ROCKETT'S LANDING TRIATHLON
Produced by Richmond Multisports
Location: Richmond, Virginia
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

TRIATHLONTRIATHLON AGE GROUPSDUATHLON DUATHLON AGE GROUPSAQUABIKEAQUATHLON TEAM

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div    City            St Wave Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ====== =============== == ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   243 Adam Otstot         M  28   1/31   M2529  Williamsburg    VA    1    8   21:38    5    1:40    3 1:01:08    1    0:30    1   35:32         2:00:27
    2   182 John Lomogda        M  41   1/38   M4044  Norfolk         VA    2    9   21:48   16    2:00    1 1:00:53   34    0:54    4   37:23         2:02:56
    3   127 Michael Harlow      M  29   2/31   M2529  Glen Allen      VA    1    2   20:25    3    1:32    5 1:02:48    4    0:32    5   38:51         2:04:06
    4    24 Bruce Berger        M  38   1/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  106   29:58    2    1:31    4 1:01:20    8    0:42    3   36:43         2:10:13
    5    86 Benjamin Farrell    M  28   3/31   M2529  Virginia Beach  VA    1   51   26:27   18    2:01    2 1:01:06   37    0:56    8   40:11         2:10:39
    6   358 Craig Baumgartner   M  22   1/10   M2024  Richmond        VA    1   13   22:22    8    1:50   12 1:05:33   23    0:49   17   44:38         2:15:10
    7    51 Hilary Cairns       F  40   1/14   F4044  Washington      DC    4   18   24:04   13    1:54   16 1:07:09   50    0:59   10   41:42         2:15:47
    8   190 Raymond Matthews    M  43   2/38   M4044  Arlington       VA    2   15   22:57   10    1:51   13 1:06:19  210    1:58   13   43:38         2:16:41
    9   201 Christopher McGary  M  21   2/10   M2024  Virginia Beach  VA    1   64   27:16   29    2:10   14 1:06:44   10    0:44    7   39:57         2:16:49
   10   120 Mark Gutierrez      M  25   4/31   M2529  Norfolk         VA    1   65   27:21  169    3:24    7 1:03:35   96    1:12   14   43:51         2:19:21
   11   252 Alan Pietruszkiewic M  38   2/32   M3539  Glen Allen      VA    1  132   31:18    9    1:51   11 1:05:31  112    1:14    6   39:42         2:19:34
   12   257 Pavol Popovic       M  39   3/32   M3539  Washington      DC    1   59   27:04  118    2:58    8 1:05:09   86    1:10   19   45:07         2:21:26
   13   295 Duncan Sheils       M  40   3/38   M4044  Glen Allen      VA    2   53   26:32    1    1:31   22 1:08:52    3    0:32   15   44:10         2:21:34
   14   128 Daniel Harris       M  26   5/31   M2529  Falls Church    VA    1   12   22:13   41    2:17   29 1:10:32  122    1:18   23   45:21         2:21:39
   15   150 Marcus Jones        M  29   6/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1  105   29:56   33    2:12   57 1:13:38  115    1:16    2   36:26         2:23:26
   16   167 Rob Lacey           M  44   4/38   M4044  Virginia Beach  VA    2   24   24:39   75    2:35   27 1:10:04   83    1:10   26   46:15         2:24:41
   17   162 Michael Krongaard   M  45   1/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2  110   30:07   35    2:12    9 1:05:13   63    1:03   27   46:23         2:24:56
   18   101 Mike Garner         M  40   5/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2   22   24:37   84    2:39   19 1:07:34  136    1:22   35   48:48         2:24:59
   19    48 Kevin Burcham       M  38   4/32   M3539  Colonial Height VA    1   88   29:00   32    2:11   31 1:10:46   13    0:47   12   43:00         2:25:42
   20   234 Alex Newsom         M  28   7/31   M2529  Fayetteville    NC    1   17   23:04   91    2:41   36 1:11:28  227    2:16   25   45:28    2:00 2:26:55
   21   273 Brad Robinson       M  46   2/21   M4549  Chesterfield    VA    2   93   29:25   15    2:00   10 1:05:17   43    0:57   51   50:06         2:27:44
   22   196 Jeffrey McCroskey   M  32   1/23   M3034  Williamsburg    VA    1   82   28:49   19    2:01   17 1:07:20    9    0:44   39   49:11         2:28:03
   23   114 Sean Gordon         M  28   8/31   M2529  Arlington       VA    1   66   27:32   45    2:19   25 1:09:19   69    1:05   42   49:18         2:29:31
   24   179 Gordon Lewis        M  40   6/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2   86   28:55   70    2:34   28 1:10:27   67    1:04   29   46:59         2:29:57
   25     9 Cary Ayers          M  34   2/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1   60   27:06   11    1:53   26 1:09:45   48    0:59   55   50:36         2:30:17
   26   108 Chris Gingrich      M  35   5/32   M3539  Virginia Beach  VA    1   46   26:19   22    2:02   38 1:11:34   40    0:57   47   49:45         2:30:34
   27   193 Gavin McCarty       M  37   6/32   M3539  Moseley         VA    1  129   31:10   95    2:45   23 1:09:05   11    0:46   31   47:41         2:31:26
   28   360 Donovan Seow        M  21   3/10   M2024  Midlothian      VA    1   79   28:44  148    3:13   83 1:15:47  196    1:45   11   42:23         2:31:50
   29   115 Ben Graham          M  34   3/23   M3034  Leesburg        VA    1  ---   -----  ---    ----   -- -------   47    0:59   34   48:45         2:32:31
   30    87 Chuck Feerick       M  24   4/10   M2024  Norfolk         VA    1  171   33:16  179    3:30   63 1:14:05  102    1:13    9   40:54         2:32:55
   31   276 Catherine Rowan     F  25   1/21   F2529  Fairfax         VA    3   11   22:01   52    2:22   62 1:13:57   14    0:47   78   53:54         2:33:00
   32    15 J Diego Baltodano   M  34   4/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1   10   21:53   86    2:40  109 1:17:41   39    0:57   49   49:54         2:33:03
   33   129 Luke Hartig         M  30   5/23   M3034  Washington      DC    1  100   29:47   24    2:04   50 1:13:08   12    0:46   30   47:22         2:33:05
   34   220 Becky Mohr          F  29   2/21   F2529  Arlington       VA    3    3   20:32  190    3:38   82 1:15:32  213    2:04   59   51:27         2:33:10
   35   335 Whitney Wallin      F  29   3/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3    4   20:41    6    1:43  151 1:20:46   66    1:04   40   49:16         2:33:28
   36   204 Brian McGregor      M  30   6/23   M3034  Arlington       VA    1   70   28:01  129    3:04   40 1:11:47   64    1:04   46   49:38         2:33:32
   37   192 Joanna McCandlish   F  29   4/21   F2529  Williamsburg    VA    3   28   25:00   40    2:17   61 1:13:53   29    0:52   62   51:47         2:33:48
   38   187 Scott Manley        C  27   1/18   CLYDE  Southern Pines  NC    1  117   30:26  124    3:00   70 1:14:42   28    0:52   18   44:57         2:33:55
   39   322 Michael Thornton    M  33   7/23   M3034  Moseley         VA    1   52   26:30   73    2:35   24 1:09:09   92    1:12   87   54:44         2:34:08
   40    92 Jason Ford          M  39   7/32   M3539  Midlothian      VA    1  109   30:04   28    2:06   47 1:12:45   16    0:48   45   49:35         2:35:17
   41   221 Stephen Mohr        M  30   8/23   M3034  Arlington       VA    1    1   20:16   65    2:29   76 1:15:15  155    1:29   93   56:02         2:35:29
   42   223 Allison Moon        F  28   5/21   F2529  King George     VA    3    6   21:17   39    2:16   48 1:12:50  131    1:21  115   57:53         2:35:34
   43   181 Matthew Lindsey     M  25   9/31   M2529  Alexandria      VA    1   32   25:23  125    3:02   33 1:10:55  180    1:37   85   54:41         2:35:36
   44    40 Derek Brinster      M  40   7/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2   14   22:29   59    2:28   73 1:15:04   27    0:52   88   54:55         2:35:46
   45   333 Thomas Waldrop      M  64   1/2    M6064  Midlothian      VA    2  191   34:31   92    2:43   20 1:08:05   26    0:52   50   49:56         2:36:05
   46   185 Mike Magee          M  41   8/38   M4044  Midlothian      VA    2  152   32:22   78    2:37   41 1:11:58   61    1:03   32   48:12         2:36:09
   47   125 Desmond Hannon      M  52   1/15   M5054  Crownsville     MD    2   27   24:58   23    2:03   64 1:14:06  101    1:13   77   53:53         2:36:10
   48   218 David Miller        M  44   9/38   M4044  Glen Allen      VA    2   34   25:25   71    2:35   85 1:15:51  193    1:42   57   50:51         2:36:22
   49     8 Gregory Ashe        M  44  10/38   M4044  Potomac         MD    2   74   28:18  138    3:11  132 1:19:09  183    1:38   20   45:07         2:37:21
   50   347 Don Wilhelm         M  58   1/4    M5559  Richmond        VA    2  122   30:51   51    2:22   32 1:10:48  158    1:30   64   52:03         2:37:32
   51    76 Tara Elgie          F  36   1/10   F3539  Richmond        VA    3   20   24:32   30    2:10   59 1:13:43  130    1:21   99   56:19         2:38:02
   52    14 Michael Baldwin     M  49   3/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2  124   30:55   58    2:28   21 1:08:45   98    1:12   89   55:00         2:38:19
   53   327 Greg Tuck           M  48   4/21   M4549  Mechanicsville  VA    2  209   35:21  165    3:23   55 1:13:25  152    1:26   22   45:11         2:38:45
   54   213 Cristina Mestre     F  29   6/21   F2529  Washington      DC    3   39   25:48  181    3:30   86 1:15:55  146    1:24   66   52:13         2:38:49
   55   208 Richard Medford     M  40  11/38   M4044  Glen Allen      VA    2  141   31:42   17    2:01   51 1:13:11   44    0:58   58   51:19         2:39:09
   56   206 Melissa McKendry    F  40   2/14   F4044  Virginia Beach  VA    4  145   32:02   60    2:28   58 1:13:42   24    0:50   54   50:33         2:39:33
   57   342 Laura Welch         F  25   7/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3   83   28:52   89    2:41  150 1:20:44   57    1:02   28   46:29         2:39:47
   58   109 Eric Glymph         M  41  12/38   M4044  Chesterfield    VA    2  140   31:40   80    2:37   65 1:14:11   94    1:12   52   50:13         2:39:51
   59   245 Laurence Parker     M  37   8/32   M3539  Glen Allen      VA    1   54   26:46  184    3:33  105 1:17:31  161    1:31   56   50:42         2:40:01
   60   211 Ken Melia           M  42  13/38   M4044  Mechanicsville  VA    2  154   32:25   26    2:05   93 1:16:21   25    0:51   38   49:05         2:40:44
   61   191 Benjamin Mattox     M  23   5/10   M2024  Norfolk         VA    1   19   24:29  188    3:37  100 1:16:55  153    1:27   82   54:27         2:40:54
   62   363 Lewis Burke         M  36   9/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  113   30:16  210    3:51  101 1:17:08  106    1:14   33   48:34         2:41:01
   63    12 Paul Bailey         M  50   2/15   M5054  Bracey          VA    2  111   30:07   64    2:29   88 1:15:59   73    1:06   60   51:27         2:41:07
   64   260 Stephen Radcliffe   M  51   3/15   M5054  Burgess         VA    2  164   32:59  178    3:28   18 1:07:31  260    3:08   86   54:43         2:41:46
   65   123 Sarah Haight        F  19   1/2    F1519  Fairfax         VA    3  153   32:23   42    2:17  165 1:21:42  103    1:14   16   44:37         2:42:11
   66   212 Ingrid Mercer       F  35   2/10   F3539  Richmond        VA    3   31   25:13  119    2:58  153 1:20:59  135    1:22   63   52:00         2:42:30
   67   240 Stephen Nunn        M  49   5/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2  176   33:36  146    3:13   72 1:15:01  120    1:17   43   49:27         2:42:32
   68   268 Linkonis Richard    M  38  10/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1   87   28:58  177    3:27  103 1:17:20   78    1:08   61   51:41         2:42:32
   69   367 Jonathon Wachtel    M  27  10/31   M2529  Virginia Beach  VA    1   90   29:09  150    3:14  119 1:18:11  173    1:34   53   50:30         2:42:37
   70    94 Brad Foster         M  32   9/23   M3034  Chesapeake      VA    1   63   27:14   66    2:31  115 1:18:06  162    1:31   74   53:29         2:42:49
   71    74 Craig Dunbar        C  47   2/18   CLYDE  Midlothian      VA    2   36   25:42   46    2:19   81 1:15:32  123    1:18  120   58:15         2:43:04
   72    21 Terry Basham        M  51   4/15   M5054  Dumfries        VA    2  219   36:05   67    2:31  112 1:17:51  116    1:16   24   45:25         2:43:05
   73   361 Tom Sobkowicz       M  41  14/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2  104   29:52  239    4:30  106 1:17:34  207    1:53   44   49:35         2:43:22
   74   338 Graham Ward         C  28   3/18   CLYDE  Sanford         NC    1  120   30:37   74    2:35   87 1:15:58   93    1:12   71   53:09         2:43:29
   75   287 Tom Seibel          M  51   5/15   M5054  Grasonville     MD    2   76   28:35  109    2:55  114 1:17:57  128    1:20   68   52:44         2:43:30
   76   160 Justin Koehler      M  33  10/23   M3034  Chesterfield    VA    1  188   34:27   61    2:28   46 1:12:28   95    1:12   70   53:02         2:43:36
   77   341 William Weber       M  30  11/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1  225   36:22   99    2:48   15 1:06:50  134    1:22  100   56:36         2:43:55
   78    27 Chuck Billingsley   M  54   6/15   M5054  Charles City    VA    2   61   27:07  131    3:05   78 1:15:21  188    1:40  107   57:21         2:44:31
   79   149 Roger Johnson       M  45   6/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2   38   25:47   98    2:47  147 1:20:28   72    1:06   83   54:30         2:44:36
   80   246 Christian Parrish   M  38  11/32   M3539  Midlothian      VA    1   25   24:49  145    3:13  164 1:21:39   90    1:11   76   53:47         2:44:37
   81   315 Thomas Stinson      C  47   4/18   CLYDE  Manakin-Sabot   VA    2  175   33:33  128    3:04   35 1:11:14  119    1:17   92   55:44         2:44:51
   82   186 Julie Magruder      F  28   8/21   F2529  Frederick       MD    3  169   33:08  171    3:25  111 1:17:46  195    1:43   36   48:52         2:44:51
   83   224 Wade Morasco        M  51   7/15   M5054  Richmond        VA    2  224   36:22    4    1:40   56 1:13:32  109    1:14   65   52:10         2:44:56
   84    75 Mark Dupuis         M  48   7/21   M4549  Glen Allen      VA    2  178   33:38   27    2:06   52 1:13:11   20    0:49   90   55:21         2:45:03
   85   205 Gary McGregor       M  43  15/38   M4044  Midlothian      VA    2  222   36:09   49    2:22   53 1:13:12   21    0:49   67   52:35         2:45:04
   86   147 Scott Jablonka      M  25  11/31   M2529  Alexandria      VA    1  128   31:08  220    4:01   42 1:11:59  209    1:58   96   56:08         2:45:13
   87    38 Jami Brayton        F  29   9/21   F2529  Williamsburg    VA    3   48   26:20  164    3:23  226 1:29:22   88    1:11   21   45:08         2:45:22
   88    42 Sarah Brody         F  22   1/6    F2024  Chevy Chase     MD    3   37   25:42  214    3:52  193 1:24:27  251    2:45   48   49:49         2:46:34
   89    41 Nicholas Brockway   M  27  12/31   M2529  Washington      DC    1  115   30:20  224    4:08   75 1:15:11  181    1:37   79   53:55    2:00 2:47:08
   90   348 Joshua Wilkinson    M  25  13/31   M2529  Vienna          VA    1  161   32:48   93    2:44   34 1:11:07   87    1:11  135   59:46         2:47:34
   91   350 George Wise         M  44  16/38   M4044  Charles City    VA    2   72   28:07  102    2:50  130 1:18:56   30    0:53  104   57:03         2:47:45
   92   258 Bryan Powell        C  46   5/18   CLYDE  Mechanicsville  VA    2  112   30:11   44    2:18   43 1:12:08   18    0:49  166 1:02:54         2:48:18
   93   124 Mark Christ Hampton M  45   8/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2   29   25:07  248    4:39   95 1:16:27  250    2:45  131   59:27         2:48:23
   94    93 Robert Foreman      M  25  14/31   M2529  Washington      DC    1   91   29:13  130    3:04  124 1:18:27   55    1:01  103   56:51         2:48:33
   95   541 Tim Kehoe           M  37  12/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  173   33:21   55    2:24   39 1:11:47  107    1:14  137   59:53         2:48:37
   96   151 Bradford Jordan     M  36  13/32   M3539  Alexandria      VA    1   77   28:39  156    3:16   49 1:13:06  205    1:50  156 1:01:50         2:48:38
   97   262 Rj Redstrom         M  47   9/21   M4549  Powhatan        VA    2   73   28:12  111    2:55  107 1:17:36   85    1:10  127   58:50         2:48:41
   98   116 David Graham        M  49  10/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2  103   29:51   20    2:01  175 1:22:53   79    1:08   69   52:56         2:48:49
   99   173 Jessica Lennon      F  30   1/9    F3034  Norfolk         VA    3  201   34:49  126    3:03  148 1:20:35  168    1:33   37   48:59         2:48:57
  100   318 Collin Tatusko      M  40  17/38   M4044  Washington      DC    2   35   25:30  141    3:12  117 1:18:11  151    1:26  146 1:00:40         2:48:58
  101   163 Oliver Kuech        M  48  11/21   M4549  Sterling        VA    2   67   27:44  137    3:11  172 1:22:34  191    1:41   84   54:36         2:49:43
  102   351 Denise Wood         F  43   3/14   F4044  Virginia Beach  VA    4  147   32:05   82    2:38   67 1:14:20  121    1:18  130   59:25         2:49:44
  103   253 Ben Pinkston        C  29   6/18   CLYDE  Colonial Height VA    1   43   26:04  191    3:39  134 1:19:11  177    1:35  132   59:36         2:50:03
  104   275 David Rosenbaum     M  35  14/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  151   32:18  107    2:52  149 1:20:35  111    1:14   72   53:13         2:50:11
  105   138 Dean Holthaus       M  39  15/32   M3539  Alexandria      VA    1  119   30:33  218    3:57  108 1:17:39  228    2:17   94   56:04         2:50:28
  106   202 Patricia McGill     F  51   1/4    F5054  Millbrook       ON    4  198   34:44   37    2:14   89 1:16:02   70    1:06  102   56:40         2:50:43
  107    60 Lauren Dagostino    F  29  10/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3  163   32:58   96    2:46  145 1:20:26   65    1:04   80   54:03         2:51:14
  108   254 Nancy Placide       F  44   4/14   F4044  Midlothian      VA    4   47   26:19  106    2:52  131 1:19:05   84    1:10  159 1:01:53         2:51:16
  109   309 Teresa Stadler      F  41   5/14   F4044  Glen Allen      VA    4  181   33:48   53    2:22   97 1:16:43   53    1:00  111   57:41         2:51:32
  110   284 Lauren Schiff       F  28  11/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3  130   31:11   50    2:22   79 1:15:26   42    0:57  161 1:02:10         2:52:03
  111   158 Brian Knabel        M  41  18/38   M4044  Midlothian      VA    2  185   34:05  132    3:06  144 1:20:17   81    1:09   75   53:41         2:52:15
  112    79 Stuart Everett      M  34  12/23   M3034  Marietta        GA    1  216   35:46  133    3:08   94 1:16:24  145    1:24   95   56:04         2:52:44
  113   286 George Schlossnagle M  37  16/32   M3539  Woodbine        MD    1  208   35:20  182    3:31   30 1:10:42  157    1:29  157 1:01:52         2:52:52
  114   100 Rakesh Ganeriwala   M  27  15/31   M2529  Boulder         CO    1  144   31:54  135    3:09   96 1:16:41  156    1:29  133   59:44         2:52:55
  115   292 David Shand         M  35  17/32   M3539  Chesterfield    VA    1   96   29:35  185    3:33  155 1:21:12   99    1:13  109   57:36         2:53:07
  116   184 Jason Lowry         C  34   7/18   CLYDE  Herndon         VA    1  114   30:18  103    2:50  102 1:17:19  133    1:21  155 1:01:29         2:53:16
  117   136 Raleigh Hobson      M  33  13/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1   99   29:46  170    3:24  162 1:21:29   19    0:49  116   57:55         2:53:20
  118   339 Amy Warfield        F  31   2/9    F3034  Chevy Chase     MD    3   68   27:52  136    3:10  184 1:23:38  138    1:22  108   57:25         2:53:25
  119   235 Allan Ng            M  32  14/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1  248   38:18   36    2:14  126 1:18:33   75    1:07   73   53:17         2:53:27
  120    58 Jack Crowley        M  50   8/15   M5054  Moseley         VA    2   42   26:03  110    2:55   71 1:14:59   17    0:48  197 1:08:45         2:53:28
  121    68 James Dillon        C  36   8/18   CLYDE  Midlothian      VA    1  167   33:03  152    3:14   84 1:15:50  159    1:31  141 1:00:18         2:53:53
  122   122 Kelly Hadiaris      F  30   3/9    F3034  Richmond        VA    3   98   29:42   31    2:10  170 1:22:17   59    1:02  125   58:46         2:53:56
  123   317 Jill Tarr           F  57   1/1    F5559  Midlothian      VA    4  160   32:47   38    2:15   80 1:15:28   45    0:58  168 1:03:05         2:54:32
  124   323 Philip Tickle       M  20   6/10   M2024  Richmond        VA    1   44   26:07   83    2:39  110 1:17:44    2    0:30  192 1:07:34         2:54:32
  125   175 Elizabeth Lerberg   F  33   4/9    F3034  Williamsburg    VA    3   56   26:54  115    2:57  176 1:22:54  140    1:23  144 1:00:36         2:54:41
  126   365 Diane Johnson       F  40   6/14   F4044  Midolithain     VA    4  241   37:38   68    2:32  187 1:24:03  108    1:14   41   49:18         2:54:42
  127   302 Aaron Singh         M  33  15/23   M3034  Raleigh         NC    1  123   30:53  142    3:12  160 1:21:23   51    1:00  126   58:49         2:55:14
  128   227 Andrew Murdock      M  44  19/38   M4044  Gaithersburg    MD    2  157   32:36  154    3:15   68 1:14:33   74    1:07  173 1:03:50         2:55:18
  129   230 David Murray        M  53   9/15   M5054  Glen Allen      VA    2   80   28:44   69    2:32  118 1:18:11  141    1:23  179 1:04:33         2:55:21
  130    78 Tony Evelyn         M  30  16/23   M3034  Virginia Beach  VA    1   23   24:38  159    3:19   92 1:16:06  132    1:21  206 1:10:10         2:55:33
  131   117 Tyler Greenan       M  41  20/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2   40   25:59   79    2:37  152 1:20:55  137    1:22  180 1:04:43         2:55:35
  132    82 Bill Fader          M  28  16/31   M2529  Towson          MD    1  207   35:04   88    2:41  125 1:18:27  176    1:34  118   58:01         2:55:45
