BOB ANDRULIS SWEETHEART RUN
LOCATION: LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY CENTER
421 BANTAM ROAD - LITCHFIELD, CT 06759
FEBRUARY 13TH, 2010

s


5 MILE RUN RESULTS
3 MILE WALK RESULTS
5 MILE AWARDS


5 MILE RUN RESULTS

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div         City            St Time    Pace 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== =========== =============== == ======= =====
    1   289 Marc Robaczynski    M  35   1/9    M3039       New Hartford    CT   26:32  5:19
    2   264 John Krell          M  18   1/8    M1519       Farmington      CT   27:52  5:35
    3   328 Bob Davenport       M  41   1/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   30:06  6:02
    4   343 Ben Arland          M  20   1/12   M2029       Falls Village   CT   30:47  6:10
    5   304 Stephen Marsalese   M  44   2/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   30:56  6:12
    6   335 Johnny Comacho      M  47   3/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   31:48  6:22
    7   313 John McKenna        M  46   4/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   32:11  6:27
    8   300 Bryan Atwood        M  42   5/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   32:25  6:29
    9    66 Marc-Andre Giroux   M  15   2/8    M1519       Oakville        CT   32:47  6:34
   10    58 Thomas Filippini    M  48   6/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   32:56  6:36
   11   288 Elgar Booja         M  27   2/12   M2029       Torrington      CT   33:19  6:40
   12   290 Walter Espinoza     M  18   3/8    M1519       Torrington      CT   33:29  6:42
   13   291 Bruce Bussiere      M  55   1/23   M5059       Canton          CT   33:44  6:45
   14   149 Calvin Swomley      M  15   4/8    M1519       Litchfield      CT   33:47  6:46
   15    20 Bill Borla          M  69   1/4    M6069       Torrington      CT   34:08  6:50
   16   134 Doug Rhynhart       M  25   3/12   M2029       Torrington      CT   34:20  6:52
   17   336 Roger Mahieu        M  46   7/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   34:24  6:53
   18    94 Thomas Locascio     M  51   2/23   M5059       Albany          NY   34:26  6:54
   19    42 David Czarneski     M  44   8/45   M4049       Bristol         CT   34:31  6:55
   20   137 Dave Rockness       M  39   2/9    M3039       Litchfield      CT   34:58  7:00
   21    23 Tom Brayton         M  47   9/45   M4049       Bethlehem       CT   35:25  7:05
   22   185 David Cappello      M  47  10/45   M4049       Avon            CT   35:33  7:07
   23   302 Ken Larson          M  56   3/23   M5059       Bolton          CT   35:35  7:07
   24   339 Ed Drapp            M  54   4/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   35:59  7:12
   25    52 Jeffrey Dingwell    M  55   5/23   M5059       Bethlehem       CT   36:08  7:14
   26   309 Jimena Dolzadelli   F  37   1/28   F3039       Burlington      CT   36:10  7:14
   27   331 Kevin Ortega        M  16   5/8    M1519       New Milford     CT   36:13  7:15
   28   270 Johnathan Costa     M  47  11/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   36:19  7:16
   29     6 Matt Andrulis-Mette M  52   6/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   36:46  7:22
   30    98 Chris Markelon      M  43  12/45   M4049       Simsbury        CT   36:48  7:22
   31   271 Sannon Lemoullec    F  28   1/21   F2029       Woodbury        CT   36:52  7:23
   32    43 Michael Dallis      M  23   4/12   M2029       Winsted         CT   36:55  7:23
   33    30 Angela Carr         F  29   2/21   F2029       Torrington      CT   36:58  7:24
   34   263 Jeff Sanderson      M  57   7/23   M5059       Bantam          CT   37:07  7:26
   35    36 Michael Ciesco      M  25   5/12   M2029       Torrington      CT   37:18  7:28
   36   301 Kathy Manizza       F  52   1/16   F5059       Bolton          CT   37:23  7:29
   37   327 Tony Dasilva        M  47  13/45   M4049       Bristol         CT   37:28  7:30
   38   307 Jason Harlon        M  40  14/45   M4049       Thomaston       CT   37:31  7:31
   39    97 Chrystal Lodovico   F  26   3/21   F2029       Bristol         CT   37:34  7:31
   40   107 Matthew P. McDevitt M  32   3/9    M3039       Litchfield      CT   37:40  7:32
   41   280 Dave Kausyla        M  33   4/9    M3039       Wolcott         CT   37:43  7:33
   42    39 Ted Cowles          M  51   8/23   M5059       West Granby     CT   37:57  7:36
   43   152 Ms. Mikey Therrien  F  16   1/3    F1519       Oakville        CT   38:01  7:37
