
   12    80   432 John Hayden          46 Cheshire           CT 3  1:15:37
   13    92    54 Tim Northrop         47 Sandy Hook         CT 1  1:16:54
   14   100   431 Chris Litty          46 Ellington          CT 3  1:17:27
   15   119   421 Ron Meredith         45 Orefield           PA 3  1:19:26
   16   127   444 Thomas Smith         49 Killingworth       CT 3  1:20:10
   17   137   438 Ted Ward             48 Danbury            CT 3  1:20:59
   18   151   427 Bill Baker           46 New Milford        CT 3  1:22:29
   19   176    58 Thomas Brayton, III  48 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:24:34
   20   186   429 Richard Ayre         46 Danbury            CT 3  1:25:47
   21   190   442 Jeff Mazzabufi       49 Milford            CT 3  1:26:04
   22   196   434 Don Markoe           47 Lagrangeville      NY 3  1:26:24
   23   202    55 Bill Begg            47 Newtown            CT 1  1:26:42
   24   246    56 Anthony Castigliego  48 Watertown          CT 1  1:29:02
   25   253   443 Matthew Karpas       49 Litchfield         CT 3  1:29:29
   26   285    59 Michael Hohner       48 Bedford Hills      NY 1  1:32:01
   27   292   423 Bill Gaynor          45 Middlebury         CT 3  1:32:27
   28   308   425 Tj Fimmano           46 Southbury          CT 3  1:33:45
   29   413   422 Paul Bourassa        45 Watertown          CT 3  1:46:08
   30   421   439 Antonio Lepore       49 Middlebury         CT 3  1:47:16
   31   449   426 Kevin Brien          46 Ansonia            CT 3  1:52:49

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    26    69 Martin Cappiello     54 Old Saybrook       CT 3  1:06:39
    2    41    63 Noel Roberts         51 Durham             CT 1  1:09:07
    3    52    61 Michael Crane        50 Middlebury         CT 1  1:12:08
    4    55    79 Bob Labanca          50 Darien             CT 1  1:12:29
    5    57   456 David Carbone        51 Middlebury         CT 1  1:12:47
    6    58    65 Vin Darcy            52 Avon               CT 1  1:13:06
    7    68    66 Jeff Stark           52 Westtown           NY 1  1:14:05
    8    82    77 Steven Tutolo        54 Wolcott            CT 3  1:15:55
    9    84    64 Sean O'Connor        51 Fairfield          CT 1  1:16:07
   10    98   462 Douglas Land         53 New York           NY 3  1:17:18
   11   110    68 Michael D'Addetta    53 Branford           CT 1  1:18:11
   12   152   458 John Spence          52 Durham             CT 3  1:22:32
   13   158    62 Gregory Burr         51 Westbrook          CT 1  1:23:07
   14   165   466 David Hoople         53 Simsbury           CT 3  1:23:45
   15   168   454 Robert Dombrowski    51 Wyckoff            NJ 3  1:24:01
   16   177   470 Ward Doonan          54 Westport           CT 3  1:24:46
   17   180   448 Anthony Distefano    50 South Windsor      CT 3  1:24:58
   18   193   464 Stephen Lambert      53 Scarsdale          NY 3  1:26:11
   19   223   465 Kevin Levine         53 San Diego          CA 3  1:27:30
   20   225   461 J. Elser             53 Middlebury         CT 3  1:27:38
   21   272   453 Mike Castellano      51 Southbury          CT 3  1:30:36
   22   276   455 Rick Camejo          51 Newtown            CT 3  1:30:59
   23   288   463 Bruce Richardson     53 Middlebury         CT 3  1:32:09
   24   301   471 Christopher Allen    54 Trumbull           CT 3  1:33:20
   25   310    67 Paul Largay          53 Woodbury           CT 1  1:33:52
   26   328   469 Daniel McNamara      54 Waterbury          CT 3  1:34:58
   27   343   450 Neal Reinhard        51 Macungie           PA 3  1:36:39
   28   344    80 Tom Palomba          50 Middlbebury        CT 3  1:36:47
   29   371   460 James Beckett        52 Middlebury         CT 3  1:40:00
   30   402   447 Michael Argiro       50 Wallingford        CT 3  1:44:05
   31   461   445 Don Coffey           50 Newtown            CT 3  1:58:21
   32   475   449 Geoff Aldrich        51 Seymour            CT 3  2:13:56 