  133   331 John Turner         M  52  10/15   M5054  Glen Allen      VA    2  142   31:48  216    3:54  123 1:18:23  166    1:32  140 1:00:14         2:55:48
  134   222 Cheryl Molinatto    F  29  12/21   F2529  College Park    MD    3   71   28:05  213    3:51  169 1:22:10  174    1:34  139 1:00:13         2:55:51
  135    88 Scott Firestine     M  42  21/38   M4044  Hopewell        VA    2  192   34:35  204    3:49   66 1:14:16  169    1:33  158 1:01:52         2:56:05
  136   250 Manternach Peter    M  35  18/32   M3539  Bristow         VA    1  148   32:08  163    3:22  157 1:21:17  171    1:33  114   57:52         2:56:10
  137    11 Jan Bacon           F  46   1/7    F4549  Richmond        VA    4  226   36:30  113    2:56   74 1:15:07   54    1:01  145 1:00:39         2:56:11
  138    10 Chris Baber         C  48   9/18   CLYDE  Glen Allen      VA    2  150   32:17  187    3:35  166 1:21:55  201    1:48  101   56:39         2:56:12
  139   171 Andrea Latell       F  37   3/10   F3539  Irvington       VA    3   62   27:10  140    3:11  180 1:23:11  200    1:48  152 1:01:20         2:56:38
  140   296 Ken Shepard         M  44  22/38   M4044  Midlothian      VA    2  215   35:42   34    2:12   69 1:14:41  204    1:50  162 1:02:20         2:56:43
  141   140 Nicole Hopkins      F  36   4/10   F3539  Virginia Beach  VA    3   89   29:02  189    3:38  203 1:25:07  165    1:32  113   57:49         2:57:05
  142   148 Kim Johannigman     F  27  13/21   F2529  Arlington       VA    3  107   30:03  192    3:40  212 1:26:38  117    1:17   91   55:44         2:57:19
  143    53 John Carpenter      M  40  23/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2  232   36:55  172    3:25  116 1:18:11  160    1:31  110   57:40         2:57:39
  144   159 Ken Kniceley        C  44  10/18   CLYDE  Chester         VA    2   84   28:53  180    3:30  181 1:23:13   36    0:55  154 1:01:25         2:57:54
  145   298 Nikolas Short       M  36  19/32   M3539  Springfield     VA    1  146   32:03   72    2:35  122 1:18:17  118    1:17  176 1:03:59         2:58:08
  146    22 Lawrence Bassin     M  40  24/38   M4044  Rockville       MD    2  127   30:59  234    4:27  178 1:23:00  199    1:47  119   58:06         2:58:17
  147   328 Charles Tucker      M  49  12/21   M4549  Williamsburg    VA    2  262   41:44   14    1:58   90 1:16:05   32    0:53  117   57:57         2:58:34
  148   209 Robert Medlin       M  23   7/10   M2024  Midlothian      VA    1  149   32:12  212    3:51  104 1:17:29  226    2:15  164 1:02:49         2:58:34
  149    36 Carl Boyd           M  47  13/21   M4549  Mechanicsville  VA    2  244   38:05  246    4:38  143 1:20:10  186    1:39   81   54:05         2:58:35
  150   256 Rob Pollard         M  32  17/23   M3034  Mechanicsville  VA    1  158   32:42  117    2:58  121 1:18:16  113    1:15  171 1:03:30         2:58:38
  151   355 Melissa Upchurch    F  41   7/14   F4044  Richmond        VA    4  220   36:06  217    3:54  129 1:18:55  100    1:13  123   58:37         2:58:44
  152   314 Raj Sureja          M  34  18/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1  203   34:55  261    5:08  139 1:19:47  219    2:07  106   57:06         2:59:00
  153   107 Allison Gingrich    F  30   5/9    F3034  Virginia Beach  VA    3  187   34:19  134    3:09  146 1:20:27  175    1:34  136   59:47         2:59:14
  154    47 Edward Bump         M  42  25/38   M4044  Midlothian      VA    2  189   34:28  147    3:13   99 1:16:46  216    2:05  165 1:02:52         2:59:22
  155   168 John Landry         M  59   2/4    M5559  Midlothian      VA    2  217   35:53  100    2:48   77 1:15:18  163    1:31  175 1:03:56         2:59:25
  156   248 Thomas Pearsall     M  37  20/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1   69   27:56   62    2:28   44 1:12:25  143    1:23  229 1:15:15         2:59:26
  157   283 Greg Schaefer       C  24  11/18   CLYDE  Norfolk         VA    1   92   29:20  123    3:00  202 1:25:05  221    2:08  138 1:00:12         2:59:43
  158   216 Terry Miffleton     F  60   1/1    F6064  Richmond        VA    4  134   31:21   81    2:38  191 1:24:15  149    1:25  143 1:00:26         3:00:03
  159   312 Kevin Stiffler      M  37  21/32   M3539  Glen Allen      VA    1   78   28:43  149    3:13  188 1:24:05   77    1:07  170 1:03:16         3:00:23
  160   161 Mary Pat Koslowski  F  50   2/4    F5054  Palmyra         VA    4   --   -----  ---    ----  --- -------  ---    ----  --- -------         3:00:51
  161   233 Karin Nelson        F  39   5/10   F3539  Mechanicsville  VA    3   55   26:52  112    2:56  156 1:21:15   91    1:11  196 1:08:41         3:00:53
  162   316 Robert Tack         M  45  14/21   M4549  Washington      DC    2  143   31:50  264    5:19  204 1:25:12  244    2:34   97   56:11         3:01:04
  163   326 James Tubbs         M  53  11/15   M5054  Lexington       VA    2  199   34:45  127    3:04  113 1:17:53   38    0:56  181 1:04:51         3:01:26
  164   324 David Tomblin       C  42  12/18   CLYDE  Alexandria      VA    2  125   30:55  206    3:50   60 1:13:49  257    3:01  210 1:10:30         3:02:03
  165    13 Sean Baker          M  25  17/31   M2529  Durham          NC    1   85   28:54  144    3:13  138 1:19:42   58    1:02  209 1:10:21         3:03:09
  166    72 Therese Duane       F  40   8/14   F4044  Sandy Hook      VA    4  137   31:32  227    4:14  182 1:23:24  182    1:37  169 1:03:14         3:03:59
  167   134 Eric Hines          M  30  19/23   M3034  Abingdon        MD    1  261   41:14  143    3:13  120 1:18:12  223    2:10  134   59:45         3:04:31
  168   277 Rick Rowland        M  55   3/4    M5559  Colonial Height VA    2  247   38:10   25    2:04  209 1:26:16   56    1:01  105   57:05         3:04:34
  169   238 Katie Norton        F  29  14/21   F2529  Parkville       MD    3  195   34:40  104    2:52  195 1:24:34  167    1:33  149 1:01:03         3:04:40
  170    66 Joe Delorenzo       M  41  26/38   M4044  Alexandria      VA    2  214   35:39  158    3:17   91 1:16:06  230    2:17  194 1:07:40         3:04:57
  171    83 Jason Fair          M  42  27/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2   21   24:36  175    3:26  159 1:21:19  217    2:06  225 1:14:18         3:05:43
  172   232 Fawn Nelson         F  46   2/7    F4549  Richmond        VA    4  156   32:26  201    3:45  221 1:28:23  255    2:57  121   58:20         3:05:49
  173   142 John Howard         M  34  20/23   M3034  Lynchburg       VA    1   94   29:30  203    3:46  189 1:24:06  232    2:20  186 1:06:13         3:05:54
  174   346 Charlene Wilhelm    F  54   3/4    F5054  Richmond        VA    4  258   40:18   76    2:36  158 1:21:18   89    1:11  148 1:01:01         3:06:21
  175    18 Sarah Barden        F  26  15/21   F2529  Washington      DC    3  133   31:20  251    4:42  205 1:25:38  246    2:39  160 1:02:06         3:06:24
  176   172 Roger Lattimer      M  26  18/31   M2529  Midlothian      VA    1  193   34:38  259    5:03  168 1:21:57  269    4:29  142 1:00:23         3:06:28
  177   281 Clay Sanchez        M  30  21/23   M3034  Fayetteville    NC    1  259   41:05  252    4:45  136 1:19:27  253    2:52  122   58:37         3:06:44
  178    39 Katie Bright        A  27   1/8    ATHEN  Elkins          WV    3  126   30:59  161    3:21  237 1:31:44  222    2:09  124   58:38         3:06:48
  179   325 Dale Treadway       F  38   6/10   F3539  Glen Allen      VA    3  236   37:11   48    2:21  217 1:27:38   49    0:59  128   59:00         3:07:08
  180    44 Raymond Brown       M  44  28/38   M4044  Langley Afb     VA    2  256   39:40  211    3:51  137 1:19:32  129    1:20  163 1:02:48         3:07:09
  181   271 Courtney Roberts    A  33   2/8    ATHEN  Staunton        VA    3  131   31:12   85    2:39  128 1:18:50    5    0:38  223 1:13:53         3:07:10
  182   174 Scott Leporati      M  40  29/38   M4044  Moseley         VA    2   97   29:39  222    4:06  208 1:26:10   35    0:55  187 1:06:24         3:07:12
  183   345 William White       M  36  22/32   M3539  Fredericksburg  VA    1  249   38:27   77    2:36   98 1:16:44   60    1:03  195 1:08:29         3:07:17
  184    65 Christopher Deckert M  40  30/38   M4044  Chesterfield    VA    2  102   29:49  105    2:52  167 1:21:55  189    1:40  216 1:11:38         3:07:53
  185    37 Christopher Bransco C  29  13/18   CLYDE  Mechanicsville  VA    1   58   26:58  196    3:42  214 1:26:50  178    1:35  198 1:08:54         3:07:57
  186   293 Gina Shand          F  35   7/10   F3539  Chesterfield    VA    3  101   29:48   90    2:41  186 1:23:57   33    0:53  212 1:10:59         3:08:15
  187    55 Ryan Castillo       M  29  19/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1  254   39:24   54    2:24  140 1:19:49   31    0:53  185 1:06:13         3:08:40
  188   289 Gerald Semasek      M  47  15/21   M4549  Falls Church    VA    2  251   38:43  195    3:42  141 1:19:55  249    2:44  177 1:04:05         3:09:07
  189    28 Mark Blanchard      M  37  23/32   M3539  Woodbridge      VA    1  234   36:57  197    3:42  194 1:24:28  179    1:36  167 1:02:59         3:09:40
  190   280 Mike Sampson        C  24  14/18   CLYDE  Wirtz           VA    1   16   23:00  114    2:56  242 1:32:45   68    1:04  208 1:10:19         3:10:03
  191    54 Jose Carpio         M  44  31/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2  197   34:43  186    3:34  192 1:24:26  220    2:07  184 1:06:07         3:10:55
  192   270 Joe Rippert         M  20   8/10   M2024  McLean          VA    1  118   30:28  256    4:56  229 1:30:00  164    1:32  178 1:04:07         3:11:00
  193   319 Jeffrey Tessier     M  41  32/38   M4044  Sandy Hook      VA    2   49   26:22  215    3:52  244 1:32:59  104    1:14  190 1:06:46         3:11:12
  194   337 Trent Walter        M  35  24/32   M3539  Glen Allen      VA    1  180   33:46  176    3:26  210 1:26:21   76    1:07  188 1:06:34         3:11:13
  195    49 Jeff Burke          C  30  15/18   CLYDE  Alexandria      VA    1  135   31:23  120    2:58  174 1:22:50  125    1:19  219 1:13:04         3:11:33
  196   219 Jared Miller        M  29  20/31   M2529  Sterling        VA    1  139   31:34  122    3:00  183 1:23:32  110    1:14  217 1:12:24         3:11:42
  197   301 Sandra Simons       F  35   8/10   F3539  Midlothian      VA    3  174   33:26  162    3:22  246 1:33:20    6    0:39  150 1:01:15         3:12:00
  198    98 Leland Frataccia    M  48  16/21   M4549  Glen Allen      VA    2  240   37:36  209    3:51  200 1:25:01  198    1:45  174 1:03:52         3:12:04
  199   239 Nicholas Nowlin     M  29  21/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1   81   28:48  174    3:25  133 1:19:09   97    1:12  239 1:20:20         3:12:52
  200    29 John Blankenship    M  53  12/15   M5054  Richmond        VA    2  136   31:24  219    3:59  199 1:25:00  170    1:33  214 1:11:01         3:12:57
  201   229 Sean Murphy         M  21   9/10   M2024  Richmond        VA    1  268   44:25   21    2:02  196 1:24:38   15    0:47  153 1:01:23         3:13:13
  202   244 Branon Painter      M  26  22/31   M2529  Arlington       VA    1  108   30:04  236    4:28  265 1:39:30  187    1:40  112   57:46         3:13:25
  203   155 Pam Kemper          F  46   3/7    F4549  Mineral         VA    4  213   35:38  139    3:11  206 1:25:52  224    2:11  189 1:06:44         3:13:35
  204   164 Aaron Kunk          M  24  10/10   M2024  Richmond        VA    1   30   25:13  265    5:34  215 1:26:58  252    2:48  220 1:13:06         3:13:38
  205    45 Richard Bruce       M  47  17/21   M4549  Grasonville     MD    2  182   33:53  249    4:41  177 1:22:56  231    2:18  213 1:11:00         3:14:45
  206   137 Dano Holland        M  44  33/38   M4044  Chesterfield    VA    2  184   33:57  101    2:49  190 1:24:10   52    1:00  221 1:13:15         3:15:07
  207     5 John Antonietta     M  51  13/15   M5054  Midlothian      VA    2  155   32:25  255    4:54  248 1:33:36  264    3:24  147 1:00:53         3:15:10
  208   154 Josh Inkel          M  28  23/31   M2529  Wilmington      DE    1  257   40:08  167    3:23  179 1:23:00  124    1:19  193 1:07:39         3:15:27
  209   332 Kristen Veale       F  26  16/21   F2529  Alexandria      VA    3  233   36:56  232    4:21  245 1:32:59  218    2:07  129   59:14         3:15:34
  210    19 John Barnes         M  40  34/38   M4044  Manakin Sabot   VA    2  237   37:15   43    2:18  197 1:24:48   80    1:08  211 1:10:30         3:15:56
  211    62 Damian Danowski     C  49  16/18   CLYDE  Reston          VA    2  116   30:25  223    4:06  142 1:20:04  229    2:17  236 1:19:16         3:16:08
  212   282 Karen Sanfacon      F  42   9/14   F4044  Herndon         VA    4  162   32:57  208    3:51  241 1:32:42  239    2:30  182 1:05:27         3:17:25
  213   152 Lisa Kaiser         F  24   2/6    F2024  Woodbridge      VA    3  238   37:15  200    3:42  266 1:40:25   62    1:03   98   56:18         3:18:42
  214   141 Adrienne Howard     F  34   6/9    F3034  Lynchburg       VA    3  228   36:44  266    5:40  220 1:28:06  270    4:39  172 1:03:40         3:18:47
  215   290 Herb Sening         M  47  18/21   M4549  Mechanicsville  VA    2  168   33:07  242    4:32  223 1:28:40  233    2:21  207 1:10:13         3:18:50
  216   330 Jim Turner          M  28  24/31   M2529  Washington      DC    1  121   30:39  267    5:42  201 1:25:03  259    3:08  228 1:14:53         3:19:24
  217     4 Thomas Anderson     M  27  25/31   M2529  Richmpnd        VA    1  206   35:00  270    6:32  185 1:23:55  254    2:54  215 1:11:13         3:19:32
  218    89 Kylin Fisher        F  24   3/6    F2024  Falls Church    VA    3  196   34:40  244    4:34  216 1:27:19  267    3:47  201 1:09:39         3:19:56
  219   259 Luke Pragle         M  40  35/38   M4044  Washington      DC    2  272   45:55  273    7:04  173 1:22:40  262    3:12  151 1:01:19         3:20:08
  220   249 Jason Pelt          M  38  25/32   M3539  Stafford        VA    1  211   35:36  226    4:13  222 1:28:32  236    2:26  202 1:09:41         3:20:26
  221   131 Jeff Hause          M  37  26/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  202   34:53  230    4:19  207 1:25:55  154    1:28  224 1:14:01         3:20:33
  222   228 Sean Murphy         M  39  27/32   M3539  Williamsburg    VA    1  204   34:57  207    3:51  135 1:19:19  235    2:22  241 1:20:36         3:21:03
  223   366 Brayton Ryan        M  27  26/31   M2529  Williamson      VA    1   57   26:54  245    4:37  254 1:35:20  190    1:41  218 1:13:02         3:21:33
  224    91 Paul Fisher         M  55   4/4    M5559  Falls Church    VA    2   41   26:00  258    5:01  163 1:21:30  272    9:07  240 1:20:32         3:22:07
  225   119 Samantha Gregory    F  21   4/6    F2024  Huntsville      AL    3  172   33:20  160    3:20  234 1:31:10  142    1:23  222 1:13:19         3:22:31
  226   299 Emily Siegel        F  30   7/9    F3034  Washington      DC    3   45   26:12   56    2:24  161 1:21:28  139    1:22  259 1:31:12         3:22:37
  227    30 Cynthia Blanton     F  49   4/7    F4549  Richmond        VA    4  166   33:00   97    2:47  219 1:28:03  212    2:01  233 1:18:06         3:23:54
  228   226 Chris Mourie        M  48  19/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2  205   34:57  108    2:53  154 1:21:08  147    1:24  246 1:24:00         3:24:21
  229    70 Amanda Donley       A  34   3/8    ATHEN  Chester         VA    3   95   29:32  228    4:15  243 1:32:46  258    3:05  227 1:14:46         3:24:22
  230   285 Kimberly Schlesinge F  40  10/14   F4044  Yorktown        VA    4  266   43:06   94    2:44  231 1:30:18  184    1:38  191 1:06:54         3:24:38
  231   203 Patrick McGowan     M  51  14/15   M5054  Potomac         MD    2  227   36:40  253    4:48  232 1:30:58  243    2:32  205 1:10:09         3:25:05
  232   306 Rebecca Smith       A  28   4/8    ATHEN  Richmond        VA    3  239   37:34  155    3:15  249 1:33:40  148    1:25  199 1:09:19         3:25:11
  233   195 Lauren McCorey      F  26  17/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3   50   26:26  116    2:57  213 1:26:43  114    1:16  253 1:28:13         3:25:33
  234   188 Staige Mason        F  32   8/9    F3034  Richmond        VA    3  212   35:37  241    4:31  262 1:38:33   41    0:57  183 1:06:05         3:25:40
  235   194 Michael McClure     M  28  27/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1  242   37:43  262    5:14  127 1:18:34  247    2:40  245 1:22:29         3:26:38
  236   132 Keri Ann Hayes      F  38   9/10   F3539  Washington      DC    3  230   36:50  193    3:40  247 1:33:30  261    3:09  203 1:09:54         3:26:59
  237    34 Johnathan Boggs     M  37  28/32   M3539  Norfolk         VA    1  263   42:03  243    4:33  228 1:29:56  225    2:14  200 1:09:26         3:28:10
  238    46 Danielle Budzius    F  25  18/21   F2529  Norfolk         VA    3  218   35:58  166    3:23  260 1:37:36  202    1:49  204 1:10:07         3:28:51
  239   113 Loretta Goodridge   F  29  19/21   F2529  Arlington       VA    3  165   32:59  121    2:59  239 1:32:09  150    1:26  238 1:20:17         3:29:48
  240   106 Pj Gill             C  31  17/18   CLYDE  Owings Mills    MD    1  186   34:18  173    3:25  171 1:22:33  172    1:34  256 1:29:32         3:31:20
  241   166 Matthew Kwarta      M  28  28/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1  138   31:33  247    4:38  218 1:27:49  237    2:27  250 1:25:00         3:31:24
  242   247 Amy Peacock         F  41  11/14   F4044  Virginia Beach  VA    4  264   42:20  205    3:50  211 1:26:30  203    1:49  231 1:17:01         3:31:28
  243   242 Alex Onischuk       M  35  29/32   M3539  Manassas        VA    1  200   34:47  225    4:12  259 1:37:25  214    2:04  226 1:14:37         3:33:04
  244    59 Jeremy Crumley      M  34  22/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1  179   33:40  199    3:42  230 1:30:14   82    1:09  254 1:28:16         3:36:59
  245   349 Amy Williams        F  48   5/7    F4549  Richmond        VA    4  255   39:30  157    3:16  255 1:35:38  194    1:42  230 1:16:56         3:37:01
  246   305 Cindy Smith         F  47   6/7    F4549  Portsmouth      VA    4  210   35:25  202    3:46  238 1:31:46  242    2:32  248 1:24:12         3:37:39
  247   353 Judi Zimmerman      F  50   4/4    F5054  Chester         VA    4  265   42:37  151    3:14  235 1:31:20  215    2:04  235 1:18:59         3:38:12
  248   241 Jennifer Olszowy    A  37   5/8    ATHEN  Richmond        VA    3  250   38:31  153    3:14  236 1:31:38  127    1:20  247 1:24:09         3:38:49
  249    26 Penny Beyer         F  21   5/6    F2024  Reston          VA    3  183   33:56  198    3:42  198 1:25:00  206    1:50  264 1:34:32         3:38:59
  250   265 Matt Reinaker       M  30  23/23   M3034  Richmond        VA    1  267   43:32  257    5:01  233 1:31:05  197    1:45  234 1:18:47         3:40:07
  251   291 Dee Shackford       F  42  12/14   F4044  Richmond        VA    4  260   41:06  250    4:41  252 1:34:53  208    1:53  232 1:17:46         3:40:18
  252   199 Holly McFeely       A  37   6/8    ATHEN  Doswell         VA    3  245   38:07   63    2:29  251 1:34:30   71    1:06  255 1:28:25         3:44:35
  253   297 Emily Shields       A  38   7/8    ATHEN  Rockville       MD    3  170   33:15  231    4:19  258 1:36:27  185    1:39  261 1:32:13         3:47:50
  254   357 Bobby Mason         M  50  15/15   M5054  Richmond        VA    2  269   44:34  260    5:05  224 1:28:43  234    2:22  252 1:27:43         3:48:24
  255    16 Carl Baner          M  49  20/21   M4549  Woodbridge      VA    2  221   36:08  254    4:49  256 1:35:55  256    2:59  257 1:30:05         3:49:54
  256   274 Rodrigo Rosal       M  27  29/31   M2529  Virginia Beach  VA    1  273   46:06  235    4:28  253 1:35:05  263    3:18  243 1:21:14         3:50:10
  257   288 Fred Selby          M  63   2/2    M6064  Montross        VA    2  231   36:54  233    4:23  257 1:36:11  241    2:31  262 1:32:27         3:52:26
  258   344 Jim Wesley          M  65   1/1    M6569  Williamsburg    VA    2  229   36:49  275    8:36  225 1:29:05  268    4:26  265 1:35:18         3:54:12
  259   310 Beth Stens          F  40  13/14   F4044  Glen Allen      VA    4  276   59:22   87    2:40  240 1:32:22  105    1:14  244 1:22:20         3:57:55
  260   183 Tracy Lower         A  41   8/8    ATHEN  Washington      DC    4  252   38:51  238    4:29  264 1:39:21  211    1:59  263 1:34:25         3:59:03
  261    23 Christina Battaglia F  26  20/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3  159   32:45  263    5:18  272 1:55:30  192    1:42  249 1:24:51         4:00:05
  262   225 Johanna Morgan      F  27  21/21   F2529  Richmond        VA    3  177   33:37  221    4:03  270 1:48:15  245    2:36  267 1:36:42         4:05:12
  263   336 Heather Mar Walsh   F  39  10/10   F3539  Montpelier      VA    3  243   38:03  194    3:40  273 2:02:15  126    1:19  242 1:21:11         4:06:26
  264    25 Ray Berthelson      M  35  30/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  274   51:18  268    6:20  263 1:39:12  248    2:42  251 1:27:35         4:07:05
  265   231 Lilo Navales        F  44  14/14   F4044  Chesterfield    VA    4  275   53:08  183    3:31  268 1:41:14  144    1:24  258 1:30:18         4:09:33
  266   215 Tim Middleton       C  50  18/18   CLYDE  Chester         VA    2  270   44:59  269    6:28  269 1:44:01  265    3:34  260 1:31:21         4:10:22
  267    84 Erica Fallon        F  21   6/6    F2024  Mechanicsville  VA    3  235   37:01  271    6:37  274 2:08:54   46    0:58  237 1:20:00         4:13:28
  268    63 John Davenport      M  40  36/38   M4044  Richmond        VA    2  246   38:08  274    7:14  271 1:54:31  266    3:44  266 1:35:59         4:19:33