   44   349 Mark Laudati        M  51   9/23   M5059       Winsted         CT   38:15  7:39
   45   143 Michele Simaitis    F  22   4/21   F2029       Litchfield      CT   38:31  7:43
   46    71 Tammy Grella        F  36   2/28   F3039       Litchfield      CT   38:32  7:43
   47   118 Kimberly Munn       F  41   1/45   F4049       Washington Depo CT   38:32  7:43
   48   262 Jim Lee             M  51  10/23   M5059       New Milford     CT   38:34  7:43
   49   284 Judy Toussaint      F  44   2/45   F4049       Sandy Hook      CT   38:39  7:44
   50   355 John Bolus          M  44  15/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   38:46  7:46
   51   353 Wilson Loja         M  32   5/9    M3039       Torrington      CT   38:56  7:48
   52   156 Jerry Traub         M  48  16/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   38:57  7:48
   53    91 Susan Leigh         F  42   3/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   39:01  7:49
   54    11 Andrew Barton       M  45  17/45   M4049       Bristol         CT   39:04  7:49
   55   298 Kerri Bosco         F  25   5/21   F2029       Torrington      CT   39:19  7:52
   56    12 Bill Beebe          M  57  11/23   M5059       Falls Village   CT   39:20  7:52
   57   303 Kim Matchand        M  46  18/45   M4049       Winsted         CT   39:24  7:53
   58   340 Joshua Gomes        M  24   6/12   M2029       Thomaston       CT   39:38  7:56
   59   347 Jordan Gomes        M  19   6/8    M1519       Thomaston       CT   39:39  7:56
   60     1 John Adomelis       M  55  12/23   M5059       Bethlehem       CT   39:48  7:58
   61    49 Christine Desanto   F  41   4/45   F4049       Waterbury       CT   39:48  7:58
   62   100 Alison V. Masopust  F  26   6/21   F2029       Morris          CT   40:03  8:01
   63   112 Robert Merrill      M  24   7/12   M2029       Colchester      CT   40:07  8:02
   64   128 Liane Pluchino      F  34   3/28   F3039       Morris          CT   40:25  8:05
   65   368 Marty Kozak         M  41  19/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   40:32  8:07
   66   370 Jackie Scoville     F  48   5/45   F4049       Torrington      CT   40:32  8:07
   67   155 Josh Toomey         M  16   7/8    M1519       Canaan          CT   40:40  8:08
   68   145 Erin Simmons        F  32   4/28   F3039       Lakeville       CT   40:50  8:10
   69    76 Janelle Howard      F  31   5/28   F3039       Forestville     CT   40:52  8:11
   70    56 Bj Draper           M  43  20/45   M4049       Oakville        CT   40:58  8:12
   71    55 Toni Draper         F  47   6/45   F4049       Oakville        CT   40:59  8:12
   72    51 Christopher Dicorpo M  55  13/23   M5059       Goshen          CT   41:04  8:13
   73   361 Lisa Cornelio       F  44   7/45   F4049       Warren          CT   41:19  8:16
   74    46 Bill Davenport      M  46  21/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   41:26  8:18
   75   329 Greg Godbout        M  36   6/9    M3039       Avon            CT   41:29  8:18
   76    14 Stephanie Bennett   F  40   8/45   F4049       Danbury         CT   41:29  8:18
   77    68 Patrick Gormally    M  61   2/4    M6069       Litchfield      CT   41:31  8:19
   78   281 Nora Hulton         F  46   9/45   F4049       Cornwall Bridge CT   41:31  8:19
   79   120 Emily Nalband       F  20   7/21   F2029       Litchfield      CT   41:38  8:20
   80    15 Jessica Blank       F  17   2/3    F1519       Craryville      NY   42:00  8:24
   81   141 Jamie Sidella       F  26   8/21   F2029       Torrington      CT   42:22  8:29
   82    26 Darcy Campbell      F  37   6/28   F3039       Washington      CT   42:28  8:30
   83   369 Matt Pugano         M  42  22/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   42:29  8:30
   84   159 Chris Zarzycki      M  54  14/23   M5059       Torrington      CT   42:36  8:32
   85    59 Mark Fogel          M  54  15/23   M5059       Canaan          CT   42:43  8:33
   86    41 Kate Curtis         F  24   9/21   F2029       Watertown       CT   42:59  8:36
   87   158 Tim Wilcox          M  42  23/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   43:07  8:38
   88   147 Caryn Stellmach     F  35   7/28   F3039       Waterbury       CT   43:07  8:38
   89    90 Becky Lease         F  46  10/45   F4049       Bristol         CT   43:11  8:39
   90   150 Emily Denha Swomley F  46  11/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   43:30  8:42
   91    74 Michael Heroux      M  31   7/9    M3039       Wolcott         CT   43:30  8:42