                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    32    10 Bob Lamothe          57 Warwick            RI 1  1:07:25
    2    74    70 Steven Haas          55 Washington         CT 1  1:14:55
    3   118   483 Blair Bertaccini     57 Waterbury          CT 3  1:19:23
    4   166    71 Michael Barry        55 Waterbury          CT 1  1:23:50
    5   188   488 Jim Grimaldi         58 Higganum           CT 3  1:25:55
    6   268   478 Alan Green           55 Brookfield         CT 3  1:30:15
    7   315   484 Matthew Farrell      58 Brookfield         CT 3  1:34:13
    8   340   475 David Roer           55 Middlebury         CT 3  1:36:09
    9   342   479 Russ Pribanic        56 Roxbury            CT 3  1:36:35
   10   368   485 Barry Huber          58 Plymouth           CT 3  1:39:42
   11   376   487 Charles Neumann      58 Watertown          CT 3  1:40:39
   12   397   480 Peter Peterson       56 Southbury          CT 3  1:43:31
   13   399   486 Thomas Gill          58 Hopewell Junction  NY 3  1:43:56
   14   419   482 Ben Mattheis         57 Cheshire           CT 3  1:47:02
   15   427   489 J. Kevin Stahl       59 Holbrook           NY 3  1:47:43
   16   432   491 Fran McGeever        59 Waterbury          CT 3  1:49:00
   17   446   474 Vincent Bartolini    55 New Fairfield      CT 3  1:51:47


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    97   495 Michael Lynch        60 Narragansett       RI 3  1:17:11
    2   143    73 Carl Russell         60 Orange             CT 1  1:21:37
    3   187   500 Daniel Rose          63 Fairfield          CT 3  1:25:52
    4   213   494 Bruce Goulart        60 Newtown            CT 3  1:27:12
    5   251    72 Peter Benner         60 West Hartford      CT 1  1:29:22
    6   277   493 Thomas Tazza         60 Washington Depot   CT 3  1:31:18
    7   298   496 Jesse Uhrman         61 New York           NY 3  1:33:06
    8   305   499 John Clock           62 Bantam             CT 3  1:33:34
    9   338   497 David Dempsey        61 New York           NY 3  1:36:01
   10   393   501 Jonathan Benedict    64 Oxford             CT 3  1:42:07
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   232   507 Alex Flyntz          69 Seaford            NY 3  1:27:51
    2   270   502 Christopher Swift    65 Sandy Hook         CT 3  1:30:21
    3   303   505 Clifford Cooper      67 Litchfield         CT 3  1:33:31
    4   400   503 Michael Nahoum       66 Newtown            CT 3  1:44:01
    5   405   506 Andre Simonpietri    68 Woodbury           CT 3  1:45:02
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   377   508 Leo Ullman           71 Sands Point        NY 3  1:40:52
                           
ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   130    88 Carol Ann Redfield   44 Tuguay Varina      NY 2  1:20:18
    2   238   129 Meghan Curley        26 Oxford             CT 1  1:28:20
    3   319   133 Rebecca Trzaski      27 Waterbury          CT 1  1:34:26
    4   380   125 Maria Zenoni         25 Santo Domingo         1  1:41:12
    5   409   294 Amanda Devan         40 Prospect           CT 2  1:45:32
    6   448   349 Eve Goldberg         48 Cos Cob            CT 2  1:52:34
    7   458   325 Elisabeth Mute       44 Berlin             CT 2  1:55:59
    8   460   369 Caren Silva          52 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:56:43
    9   462   158 Alix Harris          33 Woodbury           CT 1  1:58:45
   10   473   324 Mary Kokoska         44 Newtown            CT 2  2:12:29
   11   477   297 Laurie Veillette     41 Prospect           CT 2  2:19:21


CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    35   540 Joe Marinucci        36 Moultonborough     NH 3  1:08:36
    2   134   549 Robert Gay           28 Milford            CT 3  1:20:53
    3   139   518 Christopher Dembski  37 Southbury          CT 3  1:21:04
    4   146   525 James Cox            46 Stamford           CT 3  1:22:10
    5   156   521 Jim Nugent           47 Orange             CT 3  1:23:05
    6   159   523 Michael Coughlin     29 Brighton           MA 3  1:23:09
    7   181   539 Michael Vagnone      55 Trumbull           CT 3  1:25:02
    8   182   532 Gregory Zupkus       48 Propect            CT 3  1:25:13
    9   219   542 Jim Moore            55 Litchfield         CT 3  1:27:20
   10   237   528 Bob Marsh            55 Seymour            CT 3  1:28:18
   11   271   546 Timothy Browne       45 Middlebury         CT 3  1:30:21
   12   281   468 John Higgins         54 Cheshire           CT 3  1:31:33
   13   294   519 Jon Thompson         41 Waterbury          CT 3  1:32:50
   14   304   524 Colin Corbo          32 Roxbury            CT 3  1:33:34
   15   324   531 Phil Podgorski       45 Southwick          MA 3  1:34:36
   16   327   406 Daniel Smith         43 Naugatuck          CT 3  1:34:50
   17   329   467 Robert Samuelson     54 Middlebury         CT 3  1:35:03
   18   332   530 Steven Cote          40 Wallingford        CT 3  1:35:12
   19   345   537 Michael Kersten      40 Marbledale         CT 3  1:36:48
   20   366   529 David Steel          40 Oakville           CT 3  1:39:36
   21   375   535 Jeffery Weisman      41 Waterbury          CT 3  1:40:35
   22   385   534 Jim Goggin           47 Naugatuck          CT 3  1:41:33
   23   386   541 Mark Leff            52 Massapequa         NY 3  1:41:33
   24   392   520 Rob Koelmel          42 Southbury          CT 3  1:42:02
   25   414   548 Jonathan Stein       44 Madison            CT 3  1:46:15
   26   445   277 Adam Stahl           38 Woodbury           CT 2  1:50:43
   27   464   240 Jordan Barnard       26 Woodbury           CT 2  2:01:46
   28   468   243 Jonathon Grabowski   27 Oxford             CT 2  2:06:41
   29   470   526 Gary Titus, Sr.      58 Oakville           CT 3  2:09:30


MALE FIRST TIMERS DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    63   223 Tyson Laume          19 Glastonbury        CT 1:13:33
    2    65   417 Timothy Makris       44 Sandy Hook         CT 1:13:53
    3    79   522 James Kelly          47 Woodbury           CT 1:15:17
    4    89   210 Brian Peterson       15 Fairfield          CT 1:16:23
    5    95   226 John Corbo           20 Waterbury          CT 1:17:05
    6    98   462 Douglas Land         53 New York           NY 1:17:18
    7   103   278 Michael Fitzgerald   38 Bethlehem          CT 1:17:41
    8   104   288 Tadas Racevicius     13 Watertown          CT 1:17:47
    9   114   273 Matthew Briand       37 Monroe             CT 1:18:56
   10   126    38 Steve Carleton       40 Woodbury           CT 1:20:08
   11   145    27 Andy Schmidt         26 Danbury            CT 1:22:00
   12   206   400 Richard Galiette     42 Southbury          CT 1:26:49
   13   207   266 Derek Bobowick       36 Sandy Hook         CT 1:26:50
   14   209   227 Brian Sniffin        20 Brookfield         CT 1:26:56
   15   215   237 Ian Babington        25 Naugatuck          CT 1:27:14
   16   216   205 Alex Rosenhein       14 Middlebury         CT 1:27:16
   17   255   258 Michael McDermott    34 Simsbury           CT 1:29:34
   18   292   423 Bill Gaynor          45 Middlebury         CT 1:32:27
   19   293   511 Timothy Walker       42 Danbury            CT 1:32:45
   20   296   216 Jacob Branco         17 Naugatuck          CT 1:32:59
   21   297   245 Anthony Ciarello     28 Beacon Falls       CT 1:33:04
   22   306   282 David Payne          39 Watertown          CT 1:33:43
   23   314   263 Matt Tondini         35 Rock Hill          NY 1:34:07
   24   318   197 John Walstrom-Vango  41 Stratford          CT 1:34:22
   25   323   213 Jacob Smith          16 Killingworth       CT 1:34:30
   26   328   469 Daniel McNamara      54 Waterbury          CT 1:34:58
   27   336   193 Gaston Vaneri        40 Riverside          CT 1:35:45
   28   342   479 Russ Pribanic        56 Roxbury            CT 1:36:35
   29   343   450 Neal Reinhard        51 Macungie           PA 1:36:39
   30   348   194 James Balcom         40 New York           NY 1:36:57
   31   350   207 Kevin Walker         14 Middlebury         CT 1:37:09
   32   354   244 Shawn Synnott        27 Waterbury          CT 1:37:41
   33   361   208 Patrick Alves        15 Naugatuck          CT 1:38:46
   34   362   289 Tres Fimmano         14 Southbury          CT 1:39:06
   35   365   514 James Treacy         42 Brooklyn           NY 1:39:31
   36   370   212 Matthew Hall         16 Naugactuck         CT 1:39:59
   37   372   232 Egon Donnarumma      23 Woodbury           CT 1:40:12
   38   373    49 David Abromaitis     44 New Haven          CT 1:40:14
   39   379   272 Michael Wolf         37 Colchester         CT 1:41:05
   40   395   204 Jake Steel           14 Southbury          CT 1:43:02
   41   402   256 Stephen Whitcomb     33 Southbury          CT 1:44:22
   42   407    20 Sergey Eliseev       24 New Britain        CT 1:45:10
   43   412   191 Greg McAleer         40 Southbury          CT 1:46:05
   44   416   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger   24 Avon               CT 1:46:28
   45   421   439 Antonio Lepore       49 Middlebury         CT 1:47:16
   46   428   206 Matthew Mulhall      14 Middlebury         CT 1:48:24
   47   434   286 Caelan Ritter        12 Woodbury           CT 1:49:15
   48   435   255 Cliff Ritter         33 Woodbury           CT 1:49:17
   49   441   192 Thomas McDonnell     40 Litchfield         CT 1:50:10
   50   447   221 David Van Fleet      19 Wolcott            CT 1:51:49
   51   449   426 Kevin Brien          46 Ansonia            CT 1:52:49
   52   452   225 Geoffrey Wright      20 Cheshire           CT 1:53:59
   53   457   415 John Spannhake       44 Sherman            CT 1:55:43
   54   461   445 Don Coffey           50 Newtown            CT 1:58:21
   55   475   449 Geoff Aldrich        51 Seymour            CT 2:13:56
   56   479   217 Scott Siegler        17 Southbury          CT 2:21:52