==============================================================================================================================================================
DNF
==============================================================================================================================================================
  269   343 Charles Werderman   M  27  30/31   M2529  Richmond        VA    1   75   28:31   12    1:53   54 1:13:17    7    0:42                             
  270    43 Katie Brooks        F  30   9/9    F3034  Aspen           CO    3   33   25:23    7    1:48   45 1:12:26   22    0:49                             
  271   269 Sue Richardson      F  47   7/7    F4549  Va Beach        VA    4  253   39:20  229    4:16  227 1:29:44  238    2:29                             
  272   329 Benjamin Turner     M  25  31/31   M2529  Temple Hills    MD    1  223   36:17  240    4:31  250 1:33:49  240    2:31                             
  273    61 Terry Dalle-Tezze   M  41  37/38   M4044  Rockville       MD    2  194   34:38  168    3:23  267 1:40:41  271    5:07                             
  274   198 Thomas McElligott   M  47  21/21   M4549  Richmond        VA    2    7   21:36   47    2:20   37 1:11:34  273   12:11                             
  275   200 John McGarva        M  40  38/38   M4044  Mechanicsville  VA    2   26   24:56   57    2:26    6 1:03:20                                          
  276   111 Aaron Goldberg      M  36  31/32   M3539  Richmond        VA    1  190   34:30  272    6:45  261 1:38:02                                          
  277   135 Katie Hines         F  16   2/2    F1519  Richmond        VA    3  271   44:59  237    4:29  275 2:16:06                                          
  278   104 Stephen Gilbert     M  35  32/32   M3539  Virginia Beach  VA    1    5   21:02 
      