   92   276 Jeffrey Pratt       M  51  16/23   M5059       Batam           CT   43:32  8:43
   93   376 Susan Day           F  54   2/16   F5059       New Britain     CT   43:38  8:44
   94   153 Stephanie Therrien  F  43  12/45   F4049       Oakville        CT   43:40  8:44
   95   334 Patrick Ricardson   M  40  24/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   43:42  8:45
   96     4 Patricia Amoroso    F  45  13/45   F4049       Suffield        CT   43:47  8:46
   97    57 Laurie Filippini    F  48  14/45   F4049       Torrington      CT   44:00  8:48
   98    99 Tara Maroney        F  35   8/28   F3039       Orange          CT   44:20  8:52
   99   113 Aiden Mette         M  23   8/12   M2029       Haverford       PA   44:20  8:52
 100   101 Stacey McBreairty   F  39   9/28   F3039       Philadelphia    PA   44:29  8:54
  101    75 Rick Heyman         M  45  25/45   M4049       Stony Brook     NY   44:33  8:55
  102    16 Denise Blank        F  48  15/45   F4049       Craryville      NY   44:36  8:56
  103    61 Kimberly Gacso      F  41  16/45   F4049       Bethlehem       CT   44:36  8:56
  104   366 Daniel Kobylenski   M  41  26/45   M4049       Goshen          CT   44:48  8:58
  105   330 Ian Parker          M  23   9/12   M2029       Litchfield      CT   44:57  9:00
  106   323 Lee Parker          M  29  10/12   M2029       Watertown       CT   44:58  9:00
  107   350 Laura Galvin        F  40  17/45   F4049       Watertown       CT   45:02  9:01
  108   285 Curt Brantl         M  44  27/45   M4049       Sandy Hook      CT   45:03  9:01
  109   364 Mickey Wyse         M  48  28/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   45:21  9:05
  110   365 Catleen Wyse        F  44  18/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   45:21  9:05
  111   278 Kevin Jordan        M  35   8/9    M3039       Pawling         NY   45:22  9:05
  112   345 Drew Gomes          F  22  10/21   F2029       Thomaston       CT   45:25  9:05
  113    63 Cadia Giansanti     F  43  19/45   F4049       Torrington      CT   45:28  9:06
  114    33 Ginny Chambers      F  61   1/5    F6069       Oakville        CT   45:29  9:06
  115    22 Laura Bradshaw      F  61   2/5    F6069       Woodbury        CT   45:30  9:06
  116    48 Nanette Deane       F  60   3/5    F6069       Torrington      CT   45:35  9:07
  117    21 Deana Boucher       F  39  10/28   F3039       Woodbury        CT   45:43  9:09
  118    19 Katie Block         F  27  11/21   F2029       Winchester      CT   45:50  9:10
  119   269 Kristin Ciccone     F  36  11/28   F3039       Torrington      CT   45:50  9:10
  120   279 Peter Tavino        M  57  17/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   45:52  9:11
  121   354 Lara Schroeder      F  41  20/45   F4049       Millerton       NY   46:14  9:15
  122   326 Kelly Cardinal      F  41  21/45   F4049       Woodbury        CT   46:16  9:16
  123   325 Kerry Cardinal      M  45  29/45   M4049       Woodbury        CT   46:17  9:16
  124    95 Bill Lodovico       M  49  30/45   M4049       Bristol         CT   46:33  9:19
  125   277 Erica Petersen      F  32  12/28   F3039       Palenville      NY   46:38  9:20
  126   130 Michael P. Regan    M  41  31/45   M4049       Watertown       CT   46:48  9:22
  127   299 James Johnston      M  44  32/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   46:50  9:22
  128   308 Amy McKearney       F  38  13/28   F3039       Thomaston       CT   46:50  9:22
  129     2 Kim Albanese        F  35  14/28   F3039       West Hartford   CT   46:52  9:23
  130   351 Jen D'Abramo        F  44  22/45   F4049       Southington     CT   46:53  9:23
  131    13 Yvonne Benjamin     F  40  23/45   F4049       Cheshire        CT   46:53  9:23
  132    18 Sue Block           F  41  24/45   F4049       Washington Depo CT   47:03  9:25
  133    40 John Cullen         M  40  33/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   47:09  9:26
  134    27 Daniel Canfield     M  42  34/45   M4049       Thomaston       CT   47:12  9:27
  135   136 Jodi Rockness       F  39  15/28   F3039       Litchfield      CT   47:17  9:28
  136   148 Lisa Swanton        F  44  25/45   F4049       Colebrook       CT   47:32  9:31
  137   294 Joanna Cipriano     F  34  16/28   F3039       Watertown       CT   47:38  9:32
  138    50 Susan Dicorpo       F  54   3/16   F5059       Goshen          CT   47:44  9:33
  139    77 Cherie Hughes       F  38  17/28   F3039       Harwinton       CT   47:46  9:34