FEMALE FIRST TIMERS DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   122   135 Alana Ledford        27 West Hartford      CT 1:19:48
    2   132   115 Kasey Sullivan       22 Southbury          CT 1:20:28
    3   133   101 Emma Gawronski       14 Beacon Falls       CT 1:20:51
    4   164   126 Dana Atkins          25 Waterbury          CT 1:23:45
    5   170   307 Lisa Fekete          42 Cheshire           CT 1:24:08
    6   220   292 Vivian Ciampi        40 Cheshire           CT 1:27:22
    7   241   127 Ana Stachowiak       26 Yorktown Heighs    NY 1:28:34
    8   265   178 Megan Byrne          39 Danbury            CT 1:30:05
    9   267   123 Gail Babington       25 Naugatuck          CT 1:30:15
   10   269   134 Vanessa Neri         27 Bridgeport         CT 1:30:20
   11   275   176 Ericka Brayton       38 Bethlehem          CT 1:30:56
   12   283   172 Brandi Fitzgerald    37 Bethlehem          CT 1:31:41
   13   287   120 Casey Shufelt        24 Fairfield          CT 1:32:08
   14   290   355 Lisa Sperry          49 Woodbury           CT 1:32:20
   15   291   112 Jaclyn Renzoni       21 Naugatuck          CT 1:32:21
   16   299   290 Julie Grady          40 Natick             MA 1:33:12
   17   300   291 Kristin Generali     40 Naugatuck          CT 1:33:19
   18   312   141 Jillian Rothe        28 Excelsior          MN 1:34:03
   19   316   348 Mary Henderson       48 Waterbury          CT 1:34:16
   20   331   155 Jennifer Zbell       32 Naugatuck          CT 1:35:12
   21   337   171 Nicola Tembeck       37 Danbury            CT 1:35:49
   22   353   107 Cassandra Vondrak    17 Cornwall On Hudson NY 1:37:38
   23   355   317 Cynthia Girard       43 Cheshire           CT 1:37:53
   24   364   153 Tanya Heacock        32 Wethersfield       CT 1:39:29
   25   378   342 Diane Takashima      47 New Canaan         CT 1:40:56
   26   387   373 Kim Theleen          52 Southbury          CT 1:41:37
   27   388   359 Hillary Tonken       50 Easton             CT 1:41:40
   28   390   321 Ellen Nichele        44 Old Lyme           CT 1:41:43
   29   391   296 Diana Louw           41 Trumbull           CT 1:41:48
   30   404   165 Christian Galasso    35 Southbury          CT 1:44:49
   31   422   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  37 Waterbury          CT 1:47:17
   32   426   303 Lisa Walling         41 Danbury            CT 1:47:43
   33   429   363 Bernadette Hebert    51 Wolcott            CT 1:48:36
   34   436   392 Marinell Gillen      61 New Preston        CT 1:49:23
   35   438   146 Lori Leniart         30 Glastonbury        CT 1:49:55
   36   443   109 Marissa Roer         18 Middlebury         CT 1:50:25
   37   453   122 Jean Schumacher      25 Arlington          VA 1:54:44
   38   454   343 Jillann Rogoz        47 Prospect           CT 1:54:47
   39   455   139 Allison Davis        28 Pomona             NY 1:54:48