===============================================================================================================================================================
AGE DIVISION
===============================================================================================================================================================

TOP FINISHERS
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1    51 Hilary Cairns        40 Washington      DC 2:15:47
    2   276 Catherine Rowan      25 Fairfax         VA 2:33:00
    3   220 Becky Mohr           29 Arlington       VA 2:33:10
         
TOP FINISHERS
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1   243 Adam Otstot          28 Williamsburg    VA 2:00:27
    2   182 John Lomogda         41 Norfolk         VA 2:02:56
    3   127 Michael Harlow       29 Glen Allen      VA 2:04:06
 
                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                        

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    98   123 Sarah Haight         19 Fairfax            VA    1   32:23    1    2:17    1 1:21:42    1    1:14    1   44:37         2:42:11
    2     0   135 Katie Hines          16 Richmond           VA    2   44:59    2    4:29    2 2:16:06                                           
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   124    42 Sarah Brody          22 Chevy Chase        MD    1   25:42    4    3:52    1 1:24:27    5    2:45    1   49:49         2:46:34
    2   281   152 Lisa Kaiser          24 Woodbridge         VA    6   37:15    3    3:42    5 1:40:25    2    1:03    2   56:18         3:18:42
    3   286    89 Kylin Fisher         24 Falls Church       VA    4   34:40    5    4:34    3 1:27:19    6    3:47    3 1:09:39         3:19:56
    4   295   119 Samantha Gregory     21 Huntsville         AL    2   33:20    1    3:20    4 1:31:10    3    1:23    4 1:13:19         3:22:31
    5   326    26 Penny Beyer          21 Reston             VA    3   33:56    2    3:42    2 1:25:00    4    1:50    6 1:34:32         3:38:59
    6   346    84 Erica Fallon         21 Mechanicsville     VA    5   37:01    6    6:37    6 2:08:54    1    0:58    5 1:20:00         4:13:28
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    60   335 Whitney Wallin       29 Richmond           VA    1   20:41    1    1:43    8 1:20:46    5    1:04    4   49:16         2:33:28
    2    62   192 Joanna McCandlish    29 Williamsburg       VA    3   25:00    3    2:17    2 1:13:53    1    0:52    5   51:47         2:33:48
    3    68   223 Allison Moon         28 King George        VA    2   21:17    2    2:16    1 1:12:50    9    1:21    9   57:53         2:35:34
    4    84   213 Cristina Mestre      29 Washington         DC    4   25:48   13    3:30    4 1:15:55   10    1:24    6   52:13         2:38:49
    5    89   342 Laura Welch          25 Richmond           VA    8   28:52    5    2:41    7 1:20:44    3    1:02    2   46:29         2:39:47
    6   117   186 Julie Magruder       28 Frederick          MD   15   33:08   12    3:25    5 1:17:46   15    1:43    3   48:52         2:44:51
    7   122    38 Jami Brayton         29 Williamsburg       VA    5   26:20   10    3:23   14 1:29:22    6    1:11    1   45:08         2:45:22
    8   151    60 Lauren Dagostino     29 Richmond           VA   13   32:58    6    2:46    6 1:20:26    4    1:04    7   54:03         2:51:14
    9   154   284 Lauren Schiff        28 Richmond           VA   10   31:11    4    2:22    3 1:15:26    2    0:57   14 1:02:10         2:52:03
   10   181   222 Cheryl Molinatto     29 College Park       MD    7   28:05   15    3:51    9 1:22:10   13    1:34   11 1:00:13         2:55:51
   11   189   148 Kim Johannigman      27 Arlington          VA    9   30:03   14    3:40   12 1:26:38    8    1:17    8   55:44         2:57:19
   12   226   238 Katie Norton         29 Parkville          MD   17   34:40    7    2:52   10 1:24:34   12    1:33   12 1:01:03         3:04:40
   13   233    18 Sarah Barden         26 Washington         DC   11   31:20   18    4:42   11 1:25:38   19    2:39   13 1:02:06         3:06:24
   14   276   332 Kristen Veale        26 Alexandria         VA   19   36:56   17    4:21   16 1:32:59   17    2:07   10   59:14         3:15:34
   15   305   195 Lauren McCorey       26 Richmond           VA    6   26:26    8    2:57   13 1:26:43    7    1:16   18 1:28:13         3:25:33
   16   310    46 Danielle Budzius     25 Norfolk            VA   18   35:58   11    3:23   17 1:37:36   16    1:49   15 1:10:07         3:28:51
   17   312   113 Loretta Goodridge    29 Arlington          VA   14   32:59    9    2:59   15 1:32:09   11    1:26   16 1:20:17         3:29:48
   18   340    23 Christina Battaglia  26 Richmond           VA   12   32:45   19    5:18   19 1:55:30   14    1:42   17 1:24:51         4:00:05
   19   341   225 Johanna Morgan       27 Richmond           VA   16   33:37   16    4:03   18 1:48:15   18    2:36   19 1:36:42         4:05:12


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   141   173 Jessica Lennon       30 Norfolk            VA    7   34:49    5    3:03    3 1:20:35    7    1:33    1   48:59         2:48:57
    2   163   339 Amy Warfield         31 Chevy Chase        MD    4   27:52    7    3:10    7 1:23:38    4    1:22    2   57:25         2:53:25
    3   167   122 Kelly Hadiaris       30 Richmond           VA    5   29:42    2    2:10    5 1:22:17    3    1:02    3   58:46         2:53:56
    4   172   175 Elizabeth Lerberg    33 Williamsburg       VA    3   26:54    4    2:57    6 1:22:54    6    1:23    5 1:00:36         2:54:41
    5   202   107 Allison Gingrich     30 Virginia Beach     VA    6   34:19    6    3:09    2 1:20:27    8    1:34    4   59:47         2:59:14
    6   282   141 Adrienne Howard      34 Lynchburg          VA    9   36:44    9    5:40    8 1:28:06    9    4:39    6 1:03:40         3:18:47
    7   296   299 Emily Siegel         30 Washington         DC    2   26:12    3    2:24    4 1:21:28    5    1:22    8 1:31:12         3:22:37
    8   306   188 Staige Mason         32 Richmond           VA    8   35:37    8    4:31    9 1:38:33    2    0:57    7 1:06:05         3:25:40
    9     0    43 Katie Brooks         30 Aspen              CO    1   25:23    1    1:48    1 1:12:26    1    0:49                              
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    81    76 Tara Elgie           36 Richmond           VA    1   24:32    1    2:10    1 1:13:43    6    1:21    2   56:19         2:38:02
    2    99   212 Ingrid Mercer        35 Richmond           VA    2   25:13    5    2:58    2 1:20:59    7    1:22    1   52:00         2:42:30
    3   186   171 Andrea Latell        37 Irvington          VA    4   27:10    6    3:11    4 1:23:11    9    1:48    6 1:01:20         2:56:38
    4   188   140 Nicole Hopkins       36 Virginia Beach     VA    5   29:02    8    3:38    6 1:25:07    8    1:32    3   57:49         2:57:05
    5   212   233 Karin Nelson         39 Mechanicsville     VA    3   26:52    4    2:56    3 1:21:15    4    1:11    7 1:08:41         3:00:53
    6   238   325 Dale Treadway        38 Glen Allen         VA    9   37:11    2    2:21    7 1:27:38    3    0:59    4   59:00         3:07:08
    7   247   293 Gina Shand           35 Chesterfield       VA    6   29:48    3    2:41    5 1:23:57    2    0:53    9 1:10:59         3:08:15
    8   262   301 Sandra Simons        35 Midlothian         VA    7   33:26    7    3:22    8 1:33:20    1    0:39    5 1:01:15         3:12:00
    9   308   132 Keri Ann Hayes       38 Washington         DC    8   36:50    9    3:40    9 1:33:30   10    3:09    8 1:09:54         3:26:59
   10   342   336 Heather Mar Walsh    39 Montpelier         VA   10   38:03   10    3:40   10 2:02:15    5    1:19   10 1:21:11         4:06:26
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    88   206 Melissa McKendry     40 Virginia Beach     VA    3   32:02    2    2:28    1 1:13:42    1    0:50    2   50:33         2:39:33
    2   145   351 Denise Wood          43 Virginia Beach     VA    4   32:05    4    2:38    2 1:14:20    7    1:18    5   59:25         2:49:44
    3   152   254 Nancy Placide        44 Midlothian         VA    1   26:19    7    2:52    5 1:19:05    3    1:10    6 1:01:53         2:51:16
    4   153   309 Teresa Stadler       41 Glen Allen         VA    6   33:48    1    2:22    3 1:16:43    2    1:00    3   57:41         2:51:32
    5   173   365 Diane Johnson        40 Midolithain        VA    8   37:38    3    2:32    7 1:24:03    6    1:14    1   49:18         2:54:42
    6   200   355 Melissa Upchurch     41 Richmond           VA    7   36:06   11    3:54    4 1:18:55    4    1:13    4   58:37         2:58:44
    7   221    72 Therese Duane        40 Sandy Hook         VA    2   31:32   12    4:14    6 1:23:24    9    1:37    7 1:03:14         3:03:59
    8   280   282 Karen Sanfacon       42 Herndon            VA    5   32:57   10    3:51   11 1:32:42   13    2:30    8 1:05:27         3:17:25
    9   301   285 Kimberly Schlesinge  40 Yorktown           VA   11   43:06    6    2:44    9 1:30:18   10    1:38    9 1:06:54         3:24:38
   10   315   247 Amy Peacock          41 Virginia Beach     VA   10   42:20    9    3:50    8 1:26:30   11    1:49   10 1:17:01         3:31:28
   11   328   291 Dee Shackford        42 Richmond           VA    9   41:06   13    4:41   12 1:34:53   12    1:53   11 1:17:46         3:40:18
   12   338   310 Beth Stens           40 Glen Allen         VA   13   59:22    5    2:40   10 1:32:22    5    1:14   12 1:22:20         3:57:55
   13   344   231 Lilo Navales         44 Chesterfield       VA   12   53:08    8    3:31   13 1:41:14    8    1:24   13 1:30:18         4:09:33
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   184    11 Jan Bacon            46 Richmond           VA    5   36:30    2    2:56    1 1:15:07    1    1:01    2 1:00:39         2:56:11
    2   229   232 Fawn Nelson          46 Richmond           VA    1   32:26    5    3:45    4 1:28:23    7    2:57    1   58:20         3:05:49
    3   270   155 Pam Kemper           46 Mineral            VA    4   35:38    3    3:11    2 1:25:52    4    2:11    3 1:06:44         3:13:35
    4   298    30 Cynthia Blanton      49 Richmond           VA    2   33:00    1    2:47    3 1:28:03    3    2:01    5 1:18:06         3:23:54
    5   322   349 Amy Williams         48 Richmond           VA    7   39:30    4    3:16    7 1:35:38    2    1:42    4 1:16:56         3:37:01
    6   323   305 Cindy Smith          47 Portsmouth         VA    3   35:25    6    3:46    6 1:31:46    6    2:32    6 1:24:12         3:37:39
    7     0   269 Sue Richardson       47 Va Beach           VA    6   39:20    7    4:16    5 1:29:44    5    2:29                              
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   150   202 Patricia McGill      51 Millbrook          ON    1   34:44    1    2:14    1 1:16:02    1    1:06    1   56:40         2:50:43
    2   211   161 Mary Pat Koslowski   50 Palmyra            VA                                                                          3:00:51
    3   232   346 Charlene Wilhelm     54 Richmond           VA    2   40:18    2    2:36    2 1:21:18    2    1:11    2 1:01:01         3:06:21
    4   324   353 Judi Zimmerman       50 Chester            VA    3   42:37    3    3:14    3 1:31:20    3    2:04    3 1:18:59         3:38:12
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   169   317 Jill Tarr            57 Midlothian         VA    1   32:47    1    2:15    1 1:15:28    1    0:58    1 1:03:05         2:54:32