  140    93 Christine Lindroth  F  40  26/45   F4049       Winsted         CT   47:46  9:34
  141   122 Alexis Newell       F  27  12/21   F2029       Pasadena        CA   48:11  9:39
  142    69 Tanner Grabowski    M  12   1/1    M0114       Litchfield      CT   48:16  9:40
  143    86 Matthew Karpas      M  48  35/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   48:25  9:41
  144   371 Christina Rossi     F  30  18/28   F3039       West Hartford   CT   48:26  9:42
  145   296 Michele Tirado      F  41  27/45   F4049       Durham          CT   48:30  9:42
  146   129 Dianna Regan        F  39  19/28   F3039       Watertown       CT   48:32  9:43
  147   268 Sharron Hatfield    F  46  28/45   F4049       Batam           CT   48:35  9:43
  148    92 Jeff Leigh          M  50  18/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   48:49  9:46
  149   139 Marie Schweitzer    F  30  20/28   F3039       Bristol         CT   48:55  9:47
  150   140 Michael Schweitzer  M  29  11/12   M2029       Bristol         CT   48:55  9:47
  151   109 Holly McEdward      F  50   4/16   F5059       Torrington      CT   49:00  9:48
  152    32 Kim Casagni         F  40  29/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   49:02  9:49
  153    31 John Casagni        M  47  36/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   49:02  9:49
  154   293 Nicole Roark        F  34  21/28   F3039       Waltham         CT   49:26  9:54
  155   138 Nancy Rogers        F  62   4/5    F6069       Litchfield      CT   49:26  9:54
  156   342 Sara Case           F  56   5/16   F5059       Batan           CT   49:31  9:55
  157    53 Jenny Dombrowski    F  21  13/21   F2029       Winsted         CT   49:36  9:56
  158   123 Marlene Nickerson   F  51   6/16   F5059       Torrington      CT   49:37  9:56
  159   135 Doug Robinson       M  18   8/8    M1519       East Canaan     CT   49:50  9:58
  160    44 Anna Danilewicz     F  28  14/21   F2029       Bristol         CT   49:55  9:59
  161   154 Eric Thomen         M  28  12/12   M2029       Port Richey     FL   49:55  9:59
  162    82 Shayna Jenkins      F  16   3/3    F1519       Litchfield      CT   49:59 10:00
  163   111 Jen Mello           F  40  30/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   50:25 10:05
  164   110 Erin McIntosh       F  26  15/21   F2029       South Windsor   CT   50:25 10:05
  165   146 Joanne Sivilla      F  40  31/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   50:26 10:06
  166    60 Julie Anne Fossi    F  41  32/45   F4049       New Milford     CT   50:29 10:06
  167   315 Stacey Roden        F  38  22/28   F3039       Torrington      CT   50:36 10:08
  168   322 Suzanne Lodovico    F  47  33/45   F4049       Framingham      MA   50:39 10:08
  169    24 Colleen Budzinski   F  49  34/45   F4049       Sandy Hook      CT   50:42 10:09
  170   333 Peyton Mello        M  10   1/1    M0110       Litchfield      CT   50:47 10:10
  171    80 Karen Hussey        F  35  23/28   F3039       Litchfield      CT   51:18 10:16
  172    29 Gayle Carr          F  48  35/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   51:33 10:19
  173   362 Margherita Luzzi    F  45  36/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   51:37 10:20
  174    83 Wilma Joas          F  38  24/28   F3039       Litchfield      CT   51:42 10:21
  175    17 Jonathan Blank      M  52  19/23   M5059       Craryville      NY   51:43 10:21
  176   375 Mary Lynn Hula      F  48  37/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   51:48 10:22
  177   374 John Hula           M  48  37/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:48 10:22
  178   132 Pat Reilly          M  62   3/4    M6069       Goshen          CT   51:50 10:22
  179   274 Geoff Sinibaldo     M  34   9/9    M3039       Avon            CT   52:33 10:31
  180   310 Doris Lamoureux     F  54   7/16   F5059       Bristol         CT   52:36 10:32
  181   114 Jasmine Mills       F  20  16/21   F2029       Bloomfield      CT   52:56 10:36
  182   157 Bruce Whipple       M  57  20/23   M5059       Torrington      CT   53:01 10:37
  183   358 Dana Dzurnak        F  39  25/28   F3039       Torrington      CT   53:03 10:37
  184   359 Jenny Janco         F  23  17/21   F2029       Torrington      CT   53:03 10:37
  185   332 Ed Claire           M  49  38/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   53:08 10:38
  186   367 Kate Andrulis       F  23  18/21   F2029       Chicago         IL   53:19 10:40
  187    54 Jennifer Dotson     F  38  26/28   F3039       Morris          CT   54:05 10:49
  188   283 Peni Clark          F  51   8/16   F5059       Northfield      CT   54:21 10:53
  189   292 Bill Hoey           M  53  21/23   M5059       Woodbury        CT   54:21 10:53
  190   297 Ana Madden          F  43  38/45   F4049       Ansonia         CT   54:36 10:56
  191   352 Ken Arnold          M  45  39/45   M4049       Southington     CT   54:40 10:56
  192   344 Nicole Laracuente   F  33  27/28   F3039       Winsted         CT   54:55 10:59
  193    78 Margaret Hugo       F  44  39/45   F4049       Bristol         RI   54:57 11:00
  194    79 John Hugo           M  45  40/45   M4049       Bristol         RI   54:57 11:00
  195    89 Mary Ann Landrey    F  59   9/16   F5059       Waterbury       CT   55:07 11:02
  196    73 Fred Helsabeck      M  73   1/1    M7079       Westbrook       CT   55:20 11:04
  197   360 Leslie Bakke        F  46  40/45   F4049       Warren          CT   55:47 11:10
  198    47 Bob Davidson        M  80   1/1    M80100      Collinsville    CT   55:56 11:12
  199   106 Kate McCormick      F  26  19/21   F2029       Worcester       MA   56:12 11:15
  200    81 Deborah Jeanfavre   F  57  10/16   F5059       Northfield      CT   56:20 11:16
  201   348 Donatella Casali    F  40  41/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   56:24 11:17
  202   346 Sarah Onisto        F  28  20/21   F2029       Plainville      CT   56:45 11:21
  203   105 Brian McCormick     M  58  22/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  204   104 Joanne McCormick    F  57  11/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  205   144 Mike Simaitis       M  46  41/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  206   142 Theresa Simaitis    F  45  42/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  207    65 Margaret Gildea     F  44  43/45   F4049       Oakville        CT   56:49 11:22
  208   116 Jojo Moore          F  53  12/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  209   115 Jim Moore           M  55  23/23   M5059       Litchfield      CT   56:49 11:22
  210    64 Brian Gildea        M  48  42/45   M4049       Oakville        CT   56:50 11:22
  211   295 Emily Greenougl     F  30  28/28   F3039       Middletown      CT   56:50 11:22
  212   119 Penny Nalband       F  50  13/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   57:43 11:33
  213     7 Berta Andrulis-Mett F  46  44/45   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:02 11:37
  214    96 Eddie Lodovico      M  67   4/4    M6069       Bristol         CT   58:08 11:38
  215   102 Tim McCaffrey       M  47  43/45   M4049       Torrington      CT   58:28 11:42
  216    25 Nancy Butts         F  47  45/45   F4049       Torrington      CT   58:28 11:42
  217   356 Michael Spagnuolo   M  43  44/45   M4049       Suffield        CT   58:30 11:42
  218   372 Rosanne Carroll     F  53  14/16   F5059       Watertown       CT   58:59 11:48
  219    87 Amber Labas         F  22  21/21   F2029       Watertown       CT 1:00:15 12:03
  220    28 Sarah Carmichael    F   0   1/1    F0000       Webster         MA 1:00:17 12:04
  221   320 Kathy Peck          F  59  15/16   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:02:07 12:26
  222   363 Janet Hooper        F  68   5/5    F6069       Goshen          CT 1:05:22 13:05
  223   126 Bonnie Owen         F  57  16/16   F5059       Seymour         CT 1:07:54 13:35
  224     5 Bill Andrulis       M  48  45/45   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:16:27 15:18



WALK RESULTS

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div         City            St Time    Pace 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== =========== =============== == ======= =====
    1   117 Meg Moore           F  12   1/4    F0114       Middlebury      CT   10:48  3:36
    2    45 Nicole Dannen       F  12   2/4    F0114       Middlebury      CT   10:48  3:36
    3   267 Rielly Mahan        M   8   1/6    M0110       Litchfield      CT   29:36  9:52
    4   180 Ericka Brayton      F  37   1/8    F3039       Bethlehem       CT   32:38 10:53
    5   181 Thomas Brayton Iv   M  11   1/1    M0114       Bethlehem       CT   32:39 10:53
    6   321 Ron Peck            M  59   1/5    M5059       Goshen          CT   35:44 11:55
    7   317 Julia Longori       F   2   1/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   35:45 11:55
    8   318 Tyler Longori       M   4   2/6    M0110       Litchfield      CT   35:47 11:56
    9   324 Rizo Longori        M  32   1/1    M3039       Litchfield      CT   35:47 11:56