                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   207   216 Terry Miffleton      60 Richmond           VA    1   31:21    1    2:38    1 1:24:15    1    1:25    1 1:00:26         3:00:03
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                          

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    19   358 Craig Baumgartner    22 Richmond           VA    1   22:22    1    1:50    1 1:05:33    4    0:49    3   44:38         2:15:10
    2    24   201 Christopher McGary   21 Virginia Beach     VA    5   27:16    3    2:10    2 1:06:44    2    0:44    1   39:57         2:16:49
    3    55    87 Chuck Feerick        24 Norfolk            VA    8   33:16    5    3:30    3 1:14:05    5    1:13    2   40:54         2:32:55
    4    93   191 Benjamin Mattox      23 Norfolk            VA    2   24:29    6    3:37    4 1:16:55    6    1:27    4   54:27         2:40:54
    5   170   323 Philip Tickle        20 Richmond           VA    4   26:07    4    2:39    6 1:17:44    1    0:30    8 1:07:34         2:54:32
    6   197   209 Robert Medlin        23 Midlothian         VA    7   32:12    7    3:51    5 1:17:29    8    2:15    6 1:02:49         2:58:34
    7   257   270 Joe Rippert          20 McLean             VA    6   30:28    8    4:56    9 1:30:00    7    1:32    7 1:04:07         3:11:00
    8   267   229 Sean Murphy          21 Richmond           VA    9   44:25    2    2:02    7 1:24:38    3    0:47    5 1:01:23         3:13:13
    9   271   164 Aaron Kunk           24 Richmond           VA    3   25:13    9    5:34    8 1:26:58    9    2:48    9 1:13:06         3:13:38
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    18    86 Benjamin Farrell     28 Virginia Beach     VA    4   26:27    2    2:01    1 1:01:06    3    0:56    2   40:11         2:10:39
    2    26   120 Mark Gutierrez       25 Norfolk            VA    6   27:21   17    3:24    2 1:03:35    8    1:12    3   43:51         2:19:21
    3    31   128 Daniel Harris        26 Falls Church       VA    1   22:13    4    2:17    4 1:10:32   12    1:18    4   45:21         2:21:39
    4    33   150 Marcus Jones         29 Richmond           VA   13   29:56    3    2:12   10 1:13:38   11    1:16    1   36:26         2:23:26
    5    43   234 Alex Newsom          28 Fayetteville       NC    2   23:04    8    2:41    7 1:11:28   22    2:16    5   45:28    2:00 2:26:55
    6    47   114 Sean Gordon          28 Arlington          VA    7   27:32    5    2:19    3 1:09:19    6    1:05    6   49:18         2:29:31
    7    69   181 Matthew Lindsey      25 Alexandria         VA    3   25:23   11    3:02    5 1:10:55   17    1:37    9   54:41         2:35:36
    8   102   367 Jonathon Wachtel     27 Virginia Beach     VA   11   29:09   15    3:14   13 1:18:11   15    1:34    7   50:30         2:42:37
    9   121   147 Scott Jablonka       25 Alexandria         VA   17   31:08   19    4:01    8 1:11:59   21    1:58   10   56:08         2:45:13
   10   126    41 Nicholas Brockway    27 Washington         DC   15   30:20   20    4:08   11 1:15:11   18    1:37    8   53:55    2:00 2:47:08
   11   129   348 Joshua Wilkinson     25 Vienna             VA   21   32:48    9    2:44    6 1:11:07    7    1:11   15   59:46         2:47:34
   12   135    93 Robert Foreman       25 Washington         DC   12   29:13   12    3:04   14 1:18:27    4    1:01   11   56:51         2:48:33
   13   159   100 Rakesh Ganeriwala    27 Boulder            CO   20   31:54   13    3:09   12 1:16:41   14    1:29   14   59:44         2:52:55
   14   179    82 Bill Fader           28 Towson             MD   24   35:04    7    2:41   15 1:18:27   16    1:34   13   58:01         2:55:45
   15   219    13 Sean Baker           25 Durham             NC   10   28:54   14    3:13   18 1:19:42    5    1:02   19 1:10:21         3:03:09
   16   234   172 Roger Lattimer       26 Midlothian         VA   22   34:38   26    5:03   20 1:21:57   29    4:29   16 1:00:23         3:06:28
   17   248    55 Ryan Castillo        29 Richmond           VA   27   39:24    6    2:24   19 1:19:49    2    0:53   17 1:06:13         3:08:40
   18   261   219 Jared Miller         29 Sterling           VA   19   31:34   10    3:00   22 1:23:32   10    1:14   21 1:12:24         3:11:42
   19   264   239 Nicholas Nowlin      29 Richmond           VA    9   28:48   18    3:25   17 1:19:09    9    1:12   24 1:20:20         3:12:52
   20   268   244 Branon Painter       26 Arlington          VA   14   30:04   22    4:28   29 1:39:30   19    1:40   12   57:46         3:13:25
   21   275   154 Josh Inkel           28 Wilmington         DE   28   40:08   16    3:23   21 1:23:00   13    1:19   18 1:07:39         3:15:27
   22   284   330 Jim Turner           28 Washington         DC   16   30:39   28    5:42   24 1:25:03   27    3:08   23 1:14:53         3:19:24
   23   285     4 Thomas Anderson      27 Richmpnd           VA   23   35:00   29    6:32   23 1:23:55   26    2:54   20 1:11:13         3:19:32
   24   292   366 Brayton Ryan         27 Williamson         VA    5   26:54   24    4:37   28 1:35:20   20    1:41   22 1:13:02         3:21:33
   25   307   194 Michael McClure      28 Richmond           VA   26   37:43   27    5:14   16 1:18:34   25    2:40   26 1:22:29         3:26:38
   26   314   166 Matthew Kwarta       28 Richmond           VA   18   31:33   25    4:38   25 1:27:49   23    2:27   27 1:25:00         3:31:24
   27   335   274 Rodrigo Rosal        27 Virginia Beach     VA   29   46:06   21    4:28   27 1:35:05   28    3:18   25 1:21:14         3:50:10
   28     0   343 Charles Werderman    27 Richmond           VA    8   28:31    1    1:53    9 1:13:17    1    0:42                              
   29     0   329 Benjamin Turner      25 Temple Hills       MD   25   36:17   23    4:31   26 1:33:49   24    2:31                              


                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    45   196 Jeffrey McCroskey    32 Williamsburg       VA    8   28:49    2    2:01    2 1:07:20    1    0:44    3   49:11         2:28:03
    2    49     9 Cary Ayers           34 Richmond           VA    5   27:06    1    1:53    4 1:09:45    6    0:59    6   50:36         2:30:17
    3    54   115 Ben Graham           34 Leesburg           VA   23 1:43:46                              5    0:59    2   48:45         2:32:31
    4    57    15 J Diego Baltodano    34 Richmond           VA    2   21:53    9    2:40   11 1:17:41    4    0:57    5   49:54         2:33:03
    5    58   129 Luke Hartig          30 Washington         DC   11   29:47    3    2:04    7 1:13:08    2    0:46    1   47:22         2:33:05
    6    61   204 Brian McGregor       30 Arlington          VA    7   28:01   12    3:04    5 1:11:47    8    1:04    4   49:38         2:33:32
    7    65   322 Michael Thornton     33 Moseley            VA    4   26:30    8    2:35    3 1:09:09   11    1:12   10   54:44         2:34:08
    8    67   221 Stephen Mohr         30 Arlington          VA    1   20:16    6    2:29    8 1:15:15   17    1:29   11   56:02         2:35:29
    9   103    94 Brad Foster          32 Chesapeake         VA    6   27:14    7    2:31   12 1:18:06   18    1:31    9   53:29         2:42:49
   10   109   160 Justin Koehler       33 Chesterfield       VA   15   34:27    5    2:28    6 1:12:28   12    1:12    7   53:02         2:43:36
   11   111   341 William Weber        30 Richmond           VA   18   36:22   10    2:48    1 1:06:50   15    1:22   13   56:36         2:43:55
   12   156    79 Stuart Everett       34 Marietta           GA   17   35:46   13    3:08   10 1:16:24   16    1:24   12   56:04         2:52:44
   13   162   136 Raleigh Hobson       33 Richmond           VA   10   29:46   17    3:24   19 1:21:29    3    0:49   15   57:55         2:53:20
   14   164   235 Allan Ng             32 Richmond           VA   19   38:18    4    2:14   15 1:18:33    9    1:07    8   53:17         2:53:27
   15   174   302 Aaron Singh          33 Raleigh            NC   12   30:53   14    3:12   18 1:21:23    7    1:00   17   58:49         2:55:14
   16   177    78 Tony Evelyn          30 Virginia Beach     VA    3   24:38   16    3:19    9 1:16:06   14    1:21   21 1:10:10         2:55:33
   17   199   256 Rob Pollard          32 Mechanicsville     VA   13   32:42   11    2:58   14 1:18:16   13    1:15   19 1:03:30         2:58:38
   18   201   314 Raj Sureja           34 Richmond           VA   16   34:55   22    5:08   17 1:19:47   20    2:07   14   57:06         2:59:00
   19   223   134 Eric Hines           30 Abingdon           MD   21   41:14   15    3:13   13 1:18:12   21    2:10   18   59:45         3:04:31
   20   231   142 John Howard          34 Lynchburg          VA    9   29:30   19    3:46   20 1:24:06   22    2:20   20 1:06:13         3:05:54
   21   236   281 Clay Sanchez         30 Fayetteville       NC   20   41:05   20    4:45   16 1:19:27   23    2:52   16   58:37         3:06:44
   22   321    59 Jeremy Crumley       34 Richmond           VA   14   33:40   18    3:42   21 1:30:14   10    1:09   23 1:28:16         3:36:59
   23   327   265 Matt Reinaker        30 Richmond           VA   22   43:32   21    5:01   22 1:31:05   19    1:45   22 1:18:47         3:40:07
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    16    24 Bruce Berger         38 Richmond           VA   12   29:58    1    1:31    1 1:01:20    1    0:42    1   36:43         2:10:13
    2    27   252 Alan Pietruszkiewic  38 Glen Allen         VA   17   31:18    2    1:51    3 1:05:31   16    1:14    2   39:42         2:19:34
    3    29   257 Pavol Popovic        39 Washington         DC    5   27:04   12    2:58    2 1:05:09   10    1:10    4   45:07         2:21:26
    4    41    48 Kevin Burcham        38 Colonial Heights   VA   10   29:00    5    2:11    6 1:10:46    3    0:47    3   43:00         2:25:42
    5    50   108 Chris Gingrich       35 Virginia Beach     VA    3   26:19    3    2:02    7 1:11:34    5    0:57    8   49:45         2:30:34
    6    51   193 Gavin McCarty        37 Moseley            VA   16   31:10   10    2:45    4 1:09:05    2    0:46    5   47:41         2:31:26
    7    66    92 Jason Ford           39 Midlothian         VA   13   30:04    4    2:06   10 1:12:45    4    0:48    7   49:35         2:35:17
    8    91   245 Laurence Parker      37 Glen Allen         VA    4   26:46   20    3:33   15 1:17:31   21    1:31    9   50:42         2:40:01
    9    94   363 Lewis Burke          36 Richmond           VA   14   30:16   24    3:51   13 1:17:08   13    1:14    6   48:34         2:41:01
   10   101   268 Linkonis Richard     38 Richmond           VA    9   28:58   18    3:27   14 1:17:20    9    1:08   10   51:41         2:42:32
   11   115   246 Christian Parrish    38 Midlothian         VA    2   24:49   13    3:13   22 1:21:39   11    1:11   12   53:47         2:44:37
   12   137   541 Tim Kehoe            37 Richmond           VA   21   33:21    6    2:24    8 1:11:47   14    1:14   16   59:53         2:48:37
   13   138   151 Bradford Jordan      36 Alexandria         VA    7   28:39   15    3:16   11 1:13:06   24    1:50   17 1:01:50         2:48:38
   14   147   275 David Rosenbaum      35 Richmond           VA   20   32:18   11    2:52   19 1:20:35   15    1:14   11   53:13         2:50:11
   15   148   138 Dean Holthaus        39 Alexandria         VA   15   30:33   25    3:57   16 1:17:39   27    2:17   13   56:04         2:50:28
   16   158   286 George Schlossnagle  37 Woodbine           MD   27   35:20   19    3:31    5 1:10:42   20    1:29   18 1:01:52         2:52:52
   17   160   292 David Shand          35 Chesterfield       VA   11   29:35   21    3:33   20 1:21:12   12    1:13   14   57:36         2:53:07
   18   183   250 Manternach Peter     35 Bristow            VA   19   32:08   16    3:22   21 1:21:17   22    1:33   15   57:52         2:56:10
   19   192   298 Nikolas Short        36 Springfield        VA   18   32:03    8    2:35   17 1:18:17   17    1:17   21 1:03:59         2:58:08
   20   205   248 Thomas Pearsall      37 Richmond           VA    6   27:56    7    2:28    9 1:12:25   18    1:23   28 1:15:15         2:59:26
   21   208   312 Kevin Stiffler       37 Glen Allen         VA    8   28:43   14    3:13   23 1:24:05    8    1:07   20 1:03:16         3:00:23
   22   243   345 William White        36 Fredericksburg     VA   30   38:27    9    2:36   12 1:16:44    6    1:03   23 1:08:29         3:07:17
   23   252    28 Mark Blanchard       37 Woodbridge         VA   29   36:57   22    3:42   24 1:24:28   23    1:36   19 1:02:59         3:09:40
   24   259   337 Trent Walter         35 Glen Allen         VA   22   33:46   17    3:26   26 1:26:21    7    1:07   22 1:06:34         3:11:13
   25   288   249 Jason Pelt           38 Stafford           VA   28   35:36   27    4:13   27 1:28:32   29    2:26   25 1:09:41         3:20:26
   26   290   131 Jeff Hause           37 Richmond           VA   25   34:53   28    4:19   25 1:25:55   19    1:28   26 1:14:01         3:20:33
   27   291   228 Sean Murphy          39 Williamsburg       VA   26   34:57   23    3:51   18 1:19:19   28    2:22   29 1:20:36         3:21:03
   28   309    34 Johnathan Boggs      37 Norfolk            VA   31   42:03   29    4:33   28 1:29:56   26    2:14   24 1:09:26         3:28:10
   29   316   242 Alex Onischuk        35 Manassas           VA   24   34:47   26    4:12   29 1:37:25   25    2:04   27 1:14:37         3:33:04
   30   343    25 Ray Berthelson       35 Richmond           VA   32   51:18   30    6:20   31 1:39:12   30    2:42   30 1:27:35         4:07:05
   31     0   111 Aaron Goldberg       36 Richmond           VA   23   34:30   31    6:45   30 1:38:02                                           
   32     0   104 Stephen Gilbert      35 Virginia Beach     VA    1   21:02                                                                     