   10   266 Lydia Mahan         F  10   2/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   36:07 12:03
   11   265 Michael Mahan       M  41   1/6    M4049       Litchfield      CT   36:07 12:03
   12   238 Mike Parisi         M  48   2/6    M4049       Southington     CT   43:09 14:23
   13   186 Caroline Cappello   F  10   3/10   F0110       Avon            CT   44:24 14:48
   14   211 Paula Grabowski     F  46   1/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   44:26 14:49
   15   223 Marion Lent         F  39   2/8    F3039       Canaan          CT   45:11 15:04
   16   202 Betty Dwan          F  86   1/1    F80100      Litchfield      CT   45:12 15:04
   17   236 Mary O'Brien        F  67   1/7    F6069       Torrington      CT   47:18 15:46
   18   164 Emily Andrulis      F  14   3/4    F0114       Litchfield      CT   47:40 15:54
   19   239 Jennifer Parson     F  46   2/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   47:40 15:54
   20   237 Gina Parisi         F  41   3/21   F4049       Goshen          CT   48:06 16:02
   21   213 Corinne Houle       F  47   4/21   F4049       Morris          CT   48:19 16:07
   22   214 Kendra Houle        F  15   1/1    F1519       Morris          CT   48:19 16:07
   23   316 Leslie Palmer       F  52   1/16   F5059       Torrington      CT   48:22 16:08
   24   248 Lori Simoncelli     F  45   5/21   F4049       Torrington      CT   48:22 16:08
   25   174 Marguerite Assif    F  49   6/21   F4049       Northfield      CT   48:45 16:15
   26   258 Janice Warner       F  56   2/16   F5059       Northfield      CT   48:45 16:15
   27   233 Joanne Murphy       F  54   3/16   F5059       Bantam          CT   48:48 16:16
   28   197 Beth Defiore        F  47   7/21   F4049       Thomaston       CT   48:48 16:16
   29   311 Peter Cappello      M  46   3/6    M4049       Danbury         CT   48:56 16:19
   30   306 Lauren Johnston     F  10   4/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   50:01 16:41
   31   373 Courtney Rockness   F  10   5/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   50:01 16:41
   32   190 Gail Coppage        F  52   4/16   F5059       Bloomfield      CT   50:21 16:47
   33   189 Tim Coppage         M  60   1/4    M6069       Bloomfield      CT   50:27 16:49
   34   160 Lance Abbott        M  59   2/5    M5059       Litchfield      CT   50:48 16:56
   35   161 Althea Abbott       F  53   5/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   50:48 16:56
   36   200 Geri Dunne          F  64   2/7    F6069       Litchfield      CT   50:49 16:57
   37   201 Frank Dunne         M  64   2/4    M6069       Litchfield      CT   50:49 16:57
   38   253 Nancy Tracy         F  57   6/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   50:50 16:57
   39   191 Wendy Costa         F  49   8/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   50:50 16:57
   40   245 Gerti Properi       F  73   1/3    F7079       Goshen          CT   50:51 16:57
   41   275 John Hovllahan      M  45   4/6    M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:19 17:07
   42   273 John Cappello       M  48   5/6    M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:20 17:07
   43   259 Edith Weik          F  70   2/3    F7079       Lakeside        CT   52:53 17:38
   44   167 Maggie Andrulis     F  12   4/4    F0114       Manassas        VA   53:18 17:46
   45   257 Anne Voglewede      F  59   7/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   53:27 17:49
   46   187 Cheryl Clarke       F   0   1/3    F0000       Goshen          CT   53:27 17:49
   47   199 Mary Donaldson      F  68   3/7    F6069       Goshen          CT   53:29 17:50
   48   232 Cindy Muhl          F  53   8/16   F5059       Harwinton       CT   53:32 17:51
   49   195 Allison Davenport   F   7   6/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   54:18 18:06
    50   193 Jill Davenport      F  44   9/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   54:20 18:07 
   51   282 Patreceo Longueui   F  63   4/7    F6069       Woodbury        CT   54:21 18:07
   52   184 Annette Canfield    F  39   3/8    F3039       Thomaston       CT   55:01 18:21
   53   357 Erica Gafield       M   7   3/6    M0110       Thomaston       CT   55:01 18:21
   54   224 Linda Maher         F   0   2/3    F0000       Wolcott         CT   55:23 18:28
   55   209 Diane Fredsall      F  43  10/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   55:24 18:28
   56   212 Paul Ted Green      M  73   1/2    M7079       Litchfield      CT   55:29 18:30
   57   208 Tom Fredsall        M  46   6/6    M4049       Litchfield      CT   55:29 18:30
   58   234 Sandra Newbury      F  43  11/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   55:30 18:30
   59   272 Michael Lyn Cappell F  45  12/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   55:43 18:35
   60   235 John Noone          M  58   3/5    M5059       Litchfield      CT   55:43 18:35
   61   198 Margaret Dillon     F  69   5/7    F6069       Litchfield      CT   56:01 18:41
   62   188 Rochelle Clementson F  55   9/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   56:20 18:47
   63   171 Keegan Andrulis     M  10   4/6    M0110       Northfield      CT   56:38 18:53
   64   172 Clare Andrulis      F  40  13/21   F4049       Northfield      CT   56:40 18:54
   65   250 Sue Telman          F  76   3/3    F7079       Litchfield      CT   57:20 19:07
   66   162 Carol Andrulis      F  44  14/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT   57:21 19:07
   67   169 Lorrie Andrulis     F  48  15/21   F4049       Manassas        VA   57:22 19:08
   68   163 Molly Andrulis      F   9   7/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   57:25 19:09
   69   194 Megan Davenport     F   9   8/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT   57:25 19:09
   70   192 Claudia Crawford    F  55  10/16   F5059       Stamford        CT   57:49 19:16
   71   254 Rev. Robert Tucker  M  62   3/4    M6069       Litchfield      CT   57:54 19:18
   72   242 Gerald A. Pesce     M  57   4/5    M5059       Torrington      CT   58:03 19:21
   73   241 Gerard Perusse      M  68   4/4    M6069       Litchfield      CT   58:10 19:24
   74   377 Meghan Parker       F  26   1/1    F2029       Batam           CT   58:26 19:29
   75   176 Diana Bennett       F  50  11/16   F5059       Litchfield      CT   59:58 20:00
   76   177 William Bennett     M  57   5/5    M5059       Litchfield      CT   59:59 20:00
   77   337 Luke Waldron        M   9   5/6    M0110       Torrington      CT 1:00:51 20:17
   78   215 Donna Iwanicki      F  42  16/21   F4049       Middlebury      CT 1:00:52 20:18
   79   261 Lynn Zarzycki       F  51  12/16   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:00:52 20:18
   80   305 Melissa Roy         F  35   4/8    F3039       Litchfield      CT 1:01:31 20:31
   81   182 Kim Brooks          F   0   3/3    F0000       Torrington      CT 1:01:31 20:31
   82   260 Kelly Wilcox        F  37   5/8    F3039       Torrington      CT 1:01:39 20:33
   83   319 Kayla Bouchard      F   7   9/10   F0110       Litchfield      CT 1:02:02 20:41
   84   179 Anne Blatz          F  42  17/21   F4049       Enfield         CT 1:02:13 20:45
   85   218 Sarah Krzanowski    F  35   6/8    F3039       Torrington      CT 1:02:14 20:45
   86   256 Maria Vanoni        F  47  18/21   F4049       Stony Brook     NY 1:04:22 21:28
   87   255 Frank Vanoni        M  77   2/2    M7079       Litchfield      CT 1:04:22 21:28
   88   312 Judy Barham         F  59  13/16   F5059       Burlington      CT 1:04:26 21:29
   89   314 Irene Landry        F  62   6/7    F6069       Litchfield      CT 1:04:27 21:29
   90   204 Joseph Finke        M  22   1/1    M2029       Watertown       CT 1:06:35 22:12
   91   219 Marian Labas        F  55  14/16   F5059       Watertown       CT 1:06:36 22:12
   92   249 Sally Sossei        F  60   7/7    F6069       Watertown       CT 1:07:53 22:38
   93   286 Kristopher Sossei   M  10   6/6    M0110       Torrington      CT 1:07:56 22:39
   94   287 Emily Calkins       F  31   7/8    F3039       Torrington      CT 1:07:56 22:39
   95   210 Shannon M. Gollow   F  38   8/8    F3039       Torrington      CT 1:08:16 22:46
   96   225 Kerry McDevitt      F  40  19/21   F4049       Kent            CT 1:08:16 22:46
   97   226 Mary McDevitt       F  42  20/21   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:17 22:46
   98   341 Marla Waldron       F   7  10/10   F0110       Torrington      CT 1:19:14 26:25
   99   338 Sherri Waldron      F  44  21/21   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:19:15 26:25
  100   183 Diane Calabrese     F  55  15/16   F5059       Harwinton       CT 1:31:19 30:27
 101   216 Maureen Jedd        F  58  16/16   F5059       Harwinton       CT 1:32:17 30:46



********** AWARDS LIST **************


              
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club        Time   
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =========== =======