                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    23   190 Raymond Matthews     43 Arlington          VA    2   22:57    2    1:51    2 1:06:19   29    1:58    1   43:38         2:16:41
    2    30   295 Duncan Sheils        40 Glen Allen         VA   11   26:32    1    1:31    4 1:08:52    1    0:32    2   44:10         2:21:34
    3    36   167 Rob Lacey            44 Virginia Beach     VA    5   24:39   12    2:35    5 1:10:04   14    1:10    4   46:15         2:24:41
    4    38   101 Mike Garner          40 Richmond           VA    4   24:37   16    2:39    3 1:07:34   18    1:22    7   48:48         2:24:59
    5    48   179 Gordon Lewis         40 Richmond           VA   14   28:55   10    2:34    6 1:10:27   10    1:04    5   46:59         2:29:57
    6    70    40 Derek Brinster       40 Richmond           VA    1   22:29    9    2:28   14 1:15:04    4    0:52   15   54:55         2:35:46
    7    72   185 Mike Magee           41 Midlothian         VA   21   32:22   13    2:37    7 1:11:58    9    1:03    6   48:12         2:36:09
    8    76   218 David Miller         44 Glen Allen         VA    7   25:25   11    2:35   15 1:15:51   25    1:42   11   50:51         2:36:22
    9    78     8 Gregory Ashe         44 Potomac            MD   13   28:18   21    3:11   23 1:19:09   23    1:38    3   45:07         2:37:21
   10    86   208 Richard Medford      40 Glen Allen         VA   20   31:42    3    2:01    8 1:13:11    7    0:58   12   51:19         2:39:09
   11    90   109 Eric Glymph          41 Chesterfield       VA   19   31:40   15    2:37   10 1:14:11   15    1:12   10   50:13         2:39:51
   12    92   211 Ken Melia            42 Mechanicsville     VA   22   32:25    4    2:05   17 1:16:21    3    0:51    8   49:05         2:40:44
   13   106   361 Tom Sobkowicz        41 Richmond           VA   17   29:52   35    4:30   19 1:17:34   28    1:53    9   49:35         2:43:22
   14   120   205 Gary McGregor        43 Midlothian         VA   32   36:09    7    2:22    9 1:13:12    2    0:49   13   52:35         2:45:04
   15   131   350 George Wise          44 Charles City       VA   12   28:07   18    2:50   22 1:18:56    5    0:53   16   57:03         2:47:45
   16   142   318 Collin Tatusko       40 Washington         DC    8   25:30   22    3:12   21 1:18:11   20    1:26   19 1:00:40         2:48:58
   17   155   158 Brian Knabel         41 Midlothian         VA   25   34:05   20    3:06   25 1:20:17   13    1:09   14   53:41         2:52:15
   18   175   227 Andrew Murdock       44 Gaithersburg       MD   23   32:36   24    3:15   12 1:14:33   11    1:07   25 1:03:50         2:55:18
   19   178   117 Tyler Greenan        41 Richmond           VA    9   25:59   14    2:37   26 1:20:55   19    1:22   26 1:04:43         2:55:35
   20   182    88 Scott Firestine      42 Hopewell           VA   27   34:35   30    3:49   11 1:14:16   22    1:33   21 1:01:52         2:56:05
   21   187   296 Ken Shepard          44 Midlothian         VA   31   35:42    5    2:12   13 1:14:41   27    1:50   22 1:02:20         2:56:43
   22   190    53 John Carpenter       40 Richmond           VA   33   36:55   27    3:25   20 1:18:11   21    1:31   17   57:40         2:57:39
   23   194    22 Lawrence Bassin      40 Rockville          MD   18   30:59   34    4:27   30 1:23:00   26    1:47   18   58:06         2:58:17
   24   203    47 Edward Bump          42 Midlothian         VA   26   34:28   23    3:13   18 1:16:46   30    2:05   24 1:02:52         2:59:22
   25   227    66 Joe Delorenzo        41 Alexandria         VA   30   35:39   25    3:17   16 1:16:06   33    2:17   30 1:07:40         3:04:57
   26   228    83 Jason Fair           42 Richmond           VA    3   24:36   28    3:26   27 1:21:19   31    2:06   34 1:14:18         3:05:43
   27   239    44 Raymond Brown        44 Langley Afb        VA   36   39:40   31    3:51   24 1:19:32   17    1:20   23 1:02:48         3:07:09
   28   241   174 Scott Leporati       40 Moseley            VA   15   29:39   33    4:06   34 1:26:10    6    0:55   28 1:06:24         3:07:12
   29   245    65 Christopher Deckert  40 Chesterfield       VA   16   29:49   19    2:52   28 1:21:55   24    1:40   32 1:11:38         3:07:53
   30   256    54 Jose Carpio          44 Richmond           VA   29   34:43   29    3:34   32 1:24:26   32    2:07   27 1:06:07         3:10:55
   31   258   319 Jeffrey Tessier      41 Sandy Hook         VA   10   26:22   32    3:52   35 1:32:59   16    1:14   29 1:06:46         3:11:12
   32   273   137 Dano Holland         44 Chesterfield       VA   24   33:57   17    2:49   31 1:24:10    8    1:00   33 1:13:15         3:15:07
   33   277    19 John Barnes          40 Manakin Sabot      VA   34   37:15    6    2:18   33 1:24:48   12    1:08   31 1:10:30         3:15:56
   34   287   259 Luke Pragle          40 Washington         DC   37   45:55   36    7:04   29 1:22:40   34    3:12   20 1:01:19         3:20:08
   35   347    63 John Davenport       40 Richmond           VA   35   38:08   37    7:14   37 1:54:31   35    3:44   35 1:35:59         4:19:33
   36     0    61 Terry Dalle-Tezze    41 Rockville          MD   28   34:38   26    3:23   36 1:40:41   36    5:07                              
   37     0   200 John McGarva         40 Mechanicsville     VA    6   24:56    8    2:26    1 1:03:20                                           


                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    37   162 Michael Krongaard    45 Richmond           VA    8   30:07    5    2:12    1 1:05:13    4    1:03    2   46:23         2:24:56
    2    44   273 Brad Robinson        46 Chesterfield       VA    6   29:25    2    2:00    2 1:05:17    3    0:57    4   50:06         2:27:44
    3    82    14 Michael Baldwin      49 Richmond           VA    9   30:55    7    2:28    3 1:08:45    8    1:12    9   55:00         2:38:19
    4    83   327 Greg Tuck            48 Mechanicsville     VA   16   35:21   13    3:23    6 1:13:25   11    1:26    1   45:11         2:38:45
    5   100   240 Stephen Nunn         49 Richmond           VA   12   33:36   12    3:13    7 1:15:01    9    1:17    3   49:27         2:42:32
    6   114   149 Roger Johnson        45 Richmond           VA    3   25:47    8    2:47   13 1:20:28    5    1:06    7   54:30         2:44:36
    7   119    75 Mark Dupuis          48 Glen Allen         VA   13   33:38    4    2:06    5 1:13:11    1    0:49   10   55:21         2:45:03
    8   134   124 Mark Christ Hampton  45 Richmond           VA    2   25:07   18    4:39    9 1:16:27   19    2:45   14   59:27         2:48:23
    9   139   262 Rj Redstrom          47 Powhatan           VA    5   28:12   10    2:55   10 1:17:36    7    1:10   13   58:50         2:48:41
   10   140   116 David Graham         49 Richmond           VA    7   29:51    3    2:01   16 1:22:53    6    1:08    5   52:56         2:48:49
   11   144   163 Oliver Kuech         48 Sterling           VA    4   27:44   11    3:11   15 1:22:34   13    1:41    8   54:36         2:49:43
   12   196   328 Charles Tucker       49 Williamsburg       VA   21   41:44    1    1:58    8 1:16:05    2    0:53   12   57:57         2:58:34
   13   198    36 Carl Boyd            47 Mechanicsville     VA   19   38:05   17    4:38   12 1:20:10   12    1:39    6   54:05         2:58:35
   14   214   316 Robert Tack          45 Washington         DC   10   31:50   21    5:19   19 1:25:12   17    2:34   11   56:11         3:01:04
   15   249   289 Gerald Semasek       47 Falls Church       VA   20   38:43   14    3:42   11 1:19:55   18    2:44   16 1:04:05         3:09:07
   16   263    98 Leland Frataccia     48 Glen Allen         VA   18   37:36   15    3:51   18 1:25:01   14    1:45   15 1:03:52         3:12:04
   17   272    45 Richard Bruce        47 Grasonville        MD   14   33:53   19    4:41   17 1:22:56   15    2:18   18 1:11:00         3:14:45
   18   283   290 Herb Sening          47 Mechanicsville     VA   11   33:07   16    4:32   20 1:28:40   16    2:21   17 1:10:13         3:18:50
   19   299   226 Chris Mourie         48 Richmond           VA   15   34:57    9    2:53   14 1:21:08   10    1:24   19 1:24:00         3:24:21
   20   334    16 Carl Baner           49 Woodbridge         VA   17   36:08   20    4:49   21 1:35:55   20    2:59   20 1:30:05         3:49:54
   21     0   198 Thomas McElligott    47 Richmond           VA    1   21:36    6    2:20    4 1:11:34   21   12:11                              
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    73   125 Desmond Hannon       52 Crownsville        MD    1   24:58    2    2:03    3 1:14:06    4    1:13    5   53:53         2:36:10
    2    95    12 Paul Bailey          50 Bracey             VA    6   30:07    3    2:29    6 1:15:59    3    1:06    2   51:27         2:41:07
    3    97   260 Stephen Radcliffe    51 Burgess            VA   10   32:59   10    3:28    1 1:07:31   14    3:08    6   54:43         2:41:46
    4   105    21 Terry Basham         51 Dumfries           VA   12   36:05    4    2:31    7 1:17:51    6    1:16    1   45:25         2:43:05
    5   108   287 Tom Seibel           51 Grasonville        MD    4   28:35    6    2:55    9 1:17:57    7    1:20    4   52:44         2:43:30
    6   113    27 Chuck Billingsley    54 Charles City       VA    3   27:07    9    3:05    5 1:15:21   11    1:40    7   57:21         2:44:31
    7   118   224 Wade Morasco         51 Richmond           VA   13   36:22    1    1:40    2 1:13:32    5    1:14    3   52:10         2:44:56
    8   165    58 Jack Crowley         50 Moseley            VA    2   26:03    7    2:55    4 1:14:59    1    0:48   12 1:08:45         2:53:28
    9   176   230 David Murray         53 Glen Allen         VA    5   28:44    5    2:32   10 1:18:11    8    1:23   10 1:04:33         2:55:21
   10   180   331 John Turner          52 Glen Allen         VA    8   31:48   11    3:54   11 1:18:23    9    1:32    8 1:00:14         2:55:48
   11   215   326 James Tubbs          53 Lexington          VA   11   34:45    8    3:04    8 1:17:53    2    0:56   11 1:04:51         3:01:26
   12   265    29 John Blankenship     53 Richmond           VA    7   31:24   12    3:59   12 1:25:00   10    1:33   14 1:11:01         3:12:57
   13   274     5 John Antonietta      51 Midlothian         VA    9   32:25   14    4:54   15 1:33:36   15    3:24    9 1:00:53         3:15:10
   14   303   203 Patrick McGowan      51 Potomac            MD   14   36:40   13    4:48   14 1:30:58   13    2:32   13 1:10:09         3:25:05
   15   333   357 Bobby Mason          50 Richmond           VA   15   44:34   15    5:05   13 1:28:43   12    2:22   15 1:27:43         3:48:24
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    80   347 Don Wilhelm          58 Richmond           VA    2   30:51    2    2:22    1 1:10:48    2    1:30    1   52:03         2:37:32
    2   204   168 John Landry          59 Midlothian         VA    3   35:53    3    2:48    2 1:15:18    3    1:31    3 1:03:56         2:59:25
    3   224   277 Rick Rowland         55 Colonial Heights   VA    4   38:10    1    2:04    4 1:26:16    1    1:01    2   57:05         3:04:34
    4   294    91 Paul Fisher          55 Falls Church       VA    1   26:00    4    5:01    3 1:21:30    4    9:07    4 1:20:32         3:22:07
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    71   333 Thomas Waldrop       64 Midlothian         VA    1   34:31    1    2:43    1 1:08:05    1    0:52    1   49:56         2:36:05
    2   336   288 Fred Selby           63 Montross           VA    2   36:54    2    4:23    2 1:36:11    2    2:31    2 1:32:27         3:52:26
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   337   344 Jim Wesley           65 Williamsburg       VA    1   36:49    1    8:36    1 1:29:05    1    4:26    1 1:35:18         3:54:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS

                           
ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finishp Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   237    39 Katie Bright         27 Elkins             WV 10:16:33    2   30:59    5    3:21    3 1:31:44    7    2:09    1   58:38         3:06:48
    2   240   271 Courtney Roberts     33 Staunton           VA 10:16:55    3   31:12    2    2:39    1 1:18:50    1    0:38    3 1:13:53         3:07:10
    3   300    70 Amanda Donley        34 Chester            VA 10:34:07    1   29:32    6    4:15    4 1:32:46    8    3:05    4 1:14:46         3:24:22
    4   304   306 Rebecca Smith        28 Richmond           VA 10:34:56    5   37:34    4    3:15    5 1:33:40    4    1:25    2 1:09:19         3:25:11
    5   325   241 Jennifer Olszowy     37 Richmond           VA 10:48:34    7   38:31    3    3:14    2 1:31:38    3    1:20    5 1:24:09         3:38:49
    6   330   199 Holly McFeely        37 Doswell            VA 10:54:20    6   38:07    1    2:29    6 1:34:30    2    1:06    6 1:28:25         3:44:35
    7   332   297 Emily Shields        38 Rockville          MD 10:57:35    4   33:15    7    4:19    7 1:36:27    5    1:39    7 1:32:13         3:47:50
    8   339   183 Tracy Lower          41 Washington         DC 11:13:48    8   38:51    8    4:29    8 1:39:21    6    1:59    8 1:34:25         3:59:03
                         
CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    63   187 Scott Manley         27 Southern Pines     NC   10   30:26    7    3:00    4 1:14:42    2    0:52    1   44:57         2:33:55
    2   104    74 Craig Dunbar         47 Midlothian         VA    2   25:42    2    2:19    5 1:15:32    7    1:18    5   58:15         2:43:04
    3   107   338 Graham Ward          28 Sanford            NC   11   30:37    3    2:35    7 1:15:58    5    1:12    2   53:09         2:43:29
    4   116   315 Thomas Stinson       47 Manakin-Sabot      VA   16   33:33    8    3:04    1 1:11:14    6    1:17    3   55:44         2:44:51
    5   133   258 Bryan Powell         46 Mechanicsville     VA    7   30:11    1    2:18    2 1:12:08    1    0:49   11 1:02:54         2:48:18
    6   146   253 Ben Pinkston         29 Colonial Heights   VA    3   26:04   13    3:39    9 1:19:11   12    1:35    6   59:36         2:50:03
    7   161   184 Jason Lowry          34 Herndon            VA    8   30:18    4    2:50    8 1:17:19    9    1:21   10 1:01:29         2:53:16
    8   166    68 James Dillon         36 Midlothian         VA   15   33:03    9    3:14    6 1:15:50   10    1:31    8 1:00:18         2:53:53
    9   185    10 Chris Baber          48 Glen Allen         VA   14   32:17   12    3:35   11 1:21:55   14    1:48    4   56:39         2:56:12
   10   191   159 Ken Kniceley         44 Chester            VA    5   28:53   11    3:30   14 1:23:13    3    0:55    9 1:01:25         2:57:54
   11   206   283 Greg Schaefer        24 Norfolk            VA    6   29:20                             15    2:08    7 1:00:12         2:59:43
   12   217   324 David Tomblin        42 Alexandria         VA   12   30:55   15    3:50    3 1:13:49   17    3:01   14 1:10:30         3:02:03
   13   246    37 Christopher Bransco  29 Mechanicsville     VA    4   26:58   14    3:42   15 1:26:50   13    1:35   12 1:08:54         3:07:57
   14   254   280 Mike Sampson         24 Wirtz              VA    1   23:00    5    2:56   16 1:32:45    4    1:04   13 1:10:19         3:10:03
   15   260    49 Jeff Burke           30 Alexandria         VA   13   31:23    6    2:58   13 1:22:50    8    1:19   15 1:13:04         3:11:33
   16   278    62 Damian Danowski      49 Reston             VA    9   30:25   16    4:06   10 1:20:04   16    2:17   16 1:19:16         3:16:08
   17   313   106 Pj Gill              31 Owings Mills       MD   17   34:18   10    3:25   12 1:22:33   11    1:34   17 1:29:32         3:31:20
   18   345   215 Tim Middleton        50 Chester            VA   18   44:59   17    6:28   17 1:44:01   18    3:34   18 1:31:21         4:10:22
                          
MALE AQUA BIKE DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               Aq Swim    Tran1   Bike    Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    41    73 Douglas Dudgeon      41 Stafford           VA   22:07    3:08 1:12:39 1:37:52
    2   125   112 Edward Goldstein     37 Bethesda           MD   27:58    2:55 1:17:36 1:48:28
    3   281   255 Charles Plageman     42 Richmond           VA   30:29    3:05 1:30:17 2:03:49
    4   310    20 Keith Barron         53 Washington         DC   40:48    5:25 1:21:58 2:08:09
                         
FEMALE AQUA BIKE DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               Aq Swim    Tran1   Bike    Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    63   139 Joanne Hopkins       34 Arlington          VA   23:59    2:33 1:14:30 1:41:01
    2   105   267 Emily Richard        34 Washington         DC   31:57    2:20 1:11:54 1:46:10
    3   116   156 Maureen Kennedy      50 Alexandria         VA   28:42    3:02 1:15:43 1:47:26
    4   188   180 Karen Light          43 Wilmington         DE   27:42    2:41 1:22:54 1:53:15
    5   238   359 Marshall Schools     20 Richmond           VA   30:11    3:11 1:24:39 1:58:00
    6   295     1 Shelly Adair         54 Ashland            VA   36:30    3:11 1:26:23 2:06:04
    7   297   320 Nicole Thomas        49 Olney              MD   36:57    2:31 1:26:54 2:06:21
    8   350   143 Lisa Hunt            41 Arlington          VA   32:58    8:16 1:49:21 2:30:34

                         
MALE AQUATHLON  DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               Aq Swim    Tran1   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     1    56 Mark Cerny           50 Midlothian         VA   29:29    3:42   51:05 1:24:15
    2     6   264 Duncan Reid          62 Henrico            VA   30:14    4:21 1:08:14 1:42:48
                        
FEMALE AQUATHLON  DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               Aq Swim    Tran1   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     2   354 Heather Jennings     34 Richmond           VA   25:56    3:37   56:31 1:26:04
    2     3   542 Rosey Sushkoff       41 Richmond           VA   29:05    2:51   55:03 1:26:58
    3     4   364 Jasmine Irani        27 Orlando            FL   26:11    3:53 1:04:36 1:34:39
    4     5   170 Gina Lascano         37 Falls Church       VA   32:38    3:53   59:53 1:36:23
    5     7   236 Jen Norris           40 Arlington          VA   53:00    3:57   53:35 1:50:31
                        
TEAM TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St No.   Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    12   356 Bradley Burton, Michael Stoop, Jeffrey Buckles               Richmond           VA   356    1   21:32    9    2:08    1 1:03:00    3    0:35    1   36:48         2:04:02
    2    34    85 Kimberley Moore, Jenn Papenfuse, Cindy Farmer                Richmond           VA    85    2   23:02    7    2:03    4 1:13:55    1    0:27    2   44:11         2:23:36
    3    40    97 Eric Raye, Cralton Stadler, Steven Frantz                    Glen Allen         VA    97    5   26:15    2    1:48    3 1:10:07    8    0:41    5   46:47         2:25:37
    4    46   105 Jim Fisher, Tom Gilespie                                     Richmond           VA   105    3   24:00    6    2:00    2 1:07:20   14    1:39   12   54:31         2:29:28
    5    53   197 Duston Sordelett, Nick McDowal                               Hopewell           VA   197    7   29:24    4    1:55    5 1:14:06    2    0:30    3   46:24         2:32:17
    6    74   103 Anant Raut, Eric Lyttle, Stephen Gibbons                     Arlington          VA   103    8   29:41    1    1:47    9 1:17:37    5    0:36    4   46:32         2:36:12
    7    79   278 John Amoroso, Robert Lindsey, Shane Rowley                   Glen Allen         VA   278   11   31:33    3    1:50    6 1:15:21   10    0:44    6   48:01         2:37:26
    8    85   121 Leslie Pinkston, Laura Givens, Jason Haase                   Colonial Heights   VA   121    4   26:03         ----   -- -------   13    1:11   10   52:59         2:39:08
    9   123   214 Glen Ayers, Brad Metcalf                                     Richmond           VA   214   10   31:28    5    1:57    7 1:17:03    9    0:43   11   54:22         2:45:30
   10   125    35 Keith Pinkston, Andrea Makriyianis, Lindsey Bothe            Colonial Heights   VA    35   12   32:42   10    2:25   10 1:21:29    6    0:37    7   49:40         2:46:51
   11   128   266 Emily Richardson, Stephanie Williams, Maggie Rice            Mechanicsville     VA   266   13   35:05    8    2:07    8 1:17:24    4    0:36    8   52:17         2:47:27
   12   216    52 Rob Wright, Rene Carbone                                     Glen Allen         VA    52    9   30:22   11    2:26   12 1:34:56   12    0:57    9   52:58         3:01:38
   13   279   237 Amanda Prestage, Susan Ann Glass, Tiffani Norris             Richmond           VA   237   14   37:06   13    2:53   11 1:26:41    7    0:39   14 1:10:03         3:17:20
   14   317   118 Jonathon Gregori, Soi Hary Gregori, Matt Gregori             Midlothian         VA   118    6   27:32   12    2:46   13 1:59:10   11    0:46   13 1:03:56         3:34:08
===============================================================================================================================================================
DUATHLON RESULTS
===============================================================================================================================================================
                                     