    1   309 Jimena Dolzadelli    37 Burlington      CT               36:10

               
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club        Time   
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =========== =======
    1   289 Marc Robaczynski     35 New Hartford    CT               26:32
                        

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                        

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   152 Ms. Mikey Therrien   16 F1519       Oakville           CT   38:01
    2    15 Jessica Blank        17 F1519       Craryville         NY   42:00
    3    82 Shayna Jenkins       16 F1519       Litchfield         CT   49:59
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   271 Sannon Lemoullec     28 F2029       Woodbury           CT   36:52
    2    30 Angela Carr          29 F2029       Torrington         CT   36:58
    3    97 Chrystal Lodovico    26 F2029       Bristol            CT   37:34
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    71 Tammy Grella         36 F3039       Litchfield         CT   38:32
    2   128 Liane Pluchino       34 F3039       Morris             CT   40:25
    3   145 Erin Simmons         32 F3039       Lakeville          CT   40:50
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   118 Kimberly Munn        41 F4049       Washington Depot   CT   38:32
    2   284 Judy Toussaint       44 F4049       Sandy Hook         CT   38:39
    3    91 Susan Leigh          42 F4049       Litchfield         CT   39:01
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   301 Kathy Manizza        52 F5059       Bolton             CT   37:23
    2   376 Susan Day            54 F5059       New Britain        CT   43:38
    3    50 Susan Dicorpo        54 F5059       Goshen             CT   47:44
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    33 Ginny Chambers       61 F6069       Oakville           CT   45:29
    2    22 Laura Bradshaw       61 F6069       Woodbury           CT   45:30
    3    48 Nanette Deane        60 F6069       Torrington         CT   45:35
                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 100
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   333 Peyton Mello         10 M0110       Litchfield         CT   50:47
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    69 Tanner Grabowski     12 M0114       Litchfield         CT   48:16
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   264 John Krell           18 M1519       Farmington         CT   27:52
    2    66 Marc-Andre Giroux    15 M1519       Oakville           CT   32:47
    3   290 Walter Espinoza      18 M1519       Torrington         CT   33:29
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   343 Ben Arland           20 M2029       Falls Village      CT   30:47
    2   288 Elgar Booja          27 M2029       Torrington         CT   33:19
    3   134 Doug Rhynhart        25 M2029       Torrington         CT   34:20
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   137 Dave Rockness        39 M3039       Litchfield         CT   34:58
    2   107 Matthew P. McDevitt  32 M3039       Litchfield         CT   37:40
    3   280 Dave Kausyla         33 M3039       Wolcott            CT   37:43
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   328 Bob Davenport        41 M4049       Litchfield         CT   30:06
    2   304 Stephen Marsalese    44 M4049       Litchfield         CT   30:56
    3   335 Johnny Comacho       47 M4049       Torrington         CT   31:48
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1   291 Bruce Bussiere       55 M5059       Canton             CT   33:44
    2    94 Thomas Locascio      51 M5059       Albany             NY   34:26
    3   302 Ken Larson           56 M5059       Bolton             CT   35:35
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    20 Bill Borla           69 M6069       Torrington         CT   34:08
    2    68 Patrick Gormally     61 M6069       Litchfield         CT   41:31
    3   132 Pat Reilly           62 M6069       Goshen             CT   51:50
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    73 Fred Helsabeck       73 M7079       Westbrook          CT   55:20
                        

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 100
Place No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Time   
===== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == =======
    1    47 Bob Davidson         80 M80100      Collinsville       CT   55:56