Place No.   Name                S Age Div    City            St Rank Run-1   Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run-2   Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ====== =============== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
    1  2042 Jimmy Parrott       D  36 DM3539 Chesapeake      VA    1   11:33    9    0:51    1 1:01:14    0:40    1   38:07 1:52:23
    2   507 Marty Stiegmann     D  50 DM5054 Richmond        VA    2   12:11    1    0:37    3 1:07:42    0:40    2   42:06 2:03:14
    3  2009 David Cleveland     D  40 DM4044 Virginia Beach  VA    7   13:33    7    0:50    4 1:08:52    1:18    3   43:22 2:07:54
    4   502 Darrell Marion      D  35 DM3539 Richmond        VA   21   15:50    2    0:39    2 1:05:20    1:15    6   45:55 2:08:57
    5  2021 Shannon Hawrylo     E  28 DF2529 Reston          VA    3   13:04   15    1:03    8 1:11:41    0:45    4   43:50 2:10:21
    6  2043 Roland Parsons      D  59 DM5559 Petersburg      VA   10   13:54   13    1:01    6 1:09:46    0:45    8   50:40 2:16:04
    7   504 Paul McElrone       D  28 DM2529 Richmond        VA    5   13:26    4    0:45    5 1:09:17    0:44   10   52:07 2:16:18
    8  2005 Douglas Brede       D  41 DM4044 Charlottesville VA   12   14:39    8    0:51   14 1:17:26    0:41    5   45:02 2:18:36
    9  2014 Jason Elliott       D  40 DM4044 Aspen           CO    4   13:26   20    1:08   12 1:15:23    1:00    7   48:59 2:19:53
   10  2037 Jeff Moulton        D  39 DM3539 Richmond        VA    8   13:43   23    1:10   13 1:16:01    1:16    9   51:10 2:23:18
   11  2036 Marc Milner         D  36 DM3539 Newport News    VA    6   13:29   25    1:11    7 1:11:26    1:42   14   56:37 2:24:23
   12   505 James Bradley       D  50 DM5054 Richmond        VA   15   15:19   26    1:13    9 1:12:14    1:24   13   55:08 2:25:15
   13  2024 Rick Hyatt          D  51 DM5054 Henrico         VA   17   15:36   18    1:04   10 1:14:01    1:04   12   55:06 2:26:49
   14   506 Sean Oatmeyer       D  48 DM4549 Richmond        VA   27   16:35   30    1:15   11 1:14:39    1:27   18 1:00:09 2:34:03
   15  2051 Brenda Seyler       E  33 DF3034 Glen Allen      VA   16   15:28   19    1:08   23 1:23:39    1:33   11   54:33 2:36:18
   16  2020 Jay Hall            D  37 DM3539 Glen Allen      VA   11   14:16   24    1:11   17 1:20:03    1:26   19 1:00:13 2:37:07
   17  2040 Brian Pangelinan    D  23 DM2024 Richmond        VA    9   13:53   11    0:57   34 1:26:00    0:36   15   58:09 2:39:32
   18  2015 Andrea Fiumefreddo  E  26 DF2529 Charlottesville VA   25   16:17   21    1:09   22 1:22:01    1:19   20 1:00:31 2:41:15
   19  2052 John Snider         D  43 DM4044 Mechanicsville  VA   22   15:53   31    1:16   15 1:18:19    1:09   29 1:07:07 2:43:42
   20  2032 Lenora Mariner      E  55 DF5559 Midlothian      VA   32   17:04   29    1:14   21 1:21:52    1:30   22 1:02:43 2:44:21
   21  2007 Weldon Chafe        D  60 DM6064 Glen Allen      VA   23   16:00   46    1:48   20 1:21:16    1:19   28 1:07:02 2:47:22
   22  2056 Mike Swain          D  48 DM4549 Richmond        VA   28   16:36   39    1:27   32 1:25:49    1:13   21 1:02:33 2:47:37
   23   503 Mark Bare           D  53 DM5054 Richmond        VA   26   16:31   12    1:00   33 1:25:53    1:00   23 1:03:45 2:48:06
   24  2010 Nicole Cleveland    E  33 DF3034 Virginia Beach  VA   51   19:42   44    1:47   31 1:25:38    1:50   17   59:39 2:48:34
   25  2027 Tara Livengood      E  29 DF2529 Glen Allen      VA   39   17:37    6    0:49   24 1:23:50    1:11   27 1:06:16 2:49:41
   26  2045 Amy Prochaska       E  34 DF3034 Churchville     VA   38   17:34   27    1:13   29 1:25:22    1:06   25 1:05:24 2:50:37
   27  2055 Stuart Strange      D  40 DM4044 Stafford        VA   36   17:09   37    1:25   37 1:28:13    1:38   24 1:04:25 2:52:48
   28  2038 Casey Murray        D  44 DM4044 Glen Allen      VA   19   15:42   32    1:19   16 1:18:53    1:09   40 1:16:57 2:53:59
   29  2006 Larry Brock         D  52 DM5054 Richmond        VA   24   16:06   43    1:41   27 1:24:19    1:59   32 1:10:35 2:54:38
   30  2046 Ray Reed            D  44 DM4044 Moseley         VA   29   16:45   54    2:23   26 1:24:17    2:56   35 1:11:54 2:58:12
   31   501 Chad Rogers         D  36 DM3539 Richmond        VA   14   15:00   45    1:47   47 1:34:30    1:47   26 1:05:29 2:58:31
   32  2062 Gene White          D  77 DM7599 Mechanicsville  VA   52   20:14   41    1:35   30 1:25:32    1:41   34 1:11:41 3:00:40
   33  2031 Anna Madigan        E  36 DF3539 Stafford        VA   43   18:21   14    1:02   43 1:32:47    1:19   30 1:07:19 3:00:46
   34  2002 Suzanne Barron      E  50 DF5054 Washington      DC   20   15:46   16    1:03   58 1:44:19    1:10   16   58:38 3:00:54
   35  2022 Palmer Hollister    D  26 DM2529 Richmond        VA   40   17:51   35    1:22   18 1:21:08    1:12   49 1:21:32 3:03:02
   36  2008 Nicole Ches         E  31 DF3034 Mechanicsville  VA   53   20:17   38    1:26   40 1:29:11    1:29   33 1:10:49 3:03:10
   37  2044 Susan Powell        E  47 DF4549 Mechanicsville  VA   47   18:42   17    1:04   25 1:23:58    1:27   44 1:18:57 3:04:07
   38  2053 Charles Stacy       D  43 DM4044 Charles City    VA   30   16:49   22    1:10   35 1:27:16    1:44   41 1:17:38 3:04:36
   39  2060 Brian Waters        D  21 DM2024 Glen Allen      VA   13   14:53   10    0:53   48 1:34:38    1:12   37 1:14:20 3:05:53
   40   508 Jason Cahill        D  32 DM3034 Richmond        VA   18   15:40   49    1:54   39 1:28:23    2:21   43 1:18:23 3:06:39
   41  2019 Ginger Grizzard     E  36 DF3539 Midlothian      VA   35   17:08    3    0:43   49 1:36:02    0:55   36 1:12:26 3:07:13
   42   509 David May           D  40 DM4044 Richmond        VA   41   17:55   51    2:06   28 1:24:48    2:11   47 1:20:48 3:07:46
   43  2030 Jeffrey Luke        D  53 DM5054 Richmond        VA   44   18:28   48    1:54   38 1:28:23    2:38   42 1:17:55 3:09:15
   44  2034 Meghan Marshall     E  34 DF3034 Richmond        VA   33   17:07   56    2:38   51 1:36:38    5:37   31 1:07:41 3:09:39
   45  2028 Cherie Lovasz       E  35 DF3539 Midlothian      VA   34   17:08    5    0:49   50 1:36:05    0:48   38 1:15:04 3:09:51
   46  2061 Joanna Westbrook    E  43 DF4044 Mechanicsville  VA   42   17:55   50    2:01   41 1:32:09    2:03   39 1:16:48 3:10:53
   47  2059 Anita Waters        E  54 DF5054 Glen Allen      VA   46   18:29   34    1:21   42 1:32:12    1:41   45 1:19:25 3:13:05
   48  2023 John Hunnicutt      D  65 DM6569 Glen Allen      VA   56   21:04   57    2:40   19 1:21:10    2:33   51 1:26:04 3:13:29
   49  2057 Janelynn Testerman  E  34 DF3034 Mechanicsville  VA   48   18:44   53    2:17   53 1:37:45    1:13   46 1:20:33 3:20:29
   50  2029 Pd Love             D  41 DM4044 Mechanicsville  VA   55   21:03   52    2:09   36 1:27:59    3:03   52 1:27:43 3:21:56
   51  2064 Jay Schmitz         D  40 DM4044 Washington      DC   50   18:56   33    1:19   54 1:39:45    2:21   48 1:21:13 3:23:32
   52  2047 Marianne Salamon    E  57 DF5559 Manakin Sabot   VA   45   18:28   42    1:38   55 1:40:26    2:05   50 1:22:21 3:24:56
   53  2049 Chris Schuessler    D  44 DM4044 Midlothian      VA   37   17:26   36    1:23   44 1:33:17    1:39   55 1:35:17 3:29:00
   54  2017 W.R. Gay            D  48 DM4549 Richmond        VA   54   20:51   40    1:34   45 1:33:19    1:55   56 1:37:07 3:34:45
   55  2033 Alan Markfeld       D  44 DM4044 Chesterfield    VA   31   16:53   47    1:49   56 1:40:49    3:26   54 1:32:06 3:35:01
   56  2013 Dawn Eberhard       E  56 DF5559 Richmond        VA   57   21:52   55    2:29   52 1:37:06    1:53   53 1:31:48 3:35:05
   57  2001 Joshua Akers        D  25 DM2529 Ruther Glen     VA   49   18:50   58    3:41   46 1:34:23    4:01   58 1:41:23 3:42:17
   58  2039 Kristen Osenga      E  38 DF3539 Glen Allen      VA   58   22:53   28    1:14   57 1:40:50    1:35   57 1:40:56 3:47:26
===================================================================================================================================
AGE DIVISION
===================================================================================================================================

Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1  2021 Shannon Hawrylo      28 Reston          VA 2:10:21
    2  2051 Brenda Seyler        33 Glen Allen      VA 2:36:18
    3  2015 Andrea Fiumefreddo   26 Charlottesville VA 2:41:15
         

Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1  2042 Jimmy Parrott        36 Chesapeake      VA 1:52:23
    2   507 Marty Stiegmann      50 Richmond        VA 2:03:14
    3  2009 David Cleveland      40 Virginia Beach  VA 2:07:54
                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   143  2027 Tara Livengood       29 Glen Allen         VA    1   17:37    1    0:49    1 1:23:50    1    1:11    1 1:06:16         2:49:41
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   136  2010 Nicole Cleveland     33 Virginia Beach     VA    4   19:42    3    1:47    2 1:25:38    4    1:50    1   59:39         2:48:34
    2   149  2045 Amy Prochaska        34 Churchville        VA    2   17:34    1    1:13    1 1:25:22    1    1:06    2 1:05:24         2:50:37
    3   220  2008 Nicole Ches          31 Mechanicsville     VA    5   20:17    2    1:26    3 1:29:11    3    1:29    4 1:10:49         3:03:10
    4   251  2034 Meghan Marshall      34 Richmond           VA    1   17:07    5    2:38    4 1:36:38    5    5:37    3 1:07:41         3:09:39
    5   289  2057 Janelynn Testerman   34 Mechanicsville     VA    3   18:44    4    2:17    5 1:37:45    2    1:13    5 1:20:33         3:20:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   210  2031 Anna Madigan         36 Stafford           VA    3   18:21    3    1:02    1 1:32:47    3    1:19    1 1:07:19         3:00:46
    2   242  2019 Ginger Grizzard      36 Midlothian         VA    2   17:08    1    0:43    2 1:36:02    2    0:55    2 1:12:26         3:07:13
    3   253  2028 Cherie Lovasz        35 Midlothian         VA    1   17:08    2    0:49    3 1:36:05    1    0:48    3 1:15:04         3:09:51
    4   331  2039 Kristen Osenga       38 Glen Allen         VA    4   22:53    4    1:14    4 1:40:50    4    1:35    4 1:40:56         3:47:26
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   255  2061 Joanna Westbrook     43 Mechanicsville     VA    1   17:55    1    2:01    1 1:32:09    1    2:03    1 1:16:48         3:10:53
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   222  2044 Susan Powell         47 Mechanicsville     VA    1   18:42    1    1:04    1 1:23:58    1    1:27    1 1:18:57         3:04:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   213  2002 Suzanne Barron       50 Washington         DC    1   15:46    1    1:03    2 1:44:19    1    1:10    1   58:38         3:00:54
    2   266  2059 Anita Waters         54 Glen Allen         VA    2   18:29    2    1:21    1 1:32:12    2    1:41    2 1:19:25         3:13:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   112  2032 Lenora Mariner       55 Midlothian         VA    1   17:04    1    1:14    1 1:21:52    1    1:30    1 1:02:43         2:44:21
    2   302  2047 Marianne Salamon     57 Manakin Sabot      VA    2   18:28    2    1:38    3 1:40:26    3    2:05    2 1:22:21         3:24:56
    3   320  2013 Dawn Eberhard        56 Richmond           VA    3   21:52    3    2:29    2 1:37:06    2    1:53    3 1:31:48         3:35:05
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                        

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS          

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    87  2040 Brian Pangelinan     23 Richmond           VA    1   13:53    2    0:57    1 1:26:00    1    0:36    1   58:09         2:39:32
    2   230  2060 Brian Waters         21 Glen Allen         VA    2   14:53    1    0:53    2 1:34:38    2    1:12    2 1:14:20         3:05:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    22   504 Paul McElrone        28 Richmond           VA    1   13:26    1    0:45    1 1:09:17    1    0:44    1   52:07         2:16:18
    2   218  2022 Palmer Hollister     26 Richmond           VA    2   17:51    2    1:22    2 1:21:08    2    1:12    2 1:21:32         3:03:02
    3   329  2001 Joshua Akers         25 Ruther Glen        VA    3   18:50    3    3:41    3 1:34:23    3    4:01    3 1:41:23         3:42:17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   235   508 Jason Cahill         32 Richmond           VA    1   15:40    1    1:54    1 1:28:23    1    2:21    1 1:18:23         3:06:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    15   502 Darrell Marion       35 Richmond           VA    5   15:50    1    0:39    1 1:05:20    1    1:15    1   45:55         2:08:57
    2    32  2037 Jeff Moulton         39 Richmond           VA    2   13:43    2    1:10    3 1:16:01    2    1:16    2   51:10         2:23:18
    3    35  2036 Marc Milner          36 Newport News       VA    1   13:29    4    1:11    2 1:11:26    4    1:42    3   56:37         2:24:23
    4    77  2020 Jay Hall             37 Glen Allen         VA    3   14:16    3    1:11    4 1:20:03    3    1:26    4 1:00:13         2:37:07
    5   195   501 Chad Rogers          36 Richmond           VA    4   15:00    5    1:47    5 1:34:30    5    1:47    5 1:05:29         2:58:31

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    25  2005 Douglas Brede        41 Charlottesville    VA    2   14:39    1    0:51    2 1:17:26    1    0:41    1   45:02         2:18:36
    2    28  2014 Jason Elliott        40 Aspen              CO    1   13:26    2    1:08    1 1:15:23    2    1:00    2   48:59         2:19:53
    3   110  2052 John Snider          43 Mechanicsville     VA    4   15:53    4    1:16    3 1:18:19    3    1:09    4 1:07:07         2:43:42
    4   157  2055 Stuart Strange       40 Stafford           VA    8   17:09    8    1:25    8 1:28:13    5    1:38    3 1:04:25         2:52:48
    5   168  2038 Casey Murray         44 Glen Allen         VA    3   15:42    5    1:19    4 1:18:53    4    1:09    6 1:16:57         2:53:59
    6   193  2046 Ray Reed             44 Moseley            VA    5   16:45   11    2:23    5 1:24:17    9    2:56    5 1:11:54         2:58:12
    7   225  2053 Charles Stacy        43 Charles City       VA    6   16:49    3    1:10    6 1:27:16    7    1:44    7 1:17:38         3:04:36
    8   293  2029 Pd Love              41 Mechanicsville     VA   11   21:03   10    2:09    7 1:27:59   10    3:03    9 1:27:43         3:21:56
    9   297  2064 Jay Schmitz          40 Washington         DC   10   18:56    6    1:19   10 1:39:45    8    2:21    8 1:21:13         3:23:32
   10   311  2049 Chris Schuessler     44 Midlothian         VA    9   17:26    7    1:23    9 1:33:17    6    1:39   11 1:35:17         3:29:00
   11   319  2033 Alan Markfeld        44 Chesterfield       VA    7   16:53    9    1:49   11 1:40:49   11    3:26   10 1:32:06         3:35:0
 
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    64   506 Sean Oatmeyer        48 Richmond           VA    1   16:35    1    1:15    1 1:14:39    2    1:27    1 1:00:09         2:34:03
    2   130  2056 Mike Swain           48 Richmond           VA    2   16:36    2    1:27    3 1:25:49    1    1:13    2 1:02:33         2:47:37
    3   244   509 David May            48 Richmond           VA    3   17:55    4    2:06    2 1:24:48    4    2:11    3 1:20:48         3:07:46
    4   318  2017 W.R. Gay             48 Richmond           VA    4   20:51    3    1:34    4 1:33:19    3    1:55    4 1:37:07         3:34:45

                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    39   505 James Bradley        50 Richmond           VA    1   15:19    3    1:13    1 1:12:14    3    1:24    2   55:08         2:25:15
    2    42  2024 Rick Hyatt           51 Henrico            VA    2   15:36    2    1:04    2 1:14:01    2    1:04    1   55:06         2:26:49
    3   132   503 Mark Bare            53 Richmond           VA    4   16:31    1    1:00    4 1:25:53    1    1:00    3 1:03:45         2:48:06
    4   171  2006 Larry Brock          52 Richmond           VA    3   16:06    4    1:41    3 1:24:19    4    1:59    4 1:10:35         2:54:38
    5   250  2030 Jeffrey Luke         53 Richmond           VA    5   18:28    5    1:54    5 1:28:23    5    2:38    5 1:17:55         3:09:15
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1    21  2043 Roland Parsons       59 Petersburg         VA    1   13:54    1    1:01    1 1:09:46    1    0:45    1   50:40         2:16:04
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   127  2007 Weldon Chafe         60 Glen Allen         VA    1   16:00    1    1:48    1 1:21:16    1    1:19    1 1:07:02         2:47:22
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   269  2023 John Hunnicutt       65 Glen Allen         VA    1   21:04    1    2:40    1 1:21:10    1    2:33    1 1:26:04         3:13:29
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Rank Swim    Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   209  2062 Gene White           77 Mechanicsville     VA    1   20:14    1    1:35    1 1:25:32    1    1:41    1 1:11:41         3:00:40